12. - 14. Jul 2019 DM Senioren - Leinefelde-Worbis

Senioren M35

13.07.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
901
Hagge Patrick
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1983
11,25
Q
1./I
2
1080
Hohmann Martin
SSV Erfurt Nord
TH
1982
11,77
Q
1./II
3
1104
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
WE
1984
11,82
Q
2./I
4
771
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
NO
1983
11,88
Q
2./II
5
26
Herrmann Torben
LG Kurpfalz
BA
1984
11,91
q
3./I
6
126
Polland Hendrik
Weißenseer SV
BE
1980
12,07
q
4./I
7
749
Frerich Benjamin
Team Voreifel
NO
1982
12,23
q
3./II
8
1069
Klose Karsten
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
1981
12,30
q
4./II
9
169
Spieler Florian
LG Hof
BY
1984
12,65
5./II
578
Beintken Jens
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
1981
Can
13.07.2019 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
901
Hagge Patrick
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1983
11,23
1./I
2
1080
Hohmann Martin
SSV Erfurt Nord
TH
1982
11,60
2./I
3
26
Herrmann Torben
LG Kurpfalz
BA
1984
11,87
3./I
4
771
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
NO
1983
11,87
4./I
5
126
Polland Hendrik
Weißenseer SV
BE
1980
11,93
5./I
6
1104
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
WE
1984
12,00
6./I
7
1069
Klose Karsten
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
1981
12,43
7./I
8
749
Frerich Benjamin
Team Voreifel
NO
1982
12,50
8./I
14.07.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
901
Hagge Patrick
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1983
22,90
1./II
2
239
Kleiner Sebastian
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1984
23,70
2./II
3
1080
Hohmann Martin
SSV Erfurt Nord
TH
1982
23,75
3./II
4
771
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
NO
1983
23,94
4./II
5
126
Polland Hendrik
Weißenseer SV
BE
1980
24,47
1./I
6
749
Frerich Benjamin
Team Voreifel
NO
1982
25,03
2./I
7
1045
Herzberg Martin
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1981
25,86
3./I
1104
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
WE
1984
Can
13.07.2019 18:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
239
Kleiner Sebastian
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1984
52,37
1./I
2
943
Merk Matthias
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
SL
1984
53,34
2./I
3
1122
Böhringer Manuel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1983
53,82
3./I
4
138
Michalak Thomas
TUS Huchting
BR
1981
54,62
4./I
5
834
Hauck Jochen
TV Alzey
RH
1984
55,30
5./I
6
471
Witte Jens
TSG Bergedorf
HH
1981
55,66
6./I
12.07.2019 17:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
517
Kuhlen Andreas
LG Braunschweig
NI
1983
1:59,18
1./I
2
1122
Böhringer Manuel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1983
1:59,96
2./I
3
1259
Bürkle Robin
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1984
2:00,54
3./I
4
943
Merk Matthias
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
SL
1984
2:00,59
4./I
5
298
Thum Stefan
LC Eschenburg
HE
1984
2:03,70
5./I
6
1109
Thomas Simon
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1984
2:04,30
6./I
7
1078
Gräf Markus
PSV Meiningen 90
TH
1984
2:10,22
7./I
8
1164
Niemann Ruben
SG Wenden
WE
1981
2:15,36
8./I
13.07.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
517
Kuhlen Andreas
LG Braunschweig
NI
1983
4:09,33
1./I
2
500
Wiese Christian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1981
4:10,70
2./I
3
1108
Brune Rene
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1982
4:26,80
3./I
4
298
Thum Stefan
LC Eschenburg
HE
1984
4:27,41
4./I
5
164
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
BY
1984
4:27,90
5./I
6
503
Schrader Dominik
Laufclub BlueLiner
NI
1980
4:28,99
6./I
7
415
Schmitt Raphael
TV Trebur
HE
1981
4:29,03
7./I
8
711
Hamann Marcel
OSC Waldniel
NO
1982
4:29,65
8./I
9
90
Tapkenhinrichs Jens
Berliner SV 1892
BE
1980
4:30,93
9./I
14.07.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
500
Wiese Christian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1981
15:15,42
1./I
2
1162
Biele Christian
SG Wenden
WE
1983
15:34,82
2./I
3
211
Lang Michael
Skivereinigung Amberg
BY
1981
15:42,70
3./I
4
643
Dichans Fabian
Ayyo-Team Essen
NO
1982
15:47,13
4./I
5
503
Schrader Dominik
Laufclub BlueLiner
NI
1980
15:59,46
5./I
6
501
Solter Andreas
LAC Langenhagen
NI
1983
16:11,28
6./I
7
90
Tapkenhinrichs Jens
Berliner SV 1892
BE
1980
17:28,99
7./I
12.07.2019 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
984
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1983
15,38
1./I
2
578
Beintken Jens
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
1981
16,53
2./I
3
341
Reitz Tim
LG Reinhardswald
HE
1982
18,38
3./I
13.07.2019 09:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
322
Sommerlad Jan
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
