16. Jun 2019 LVRh-LVP Blockwettkämpfe 2019 - Saulheim

Weibliche Jugend U18

16.06.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
StG TuS Saulheim-TG Worms-TV Wahlheim 1
Unger, Helen (2004); Kammerschmitt, Sina (2003); Stohner, Elena (2003); Schweikard, Katharina (2002);
GER
DSQ
R 170.7 Wechsel 2 überlaufen
16.06.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
aW
958
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
11,20
./I
x
11,02
10,19
9,96
11,20
11,17

Jugend M15

16.06.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
876
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
11,99
1./II
2
878
Benz Joschua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
12,74
2./II
3
915
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,75
3./II
4
868
Wien Samuel
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
12,77
4./II
5
920
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,78
1./I
6
896
Sommer Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
13,04
5./II
7
832
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
14,68
2./I
8
835
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
15,29
3./I
9
833
Moskopp Joshua
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
15,67
6./II
aW
368
Mertens Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
13,36
aW
367
Clemens Tom
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
14,05
16.06.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
833
Moskopp Joshua
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
7:14,73
1./I
2
835
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
7:22,33
2./I
aW
367
Clemens Tom
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
6:13,50
aW
368
Mertens Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
6:23,69
16.06.2019 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,4, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
920
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
11,98
1./I
2
876
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
12,18
2./I
3
915
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,42
3./I
4
878
Benz Joschua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
12,43
4./I
5
868
Wien Samuel
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
13,02
1./II
6
896
Sommer Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
13,45
5./I
7
832
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
15,55
2./II
8
833
Moskopp Joshua
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
16,66
3./II
9
835
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
17,06
4./II
aW
368
Mertens Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
14,17
aW
367
Clemens Tom
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
14,91
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
Info
1
876
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
1,77
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
2
896
Sommer Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
1,62
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
915
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
1,50
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
868
Wien Samuel
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
1,44
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
832
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
1,44
5./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
920
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
1,41
6./I
O
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.06.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
878
Benz Joschua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
5,21
(-1,1)
1./I
4,89
(-1,1)
4,96
(-1,9)
5,21
(-1,1)
2
835
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
4,03
(-0,9)
2./I
2,72
(-1,5)
3,96
(-1,7)
4,03
(-0,9)
3
833
Moskopp Joshua
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
3,74
(-1,4)
3./I
3,70
(-1,0)
3,42
(-0,3)
3,74
(-1,4)
aW
368
Mertens Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
4,20
(-1,7)
./I
3,87
(-2,3)
3,95
(-2,1)
4,20
(-1,7)
aW
367
Clemens Tom
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
3,97
(-2,0)
./I
3,26
(-1,6)
3,30
(-2,9)
3,97
(-2,0)
16.06.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
876
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
5,75
(-0,8)
1./I
5,31
(-0,6)
5,46
(-1,0)
5,75
(-0,8)
2
868
Wien Samuel
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
5,32
(-0,9)
2./I
5,02
(-1,1)
x
5,32
(-0,9)
3
920
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
5,05
(-1,4)
3./I
5,01
(0,0)
5,05
(-1,4)
4,95
(-2,2)
4
915
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
5,05
(-1,4)
4./I
x
x
5,05
(-1,4)
5
896
Sommer Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
4,90
(-1,1)
5./I
4,61
(-0,6)
4,78
(-1,9)
4,90
(-1,1)
6
832
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
3,96
(-0,8)
6./I
3,89
(-1,2)
x
3,96
(-0,8)
16.06.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
878
Benz Joschua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
10,40
1./I
10,40
10,21
10,39
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
878
Benz Joschua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
30,83
1./I
30,56
29,79
30,83
16.06.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
876
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
37,37
1./I
34,75
37,37
33,18
2
868
Wien Samuel
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
37,32
2./I
35,60
36,62
37,32
3
920
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
31,72
3./I
31,72
29,61
19,60
4
915
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
30,73
4./I
30,73
x
27,27
5
832
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
21,82
5./I
21,82
21,10
18,78
6
896
Sommer Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
20,92
6./I
20,92
19,57
x
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
835
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
35,50
1./I
31,00
35,50
34,00
2
833
Moskopp Joshua
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
28,00
2./I
27,50
20,50
28,00
aW
367
Clemens Tom
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
38,00
./I
38,00
36,00
38,00
aW
368
Mertens Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
32,50
./I
32,50
31,00
31,00
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
876
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
2.865
11,99
-0,2
(591)
12,18
-2,4
(547)
5,75
-0,8
(569)
1,77
 
