14. Sep 2019 Mehrkampf-Tag - Kerken

Männliche Jugend U20

Weibliche Jugend U20

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
Info
1
5
Reinhold Lena-Sophie
Dümptener TV
NO
2000
0
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend U18

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
400
Info
1
4
Hüskes Moritz
Dümptener TV
NO
2002
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
6
Schramm Jonas
Dümptener TV
NO
2002
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
7
Willems Ole
Dümptener TV
NO
2002
0
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U18

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
100
Info
1
38
Hennesen Jana
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2003
0
 
 
 
 
1
98
Görtz Julia
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2002
0
 
 
 
 

Jugend M15

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
51
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
NO
2004
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
54
Klever Laurenz
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
55
Frank Raphael
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info

Jugend M14

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
104
Eickmanns Felix
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2005
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
35
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2005
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info

Jugend W15

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
52
Peters Julika
Weseler TV
NO
2004
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
8
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2004
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info

Jugend W14

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
2
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
11
Altenhoevel Jolina
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
40
Schipper Emely
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2005
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
42
Koblenz Marina
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2005
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
44
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
2005
0
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
28
Weber Kevin
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
48
Mania Jona Collin
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
49
von Reis Lukas
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
57
Reichert Noah
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
66
Herfurth Luis
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
19
Holtwick Thorsten
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
50
Hylla Timo
VFL Repelen
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
53
Adolphs Fabian
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
56
Reichert Tristan
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
9
Kraus Yannick
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
63
Bergforth Felix
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
100
Fischer Julian
FC Straberg
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
27
Thate Luca
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
62
Oster Jaden
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
68
Schöning Tom
Team Niederrhein
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
103
Bork Jan Erik
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
16
Heekeren Maxima
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
26
Schwartz Philina
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
31
Wystrach Emilia
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
41
Karsten Mara
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
60
Boms Sinah Sophie
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
21
Kisters Frida
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
22
Kluckow Kyra
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
25
Niersmann Nica
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
33
van Dop Lynn Sophia
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
64
Heue Nike
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
65
Fuschi Lena
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
69
Schneider Mara
Team Niederrhein
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
37
Gerritzen Robina
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
45
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
46
Baumeister Julia
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
47
Sommer Lilli
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2006
0
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
59
Peters Linda
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
1
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
81
Tenhagen Mailin
TV Rees 55
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
18
Holtwick Lea
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
58
Hentschel Amy
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
61
Lenau Karlotta
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 
1
67
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
NO
2007
0
 
 
 
 
 

Kinder M11

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
89
Brauers Nils
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
1
97
Finck Theo
TV Rees 55
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
HOC
Info
1
20
Ingendahl Liam
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 

Kinder M10

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
88
Herbe Mats
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
1
90
Kleinenhammans Maximilian
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
1
92
Niersmann Till
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
1
93
Ophardt Jonathan
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
HOC
Info

Kinder W11

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
10
Aengeneyndt Klara
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
1
71
Knof Celine
Dümptener TV
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
1
82
Boese Anna
SV Millingen
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
1
83
Gerritz Rosa-Marie
SV Millingen
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
1
85
Rötte Lena
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
1
94
Pellander Lya
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
1
95
Rottmann Jette
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
1
96
Färbers Liz
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
HOC
Info
1
12
Boßmann Elisa
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 
1
13
Bruckwilder Lia
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 
1
14
Bullmann Lina
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 
1
15
Grütters Lotte
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 
1
24
Niersmann Mayla
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 
1
71
Knof Celine
Dümptener TV
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 
1
94
Pellander Lya
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 
1
95
Rottmann Jette
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 
1
96
Färbers Liz
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 
1
102
Vieweg Flora
Leichtathletik Club Mönchengladbach
NO
2008
0
 
 
 
 

Kinder W10

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
29
Wilke Tabita
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
1
32
van Bonn Lisa
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
1
70
Michaeli Hannah
Dümptener TV
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
1
86
Peters Silja
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
1
87
Janssen Julia Marie
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
1
99
Theden Lou
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
HOC
Info
1
17
Hellmann Maren
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
 
1
23
Kluckow Malin
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
 
1
30
Wolters Anna-Lena
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
 
1
34
van Leyen Merrit
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
 
1
70
Michaeli Hannah
Dümptener TV
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
 
1
80
Kamps Ronja
TV Rees 55
NO
2009
0
 
 
 
 
1
101
Skrzipietz Marie
Leichtathletik Club Mönchengladbach
NO
2009
0