1981
63,60
1./I
13.07.2019 19:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Ilmenau-Weimar-Erfurt
Kubitza, Sandro (1980); Hohmann, Martin (1982); Schmidt, Marco (1980); Klose, Karsten (1981);
TH
46,70
1./I
13.07.2019 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
Info
1
827
Kriese Thomas
TV Rheinzabern
PF
1981
1,74
1./I
-
XO
-
XO
O
2
1047
Wagner Thomas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1984
1,65
2./I
-
O
-
XX
 
13.07.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
3,10
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,20
4,35
Info
1
984
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1983
4,20
1./I
-
O
-
O
-
-
O
-
O
XO
X-
2
168
Mühlhöfer Ingo
LG Fichtelgebirge
BY
1980
4,00
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
-
XXO
XXX
 
3
679
Ritte Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1981
3,50
3./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
436
Merzdorf Enrico
Hamburger SV
HH
1983
3,30
4./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.07.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
984
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1983
6,63
(-0,8)
1./I
6,55
(+1,0)
6,63
(-0,8)
x
(-1,9)
x
(+1,6)
5,04
(-0,2)
x
(+0,2)
2
169
Spieler Florian
LG Hof
BY
1984
6,19
(+0,6)
2./I
6,07
(+0,5)
4,76
(-1,7)
6,19
(+0,6)
x
(+0,6)
6,04
(-0,7)
6,17
(-4,0)
3
578
Beintken Jens
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
1981
6,09
(0,0)
3./I
5,91
(+0,8)
5,95
(-2,1)
6,09
(0,0)
4,80
(-0,7)
5,97
(-1,1)
x
(-0,3)
4
1047
Wagner Thomas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1984
6,05
(+0,3)
4./I
6,05
(+0,3)
5,99
(+0,1)
5,97
(+1,9)
5,82
(+0,7)
5,68
(-1,1)
5,78
(+0,1)
5
771
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
NO
1983
5,90
(+0,5)
5./I
x
(+0,6)
5,46
(-2,5)
5,78
(-0,2)
x
(-0,4)
5,68
(-2,2)
5,90
(+0,5)
6
1069
Klose Karsten
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
1981
5,66
(-1,0)
6./I
x
(-0,8)
5,66
(-1,0)
5,35
(+1,6)
x
(+1,5)
5,32
(+0,4)
2,95
(+0,6)
13.07.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
984
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1983
13,30
(-1,6)
1./I
12,79
(+1,5)
13,30
(-1,6)
x
(+1,1)
13,09
(-0,2)
12,91
(+1,1)
x
(+1,0)
2
151
Rochelmeyer Stefan
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1982
12,79
(-0,1)
2./I
12,62
(+1,4)
12,79
(-0,1)
12,49
(+1,4)
12,34
(-0,6)
x
(-0,4)
12,55
(-0,1)
3
169
Spieler Florian
LG Hof
BY
1984
11,99
(+1,5)
3./I
x
11,99
(+1,5)
11,88
(-0,7)
11,35
(+0,6)
11,60
(+0,3)
11,88
(+0,8)
14.07.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
977
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
15,28
1./I
12,49
14,66
14,73
14,82
15,28
14,72
2
189
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
14,85
2./I
13,79
14,19
x
13,91
14,12
14,85
3
327
Wollmann Alexander
LG Offenbach
HE
1982
14,84
3./I
14,84
x
14,48
14,66
x
x
4
981
Löffler Hendrik
SG Neukirchen
SN
1983
14,38
4./I
14,16
x
x
14,38
13,95
13,87
13.07.2019 17:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
189
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
45,01
1./I
x
45,01
x
x
x
x
2
977
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
44,63
2./I
44,63
x
x
41,30
40,08
41,43
3
111
Neumann Roman
TSV GutsMuths
BE
1983
35,60
3./I
x
31,06
x
35,60
32,22
32,22
4
594
Lippold Björn
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1982
33,66
4./I
33,48
33,65
32,66
33,22
32,52
33,66
14.07.2019 09:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1279
Huber Peter
VfL Waiblingen
1981
50,59
1./I
48,33
50,59
x
x
48,06
50,35
2
594
Lippold Björn
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1982
41,30
2./I
37,15
41,27
41,30
39,46
x
40,69
3
111
Neumann Roman
TSV GutsMuths
BE
1983
34,90
3./I
x
34,90
34,00
34,53
x
32,28
14.07.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
965
Lohmann Mario
LG Mittweida
SN
1980
61,07
1./I
57,16
61,07
58,15
58,86
59,97
58,24
2
977
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
52,58
2./I
51,01
52,58
x
50,42
48,07
x

Seniorinnen W35

13.07.2019 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Hänßler-Hug Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1982
12,61
1./I
2
580
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
1984
13,18
2./I
3
630
Adolphi Christina
VfL Horneburg
NI
1984
13,38
3./I
4
618
Novak Carola
TuS Harsefeld
NI
1983
13,48
4./I
5
754
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1984
13,52
5./I
6
236
Hahner Kerstin
TSV Friedberg
BY
1982
14,16
6./I
7
209
Schaule Christine
SC Vöhringen
BY
1981
14,21
7./I
8
1097
Braun Martina
CVJM Siegen SG
WE
1981
14,29
8./I
14.07.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Hänßler-Hug Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1982
25,81
1./II
2
630
Adolphi Christina
VfL Horneburg
NI
1984
26,84
2./II
3
580
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
1984
27,18
1./I
4
618
