27. Jun 2020 Oberpfalz Serie I M / F / U 20m / U 20w - Regensburg

Männer

27.06.2020 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Bengler Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
11,48
1./I
2
29
Zsurzsa Daniel
SWC Regensburg
HUN
2000
11,94
2./I
3
35
Schaeffer Leon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1998
13,12
3./I
4
37
Wiendl Uli
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1993
13,62
4./I
aW
24
Schmid Amon
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
12,00
23
Scheffel Jonathan
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
abg.
27.06.2020 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Hecher Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
52,97
1./I
2
15
Haslinger Thomas
SWC Regensburg
GER
1992
56,23
2./I
3
28
Wulff Jens
SWC Regensburg
GER
1981
63,12
3./I
27.06.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
1,76
1,79
1,82
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
2,00
2,03
Info
1
4
Glück Sven
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
1,97
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
X-
2
23
Scheffel Jonathan
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
1,73
2./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
29
Zsurzsa Daniel
SWC Regensburg
HUN
2000
1,64
3./I
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
24
Schmid Amon
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
1,64
./I
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.06.2020 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
23
Scheffel Jonathan
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
55,86
1./I
51,54
55,86
52,73
54,79
x
45,54
2
29
Zsurzsa Daniel
SWC Regensburg
HUN
2000
39,27
2./I
x
x
39,27
37,78
x
38,46
3
33
Marek Kilian
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1994
35,66
3./I
35,66
33,52
29,22
30,86
30,87
30,47
4
22
Sächerl Marco
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
34,78
4./I
33,10
34,78
x
34,62
34,47
x
5
1
Köstner Gerhard
ASV Cham
GER
1980
32,69
5./I
26,98
32,69
32,44
x
28,14
28,29
6
35
Schaeffer Leon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1998
27,61
6./I
x
24,86
23,56
x
x
27,61
aW
24
Schmid Amon
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
42,02
./I
42,02
x
-
39,29
x
x

Frauen

27.06.2020 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Mayer Isabel
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
12,31
1./I
2
9
Brunner Marion
SWC Regensburg
GER
1990
12,58
2./I
3
31
Korb Eva
TB Jahn Wiesau
GER
2000
12,89
3./I
4
16
Heitkamp Chiara
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
12,98
4./I
5
7
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
13,16
5./I
6
27
Smarzoch Kathrin
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
13,67
6./I
7
30
Plank Veronika
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
13,80
7./I
8
8
Borchert Laura
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
13,94
8./I
27.06.2020 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Korb Eva
TB Jahn Wiesau
GER
2000
61,06
1./I
2
11
Flöte Loretta
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
62,48
2./I
3
7
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
64,38
3./I
4
18
Holzapfel Andrea
SWC Regensburg
GER
1966
75,18
4./I
aW
2
Brünnig Susanne
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
2000
63,39
27.06.2020 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
Info
1
21
Obermaier Anna-Lena
SWC Regensburg
GER
1996
1,70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
19
Mayer Isabel
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
1,61
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
9
Brunner Marion
SWC Regensburg
GER
1990
1,52
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
30
Plank Veronika
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
1,49
4./I
-
-
-
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
16
Heitkamp Chiara
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
1,49
5./I
-
-
O
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
8
Borchert Laura
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
1,43
6./I
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.06.2020 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
19
Mayer Isabel
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
35,95
1./I
32,82
33,92
-
32,09
35,95
34,97
2
9
Brunner Marion
SWC Regensburg
GER
1990
34,73
2./I
32,00
29,71
28,88
x
34,73
32,59
3
16
Heitkamp Chiara
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
29,04
3./I
26,21
25,26
x
28,01
28,50
29,04
4
32
Leist Melanie
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1999
26,69
4./I
23,82
24,95
25,93
26,69
24,66
26,59
5
8
Borchert Laura
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
21,66
5./I
19,98
21,05
18,99
18,90
21,39
21,66
6
30
Plank Veronika
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
20,50
6./I
18,74
16,63
18,18
18,26
20,50
20,45

Männliche Jugend U20

27.06.2020 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Röhrl Simon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2001
11,52
1./I
2
17
Hitzler Vincent
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
11,59
2./I
3
10
Donhauser Julian
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
11,83
3./I
4
36
Strasser Markus
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2002
11,94
4./I
5
25
Schmid Lasse
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,71
5./I
27.06.2020 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Röhrl Simon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2001
52,92
1./I
27.06.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,73
1,76
1,79
1,82
1,85
1,88
Info
1
14
Hammouche Elias
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
1,85
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
27.06.2020 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
14
Hammouche Elias
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
43,25
1./I
43,25
42,43
-
-
x
35,69
2
36
Strasser Markus
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2002
38,57
2./I
38,57
36,99
34,75
36,56
36,32
32,86
3
25
Schmid Lasse
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
28,33
3./I
x
x
28,33
x
27,86
x
6
Pöllmann Paul
SC Eschenbach
GER
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Geldhäuser Moritz
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U20

27.06.2020 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Schubert Lina
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
13,23
1./I
2
20
Müller Magdalena
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
13,88
2./I
3
13
Grabs Elena
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
13,96
3./I
27.06.2020 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
Info
1
26
Schubert Lina
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
1,67
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
20
Müller Magdalena
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
1,64
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
27.06.2020 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
20
Müller Magdalena
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
34,15
1./I
30,36
29,56
28,69
31,33
34,15
33,69