(611)
37,37
 
(547)
2
868
Wien Samuel
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
2.540
12,77
-0,2
(516)
13,02
-0,3
(502)
5,32
-0,9
(527)
1,44
 
(448)
37,32
 
(547)
3
915
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2.523
12,75
-0,2
(518)
12,42
-2,4
(533)
5,05
-1,4
(500)
1,50
 
(479)
30,73
 
(493)
4
920
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2.508
12,78
-0,9
(515)
11,98
-2,4
(558)
5,05
-1,4
(500)
1,41
 
(433)
31,72
 
(502)
5
896
Sommer Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
2.398
13,04
-0,2
(492)
13,45
-2,4
(481)
4,90
-1,1
(485)
1,62
 
(539)
20,92
 
(401)
6
832
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2.002
14,68
-0,9
(365)
15,55
-0,3
(396)
3,96
-0,8
(383)
1,44
 
(448)
21,82
 
(410)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
835
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
1.843
15,29
-0,9
(325)
17,06
-0,3
(347)
4,03
-0,9
(391)
35,50
 
(324)
7:22,33
 
(456)
2
833
Moskopp Joshua
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
1.756
15,67
-0,2
(301)
16,66
-0,3
(359)
3,74
-1,4
(357)
28,00
 
(270)
7:14,73
 
(469)
aW
368
Mertens Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
2.198
13,36
-0,9
(465)
14,17
-0,3
(449)
4,20
-1,7
(410)
32,50
 
(303)
6:23,69
 
(571)
aW
367
Clemens Tom
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
2.149
14,05
-0,9
(410)
14,91
-2,4
(419)
3,97
-2,0
(384)
38,00
 
(341)
6:13,50
 
(595)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
878
Benz Joschua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
2.573
12,74
-0,2
(518)
12,43
-2,4
(533)
5,21
-1,1
(517)
10,40
 
(486)
30,83
 
(519)