Novak Carola
TuS Harsefeld
NI
1983
27,40
3./II
5
277
Howorka Nina
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1980
27,45
4./II
6
754
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1984
27,91
5./II
7
1211
Schwedler Anne
USC Bochum
WE
1984
28,53
2./I
8
209
Schaule Christine
SC Vöhringen
BY
1981
29,03
3./I
9
1097
Braun Martina
CVJM Siegen SG
WE
1981
29,20
4./I
13.07.2019 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
277
Howorka Nina
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1980
59,94
1./II
2
1211
Schwedler Anne
USC Bochum
WE
1984
64,55
2./II
3
1155
Prang Svenja
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1983
65,33
3./II
4
420
Hegewald Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1980
65,42
4./II
5
1076
Puth Katrin
LV Gera
TH
1982
65,96
1./I
6
754
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1984
66,57
2./I
7
236
Hahner Kerstin
TSV Friedberg
BY
1982
68,49
3./I
93
Lander Monique
LAC BERLIN
BE
1980
DNS
12.07.2019 16:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
277
Howorka Nina
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1980
2:23,48
1./I
2
833
Wittmann Tanja
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1981
2:24,25
2./I
3
1155
Prang Svenja
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1983
2:24,62
3./I
4
420
Hegewald Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1980
2:26,75
4./I
5
611
Kemper Elisabeth
TSV Kirchdorf
NI
1982
2:30,33
5./I
6
1072
Brünner Franziska
LC Jena
TH
1980
2:32,74
6./I
7
55
Mundinger Kerstin
SV Malterdingen
BA
1984
2:36,05
7./I
8
660
Priebe-Bäumer Sabrina
DJK Lowick
NO
1980
2:41,44
8./I
13.07.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
420
Hegewald Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1980
5:02,67
1./I
2
1076
Puth Katrin
LV Gera
TH
1982
5:09,40
2./I
3
1072
Brünner Franziska
LC Jena
TH
1980
5:20,51
3./I
4
660
Priebe-Bäumer Sabrina
DJK Lowick
NO
1980
5:35,63
4./I
5
653
Hellmann Nadine
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
NO
1981
5:38,41
5./I
14.07.2019 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Mattern Carolin
OSC Berlin
BE
1983
17:27,65
1./I
2
656
Valdix Claudia
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
NO
1981
19:10,99
2./I
3
355
Zieba Luise
MT Melsungen
HE
1982
19:19,61
3./I
4
99
Koil Annika
LTC Berlin
BE
1984
19:50,83
4./I
12.07.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1282
Kreb Gunild
VfL Winterbach
1981
16,11
1./I
2
618
Novak Carola
TuS Harsefeld
NI
1983
16,29
2./I
3
283
Kettermann-Lang Anke
Königsteiner LV
HE
1981
16,93
3./I
13.07.2019 09:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1211
Schwedler Anne
USC Bochum
WE
1984
69,48
1./I
13.07.2019 19:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Post-Sportverein Trier
Fleer, Katharina (1980); Schröter, Melanie (1979); Udelhoven, Karin (1973); Richter, Nicoll (1975);
RL
55,11
1./I
2
TSV Friedberg
Weichselbaumer, Birgit (1978); Hahner, Kerstin (1982); Bayer, Regina (1976); Seidel, Anja (1973);
BY
55,55
2./I
13.07.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
Info
1
1282
Kreb Gunild
VfL Winterbach
1981
1,53
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
61
Hänßler-Hug Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1982
1,53
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
-
3
148
Meyer Sandra
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1983
1,50
3./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
634
Barlage Anke
VfL Löningen
NI
1980
Can
./I
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.07.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,11
Info
1
677
Ritte Christina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1982
3,00
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
982
Herrmann Bianka
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1981
2,80
2./I
O
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
XXX
 
3
725
Baird Carolin
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
1981
2,00
3./I
O
X--
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.07.2019 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
283
Kettermann-Lang Anke
Königsteiner LV
HE
1981
5,51
(+1,1)
1./I
x
(+1,3)
5,48
(+0,3)
x
(+2,2)
x
(-0,2)
x
(+1,2)
5,51
(+1,1)
2
828
Port Christine
VT Zweibrücken
PF
1981
4,89
(-0,8)
2./I
4,89
(-0,8)
3,63
(+0,5)
3,37
(-0,4)
-
-
-
3
618
Novak Carola
TuS Harsefeld
NI
1983
4,54
(+2,2)
3./I
4,54
(+2,2)
4,51
(+0,7)
4,51
(+1,4)
x
(+0,5)
x
(+1,2)
4,48
(+2,2)
14.07.2019 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
634
Barlage Anke
VfL Löningen
NI
1980
10,46
(-1,3)
1./I
10,45
(-0,4)
x
(-2,0)
10,42
(-1,5)
10,45
(-0,6)
10,46
(-1,3)
10,14
(-1,2)
2
1282
Kreb Gunild
VfL Winterbach
1981
10,41
(-1,2)
2./I
10,20
(-0,8)
10,41
(-1,2)
x
(-0,9)
x
(-0,6)
-
-
3
303
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
9,61
(-1,7)
3./I
9,39
(-0,9)
9,53
(-1,4)
9,56
(-0,9)
9,61
(-1,7)
9,59
(-0,2)
-
(-0,4)
13.07.2019 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
351
Rumpf Sabine
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1983
11,98
1./I
11,76
11,98
x
x
x
11,39
2
899
Becker Mareike
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1981
11,97
2./I
11,66
11,55
11,61
11,62
11,76
11,97
3
1282
Kreb Gunild
VfL Winterbach
1981
11,34
3./I
11,26
10,74
11,34
x
11,01
10,57
4
1065
Müller Beatrice
Apoldaer LV 90
TH
1980
9,99
4./I
9,99
9,92
9,46
-
-
-
5
303
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
9,96
5./I
9,57
9,54
9,96
9,33
9,76
x
14.07.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
351
Rumpf Sabine
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1983
49,28
1./I
47,51
x
49,28
49,01
47,96
48,31
2
899
Becker Mareike
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1981
36,76
2./I
33,90
33,66
36,76
35,56
35,95
35,17
3
303
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
32,51
3./I
31,57
x
32,51
x
31,41
x
4
137
Shaath Kirsten
OSC Bremerhaven
BR
1981
30,92
4./I
29,66
30,02
30,92
30,68
25,70
30,36
5
291
Müller Linda
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
1981
30,11
5./I
26,77
28,50
30,11
27,34
x
x
1282
Kreb Gunild
VfL Winterbach
1981
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.07.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
899
Becker Mareike
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1981
43,33
1./I
41,24
40,89
42,60
43,33
41,47
39,49
2
695
Richter Anita
Leichlinger Turnverein
NO
1980
39,87
2./I
x
39,30
38,75
39,00
39,87
39,37
3
303
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
28,41
3./I
28,41
x
26,83
x
27,80
26,93
4
829
Berg Melanie
LG Rheinfront
RH
1980
28,13
4./I
25,48
26,35
26,44
28,13
28,01
26,55
5
226
Jakob Anna
TG 48 Schweinfurt
BY
1984
27,67
5./I
26,39
26,30
26,15
27,67
27,24
x
6
291
Müller Linda
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
1981
27,09
6./I
27,09
x
x
x
x
25,45
13.07.2019 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
634
Barlage Anke
VfL Löningen
NI
1980
41,37
1./I
41,37
35,30
37,66
38,34
37,77
37,45
2
1065
Müller Beatrice
Apoldaer LV 90
TH
1980
35,81
2./I
33,85
35,81
34,72
35,80
x
34,11
3
303
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
32,48
3./I
x
32,48
x
x
31,95
x

Senioren M40

13.07.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
796
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
NO
1977
11,58
Q
1./I
2
1068
Bachmann Marco
HSG Nordhausen
TH
1975
11,82
Q
1./II
3
1283
Maxeiner Christof
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1977
11,97
Q
2./II
4
905
Babig Jens (GK)
LG Flensburg
SH
1978
12,01
Q
2./I
5
1132
Lück Christian
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1976
12,07
q
3./I
6
1159
Scholle Hendrik
SC Herford
WE
1978
12,12
q
3./II
7
382
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1977
12,22
q
4./II
8
279
Steinkopf Carsten
Eintracht Glauberg
HE
1975
12,39
q
4./I
9
862
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1975
12,41
5./I
13.07.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
796
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
NO
1977
11,23
1./I
2
1068
Bachmann Marco
HSG Nordhausen
TH
1975
11,51
2./I
3
1283
Maxeiner Christof
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1977
11,82
3./I
4
1159
Scholle Hendrik
SC Herford
WE
1978
11,99
4./I
5
1132
Lück Christian
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1976
12,02
5./I
6
905
Babig Jens (GK)
LG Flensburg
SH
1978
12,03
6./I
R 125.5 i.V.m. 162.5c
7
279
Steinkopf Carsten
Eintracht Glauberg
HE
1975
12,54
7./I
8
382
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1977
12,57
8./I
14.07.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
796
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
NO
1977
23,23
1./II
2
905
Babig Jens (GK)
LG Flensburg
SH
1978
24,44
2./II
3
1159
Scholle Hendrik
SC Herford
WE
1978
24,60
3./II
4
627
Geweke Holger
TV Lohnde
NI
1975
24,63
4./II
5
382
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1977
25,45
5./II
6
86
Strupat Thomas
VfL Brandenburg
BB
1978
25,78
1./I
7
897
Neuhaus Kai
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
1977
26,05
2./I
8
240
Masur Lorenz
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1979
26,73
3./I
154
Franke Christoph
LAV Neustadt
BY
1978
Can
13.07.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
761
Dornemann Manuel
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
1979
51,88
1./I
2
331
Habl Gunnar
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1978
53,59
2./I
3
154
Franke Christoph
LAV Neustadt
BY
1978
55,17
3./I
4
897
Neuhaus Kai
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
1977
57,23
4./I
5
86
Strupat Thomas
VfL Brandenburg
BB
1978
57,33
5./I
6
581
Bansa Florian
SV Germania Helstorf
NI
1977
58,07
6./I
12.07.2019 17:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1064
Reichel Remo
1. SV Gera
TH
1979
2:05,23
1./I
2
260
Wittmann Jürgen
TV 1848 Coburg
BY
1978
2:06,73
2./I
3
330
El-Malki Karim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1978
2:07,18
3./I
4
86
Strupat Thomas
VfL Brandenburg
BB
1978
2:07,33
4./I
5
813
Christmann Sascha
LC Donnersberg
PF
1979
2:09,01
5./I
6
633
Krannich Ingmar
VfL Lingen
NI
1977
2:13,35
6./I
7
364
Wittig Jens
Spiridon Frankfurt
HE
1976
2:14,91
7./I
416
Anbau Daniel
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1978
Can
13.07.2019 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
641
Lorbach Marcus
ASV Köln
NO
1977
4:13,92
1./I
2
1064
Reichel Remo
1. SV Gera
TH
1979
4:18,72
2./I
3
260
Wittmann Jürgen
TV 1848 Coburg
BY
1978
4:19,27
3./I
4
63
Kiefer David
TV Bad Säckingen
BA
1979
4:20,09
4./I
5
866
Rötsch Christian
LLG Hunsrück
RL
1978
4:27,93
5./I
6
1239
Digel Michael
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1977
4:31,49
6./I
7
364
Wittig Jens
Spiridon Frankfurt
HE
1976
4:38,44
7./I
8
86
Strupat Thomas
VfL Brandenburg
BB
1978
4:39,60
8./I
496
Giesler Christian
Hannover 96
NI
1977
Can
330
El-Malki Karim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1978
Can
14.07.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1265
Schneider Danny
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
1978
15:11,08
1./I
2
346
Liston Andrew
LG Wettenberg
HE
1978
15:43,00
2./I
3
260
Wittmann Jürgen
TV 1848 Coburg
BY
1978
15:54,92
3./I
4
1062
Löbel Yves
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg
ST
1977
16:21,25
4./I
5
361
Siegmund Lars
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
HE
1977
16:24,66
5./I
6
673
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
NO
1976
16:35,16
6./I
12.07.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
862
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1975
16,37
1./I
2
257
Schoenmetzler Dirk
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
1975
18,22
2./I
13.07.2019 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Habl Gunnar
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1978
59,31
1./I
13.07.2019 19:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Boller, Carsten (1974); Lück, Christian (1976); Nassauer, Markus (1972); Blech, Thomas (1973);
WE
47,58
1./I
2
StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49
Goslar, Sven (1971); Geweke, Holger (1975); Schuh, Carsten (1965); Sander, Frank (1973);
NI
48,02
2./I
3
StG Südbaden
Scheffler, Wolfgang (1969); Arnegger, Manuel (1973); Maier, Dr. Björn (1973); Wind, Dr. Björn (1974);
BA
48,25
3./I
4
StG Burgbrohl/C./N.
Bläser, Manuel (1977); Seibel, Michael (1970); Rübenach, Peter (1968); Weber, Frank (1971);
RL
49,79
4./I
13.07.2019 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
Info
1
1067
Stephan Michael
Erfurter LAC
TH
1976
1,71
1./I
-
-
-
-
XO
-
2
1289
Serner Jan
Dürener TV
NO
1975
1,68
2./I
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
3
905
Babig Jens (GK)
LG Flensburg
SH
1978
1,68
3./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
13.07.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2,70
2,90
3,10
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
4,20
4,40
4,62
Info
1
678
Ritte Dr. Thomas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1979
4,40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
2
205
Bartl Michael
MTV 79 München
BY
1975
3,40
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
601
Maus Alexander
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
1977
2,90
3./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1212
Funke Timm
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
WE
1975
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.07.2019 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
627
Geweke Holger
TV Lohnde
NI
1975
6,26
(+1,4)
1./I
x
(+1,3)
6,26
(+1,4)
-
x
(+1,4)
x
(+0,7)
-
2
1159
Scholle Hendrik
SC Herford
WE
1978
6,10
(+0,7)
2./I
6,03
(-0,4)
5,96
(+1,1)
5,92
(+1,5)
5,96
(+1,3)
6,10
(+0,7)
x
(+0,8)
3
85
Schulze Oliver
VfL Brandenburg
BB
1975
5,84
(+1,5)
3./I
x
(+1,3)
5,51
(+1,3)
5,62
(+1,5)
5,62
(+1,3)
5,65
(+1,0)
5,84
(+1,5)
4
1134
Nothacker Michael
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1978
5,03
(+1,2)
4./I
x
(+2,0)
x
(+0,6)
5,03
(+1,2)
-
-
-
13.07.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
39
Schwab Simon
LV Ettenheim
BA
1975
12,29
(+1,9)
1./I
12,29
(+1,9)
12,18
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
x
(+0,7)
11,38
(+1,6)
11,13
(+0,9)
2
85
Schulze Oliver
VfL Brandenburg
BB
1975
12,21
(+0,6)
2./I
11,55
(+1,8)
11,35
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
12,01
(+0,3)
11,59
(+1,8)
12,21
(+0,6)
14.07.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
231
Voigt Sören
TSV 1862 Erding
BY
1976
13,45
1./I
13,19
13,33
13,35
13,45
13,43
x
2
1230
Mutschler Holger
LG Freiberg a.N.
1977
12,69
2./I
12,32
12,44
12,69
x
11,96
12,56
3
591
Graumann Martin
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1979
12,43
3./I
11,51
11,80
11,94
12,09
12,21
12,43
4
592
Hülsemann Torsten
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1976
12,27
4./I
11,80
11,77
12,25
11,88
12,27
x
5
815
Szabo Hendrik
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
PF
1979
12,04
5./I
10,62
11,24
11,84
11,97
11,78
12,04
6
406
Diwisch Olaf
TV Burgsolms
HE
1977
11,96
6./I
11,16
x
11,96
11,32
11,84
x
7
1184
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
11,72
7./I
11,29
x
11,72
x
11,07
x
14.07.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
231
Voigt Sören
TSV 1862 Erding
BY
1976
41,85
1./I
x
41,85
x
x
39,99
x
2
1184
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
36,19
2./I
34,12
x
34,65
36,02
36,19
x
3
592
Hülsemann Torsten
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1976
36,12
3./I
35,77
33,76
x
x
36,12
x
14.07.2019 09:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
815
Szabo Hendrik
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
PF
1979
46,36
1./I
45,06
x
x
x
x
46,36
2
356
Dockhorn Tobias
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
HE
1977
45,53
2./I
43,53
x
42,71
43,55
45,53
44,49
3
219
Schmitt Thomas
SV Zuchering
BY
1975
41,07
3./I
39,53
x
37,98
40,75
39,11
41,07
4
231
Voigt Sören
TSV 1862 Erding
BY
1976
38,09
4./I
x
35,39
31,61
38,09
36,85
36,69
5
1184
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
37,60
5./I
36,18
37,60
37,25
34,55
x
34,95
6
592
Hülsemann Torsten
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1976
33,82
6./I
33,82
30,71
33,57
32,63
x
x
13.07.2019 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
723
Simon Björn
SC Myhl LA
NO
1979
53,30
1./I
x
47,98
49,21
x
53,30
-
2
972
Röher Steffen
LG Neiße
SN
1975
52,78
2./I
47,36
48,81
49,04
47,70
52,78
48,05
3
518
Butzek Thomas
LG Fallingbostel
NI
1975
49,20
3./I
46,64
48,32
46,43
45,11
49,20
x
4
862
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1975
48,21
4./I
46,42
47,38
45,57
x
48,21
x
5
881
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
RL
1978
45,77
5./I
44,13
43,94
45,77
44,46
x
x

Senioren M45

13.07.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1262
Rotzler Matthias
TSG Leutkirch
1974
12,06
Q
1./I
2
921
Erfmann Michael
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
1974
12,25
Q
1./II
3
95
Engelhardt René
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1973
12,33
Q
2./I
4
388
Bühl Thorsten
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
HE
1972
12,37
Q
2./II
5
1218
Hübner Markus
LAC Essingen
1972
12,42
q
3./II
6
688
Dangelmaier Christian
LAZ Rhede
NO
1974
12,56
q
3./I
7
409
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1970
12,60
q
4./I
8
475
Hempel Frank
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
1971
12,63
q
5./I
9
241
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
BY
1970
12,65
4./II
13.07.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1262
Rotzler Matthias
TSG Leutkirch
1974
11,99
1./I
2
388
Bühl Thorsten
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
HE
1972
12,14
2./I
3
921
Erfmann Michael
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
1974
12,20
3./I
4
1218
Hübner Markus
LAC Essingen
1972
12,37
4./I
5
475
Hempel Frank
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
1971
12,51
5./I
6
409
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1970
12,75
6./I
95
Engelhardt René
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1973
DSQ
R162.8
688
Dangelmaier Christian
LAZ Rhede
NO
1974
Can
14.07.2019 12:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
811
Seibel Oliver
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1974
24,76
1./II
2
921
Erfmann Michael
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
1974
25,05
2./II
3
388
Bühl Thorsten
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
HE
1972
25,30
3./II
4
1156
Wendler Arne
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1970
25,31
4./II
5
475
Hempel Frank
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
1971
25,44
1./I
6
1218
Hübner Markus
LAC Essingen
1972
25,67
5./II
7
1133
Nassauer Markus
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1972
26,02
2./I
8
891
Weber Frank
TV Eintracht Cochem
RL
1971
26,17
3./I
9
545
Benze Nils
LG Weserbergland
NI
1972
26,17
4./I
10
241
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
BY
1970
26,60
5./I
11
1043
Ely Etienne
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1974
26,67
6./I
aW
109
Biffi Daniele
TopFit Berlin
BE
1972
24,52
13.07.2019 17:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
811
Seibel Oliver
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1974
54,50
1./I
2
1156
Wendler Arne
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1970
55,15
2./I
3
1133
Nassauer Markus
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1972
57,36
3./I
4
906
Kuhn Dr. Mathias
SC Rönnau 74
SH
1972
58,61
4./I
aW
109
Biffi Daniele
TopFit Berlin
BE
1972
54,17
12.07.2019 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1156
Wendler Arne
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1970
2:16,93
1./I
2
344
Rapp Stephan
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
1972
2:17,18
2./I
3
1183
Jäger Jörg
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
WE
1973
2:17,78
3./I
4
1148
Arica Mahmut
LSF Münster
WE
1973
2:18,18
4./I
5
429
Mund Carsten
TV Wetter
HE
1971
2:18,36
5./I
6
34
Pausch Oliver
LSG Karlsruhe
BA
1974
2:18,63
6./I
7
198
Rommeis Marco
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1974
2:18,70
7./I
8
750
Klug Oliver
Team Voreifel
NO
1971
2:18,79
8./I
8
786
Riebschläger Jörg
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
1973
2:18,79
8./I
10
1154
Peters Mark
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1971
2:19,71
10./I
13.07.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
101
Böhme Solomon
OSC Berlin
BE
1970
4:26,44
1./I
2
135
Eilinghoff Sven
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1971
4:36,22
2./I
3
1154
Peters Mark
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1971
4:36,84
3./I
4
58
Maier Oliver
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1973
4:38,04
4./I
5
422
Peschel Torsten
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1970
4:38,74
5./I
6
1114
Schmalstieg Kay
LC Paderborn
WE
1974
4:39,99
6./I
7
418
Drewes Michael
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1970
4:46,35
7./I
14.07.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1284
Hadamus Sebastian
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1974
15:38,94
1./I
2
101
Böhme Solomon
OSC Berlin
BE
1970
15:57,11
2./I
3
955
Friedrich Uwe
Chemnitzer PSV
SN
1972
15:59,73
3./I
4
58
Maier Oliver
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1973
16:33,21
4./I
5
135
Eilinghoff Sven
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1971
16:33,24
5./I
12.07.2019 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Maier Dr. Björn
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
1973
16,43
1./I
2
18
Arnegger Manuel
LC Breisgau
BA
1973
16,78
2./I
3
1087
Döring Ludwig
SV Sömmerda
TH
1972
17,47
3./I
4
1262
Rotzler Matthias
TSG Leutkirch
1974
19,49
4./I
13.07.2019 09:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
825
Marwitz Matthias
TV Nussdorf
PF
1972
65,81
1./I
2
51
Maier Dr. Björn
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
1973
66,84
2./I
14.07.2019 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
Info
1
18
Arnegger Manuel
LC Breisgau
BA
1973
1,72
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
2
217
Hauk Lars
SV DJK Schwarzenau
BY
1973
1,69
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
487
Hiller Jan
BTB Oldenburg
NI
1973
1,66
3./I
-
O
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
1087
Döring Ludwig
SV Sömmerda
TH
1972
1,66
4./I
O
O
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
589
Stobbe Dr. Wolfgang
SV Rosche
NI
1974
1,63
5./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
878
Seibel Michael
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
RL
1970
1,50
6./I
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13.07.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
Info
1
682
Schneider Justus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1973
3,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
-
XXX
2
1006
Hünlich Dirk
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
SN
1970
3,50
2./I
-
O
-
-
O
-
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
3
999
Voß Torsten
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
SN
1972
3,50
3./I
-
-
-
-
X-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
18
Arnegger Manuel
LC Breisgau
BA
1973
3,30
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
481
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1974
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.07.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
62
Wind Dr. Björn
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1974
6,12
(-0,5)
1./I
5,91
(-0,1)
6,12
(-0,5)
6,08
(+2,2)
x
(0,0)
5,94
(0,0)
5,97
(+2,2)
2
778
Kuhnert Alexander
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
1972
6,05
(-0,1)
2./I
5,80
(-0,9)
6,05
(-0,1)
6,05
(-0,1)
5,93
(-0,9)
6,01
(+0,1)
5,95
(+0,6)
3
95
Engelhardt René
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1973
6,02
(+1,2)
3./I
5,15
(+0,9)
x
(-0,5)
5,93
(+2,0)
6,02
(+1,2)
-
(-0,1)
-
(-0,9)
4
1087
Döring Ludwig
SV Sömmerda
TH
1972
5,82
(-0,7)
4./I
5,63
(-1,2)
5,68
(-0,3)
x
(+0,9)
5,82
(-0,7)
5,61
(-0,9)
4,35
(+1,2)
5
241
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
BY
1970
5,45
(-1,4)
5./I
5,26
(+0,2)
5,45
(-1,4)
5,14
(+1,1)
x
(+2,0)
5,41
(+0,1)
5,30
(0,0)
6
878
Seibel Michael
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
RL
1970
5,25
(-0,2)
6./I
x
(+1,9)
5,25
(-0,2)
x
(+1,9)
x
(+0,7)
x
(+1,0)
x
(+1,1)
7
1218
Hübner Markus
LAC Essingen
1972
5,20
(+1,5)
7./I
5,15
(-1,6)
5,16
(+0,4)
5,13
(+1,7)
x
(+1,7)
5,20
(+1,5)
5,14
(-0,4)
8
825
Marwitz Matthias
TV Nussdorf
PF
1972
4,97
(-0,1)
8./I
4,97
(-0,1)
3,54
(-0,9)
-
13.07.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
22
Seibel Ansgar
LC Breisgau
BA
1973
12,13
(+1,2)
1./I
12,13
(+1,2)
11,73
(+0,8)
-
x
(-0,7)
-
-
2
891
Weber Frank
TV Eintracht Cochem
RL
1971
11,16
(-0,6)
2./I
10,89
(0,0)
11,16
(-0,6)
11,11
(+1,3)
10,56
(-0,1)
11,04
(+0,8)
11,10
(+1,3)
3
600
Linschmann Chris
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
1971
10,20
(-0,1)
3./I
x
(+0,3)
9,66
(+2,9)
x
(+0,2)
9,59
(+1,6)
10,20
(-0,1)
-
14.07.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1066
Dittmar Andy
BIG Basketball in Gotha
TH
1974
17,77
1./I
17,26
x
17,55
17,22
17,77
x
2
974
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
14,44
2./I
13,41
14,44
13,86
13,80
13,94
14,21
3
902
Mordhorst Ralf
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1973
13,92
3./I
13,92
x
13,69
x
x
x
4
702
Follmann Markus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
13,36
4./I
12,93
12,46
13,01
13,36
12,84
12,33
5
736
Kuhlmann Markus
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1972
12,69
5./I
12,49
12,47
12,51
x
12,69
12,19
6
1121
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1973
12,44
6./I
12,31
12,44
11,93
12,40
12,21
12,18
13.07.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
902
Mordhorst Ralf
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1973
46,06
1./I
x
46,06
x
46,02
x
43,27
2
72
Terzer Olaf
KSC Strausberg
BB
1970
38,77
2./I
37,34
36,75
38,20
38,18
38,30
38,77
3
974
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
37,54
3./I
x
36,99
34,50
37,54
x
x
4
1018
Hoffmann Andreas
Köthener SV 09
ST
1971
37,14
4./I
30,18
35,47
x
36,27
37,14
x
5
702
Follmann Markus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
35,66
5./I
x
x
x
35,66
x
x
6
903
Thriene Matthias
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1971
35,54
6./I
x
30,05
30,63
35,54
x
x
7
1121
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1973
33,56
7./I
32,76
30,51
30,47
x
x
33,56
13.07.2019 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
840
Kunkel Marcel
USC Mainz
RH
1972
53,63
1./I
50,13
x
x
x
51,61
53,63
2
964
Triebel Sören
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1970
53,20
2./I
51,96
53,01
x
51,69
x
53,20
3
676
Neumann Thomas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1971
52,47
3./I
46,70
50,38
51,32
49,57
52,47
50,43
4
613
Pachal Jörg
TSV Lelm
NI
1970
45,50
4./I
x
45,50
x
41,91
x
x
5
974
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
37,41
5./I
x
x
35,47
x
37,41
x
6
72
Terzer Olaf
KSC Strausberg
BB
1970
33,27
6./I
31,26
32,59
33,27
32,90
x
x
14.07.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
45
Kresalek Jens
PTSV Konstanz
BA
1974
53,47
1./I
51,74
53,47
51,09
49,53
x
50,93
2
540
Obermüller Andreas
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
NI
1974
49,81
2./I
49,81
46,78
47,71
45,25
49,54
46,98
3
534
Knebel Carsten
LG Lüneburg
NI
1973
47,80
3./I
47,80
x
44,51
45,17
46,97
44,30
4
481
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
1974
45,92
4./I
43,51
42,80
45,88
44,99
41,35
45,92
5
1124
Bruness Florian
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1974
45,91
5./I
45,91
45,37
-
-
-
-
6
702
Follmann Markus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
45,61
6./I
45,61
x
40,82
42,38
44,60
44,42
7
1121
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1973
44,60
7./I
43,07
44,34
x
43,76
41,36
44,60
8
271
Reichel Heiko
TV Münchsmünster
BY
1974
43,35
8./I
40,37
43,35
40,80
43,35
41,36
x
9
62
Wind Dr. Björn
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1974
40,94
9./I
40,79
39,79
40,94

Seniorinnen W40

13.07.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,9, II:-1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
92
Kramer Sandra
LAC BERLIN
BE
1977
13,20
Q
1./I
2
768
Schott Maren
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1976
13,38
Q
1./II
3
865
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
RL
1976
13,54
Q
2./II
4
872
Richter Nicoll
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1975
13,58
Q
2./I
5
614
Lehmann Sabine
TSV Wehdel
NI
1979
13,64
q
3./I
6
873
Schröter Melanie
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1979
13,76
q
3./II
7
971
Kliche Daniela
LG Neiße
SN
1978
13,86
v
4./II
8
900
Belau Bettina
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1975
14,12
q
4./I
9
541
Kunisch Annelie
LG Peiner Land
NI
1979
14,37
q
5./II
10
235
Bayer Regina
TSV Friedberg
BY
1976
14,66
5./I
11
1008
Laubsch-Kuhlike Esther
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
SN
1976
14,94
6./II
13.07.2019 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
92
Kramer Sandra
LAC BERLIN
BE
1977
13,07
1./I
2
768
Schott Maren
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1976
13,24
2./I
3
865
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
RL
1976
13,25
3./I
4
614
Lehmann Sabine
TSV Wehdel
NI
1979
13,59
4./I
5
872
Richter Nicoll
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1975
13,64
5./I
6
900
Belau Bettina
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1975
14,11
6./I
7
541
Kunisch Annelie
LG Peiner Land
NI
1979
14,57
7./I
873