Jugend M14

16.06.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:-1,4, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
809
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
12,59
1./II
2
916
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,77
1./I
3
918
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,84
1./III
4
919
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,91
2./II
5
836
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
13,15
2./III
6
895
Schuldt Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
14,06
3./II
7
831
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
14,07
2./I
8
880
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
14,09
4./II
9
892
Freier Tim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
14,27
3./I
10
939
Dill Thorben
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2005
14,38
4./I
11
949
Prior Aaron
TG Worms
GER
2005
14,42
3./III
12
917
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,83
4./III
13
817
Rohrer Leonard
LC Bingen
GER
2005
15,43
5./I
14
830
Naumer Leo Jonathan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
16,21
5./II
aW
519
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
DNS
16.06.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
830
Naumer Leo Jonathan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
7:32,07
1./I
2
809
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
8:11,79
2./I
3
939
Dill Thorben
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2005
8:21,07
3./I
16.06.2019 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-2,0, III:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
918
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,19
1./II
2
919
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,21
2./II
3
809
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
12,31
1./I
4
916
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,94
2./I
5
831
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
13,41
1./III
6
892
Freier Tim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
13,84
2./III
7
895
Schuldt Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
13,90
3./III
8
836
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
13,99
4./III
9
880
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
14,02
3./I
10
949
Prior Aaron
TG Worms
GER
2005
15,37
3./II
11
939
Dill Thorben
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2005
17,09
5./III
12
917
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
17,30
4./II
13
830
Naumer Leo Jonathan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
17,71
4./I
14
817
Rohrer Leonard
LC Bingen
GER
2005
18,87
5./II
aW
519
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
13,98
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
Info
1
892
Freier Tim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
1,56
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
831
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
1,47
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
919
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,44
3./I
-
O
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
918
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,41
4./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
895
Schuldt Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
1,38
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
949
Prior Aaron
TG Worms
GER
2005
1,32
6./I
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
817
Rohrer Leonard
LC Bingen
GER
2005
1,29
7./I
XXO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
519
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
1,56
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
16.06.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
809
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
5,13
(-0,6)
1./I
3,46
(-0,9)
5,13
(-0,6)
4,90
(-0,2)
2
916
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,86
(-0,4)
2./I
3,99
(-2,0)
4,86
(-0,4)
4,41
(-0,2)
3
836
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
4,78
(-1,7)
3./I
4,78
(-1,7)
4,44
(-1,3)
4,54
(-2,1)
4
880
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4,76
(-1,6)
4./I
4,76
(-1,6)
x
4,68
(-0,7)
5
917
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,09
(-1,3)
5./I
4,03
(-0,9)
3,97
(-0,5)
4,09
(-1,3)
6
939
Dill Thorben
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2005
3,96
(-1,2)
6./I
3,68
(-0,7)
3,96
(-1,2)
3,44
(-1,6)
7
830
Naumer Leo Jonathan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
3,66
(+0,3)
7./I
3,32
(-1,3)
3,48
(-0,6)
3,66
(+0,3)
16.06.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
919
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,90
(-1,5)
1./I
x
4,74
(-2,3)
4,90
(-1,5)
2
895
Schuldt Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
4,85
(-0,4)
2./I
x
4,74
(-1,4)
4,85
(-0,4)
3
918
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,78
(-0,3)
3./I
4,35
(0,0)
4,78
(-0,3)
4,74
(-0,3)
4
892
Freier Tim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
4,65
(-1,1)
4./I
4,65
(-1,1)
x
4,23
(-0,6)
5
831
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
4,52
(-1,0)
5./I
4,50
(-0,2)
x
4,52
(-1,0)
6
949
Prior Aaron
TG Worms
GER
2005
4,28
(-0,3)
6./I
3,96
(-1,3)
4,28
(-0,3)
4,04
(-0,1)
7
817
Rohrer Leonard
LC Bingen
GER
2005
3,78
(-1,0)
7./I
3,65
(-0,1)
3,78
(-1,0)
x
aW
519
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
NM
./I
-
-
-
16.06.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
916
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11,03
1./I
9,76
10,86
11,03
2
836
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
9,75
2./I
9,75
9,37
x
3
917
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8,08
3./I
8,08
7,97
8,02
4
880
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
7,98
4./I
7,98
7,46
7,31
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
916
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
32,71
1./I
x
31,92
32,71
2
836
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
27,41
2./I
22,23
27,41
24,61
3
880
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
25,46
3./I
23,29
25,46
x
4
917
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
20,51
4./I
20,34
15,48
20,51
16.06.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
919
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
37,97
1./I
37,97
35,37
33,67
2
831
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
32,18
2./I
32,18
31,14
30,12
3
918
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
29,93
3./I
29,93
29,47
21,73
4
892
Freier Tim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
27,13
4./I
27,13
22,33
21,69
5
817
Rohrer Leonard
LC Bingen
GER
2005
26,42
5./I
20,63
26,42
24,39
6
949
Prior Aaron
TG Worms
GER
2005
26,07
6./I
26,07
21,44
25,02
7
895
Schuldt Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
19,07
7./I
16,57
19,07
17,28
aW
519
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
809
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
53,00
1./I
52,50
52,00
53,00
2
939
Dill Thorben
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2005
39,00
2./I
39,00
38,50
35,50
3
830
Naumer Leo Jonathan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
28,00
3./I
19,50
x
28,00
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
919
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2.533
12,91
-1,4
(503)
12,21
-2,0
(545)
4,90
-1,5
(485)
1,44
 
(448)
37,97
 
(552)
2
918
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2.447
12,84
0,0
(509)
12,19
-2,0
(546)
4,78
-0,3
(473)
1,41
 
(433)
29,93
 
(486)
3
831
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
2.306
14,07
+0,6
(409)
13,41
-0,3
(483)
4,52
-1,0
(445)
1,47
 
(464)
32,18
 
(505)
4
892
Freier Tim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
2.286
14,27
+0,6
(394)
13,84
-0,3
(463)
4,65
-1,1
(459)
1,56
 
(509)
27,13
 
(461)
5
895
Schuldt Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
2.147
14,06
-1,4
(409)
13,90
-0,3
(460)
4,85
-0,4
(480)
1,38
 
(417)
19,07
 
(381)
6
949
Prior Aaron
TG Worms
GER
2005
2.040
14,42
0,0
(383)
15,37
-2,0
(402)
4,28
-0,3
(419)
1,32
 
(384)
26,07
 
(452)
7
817
Rohrer Leonard
LC Bingen
GER
2005
1.801
15,43
+0,6
(316)
18,87
-2,0
(300)
3,78
-1,0
(362)
1,29
 
(368)
26,42
 
(455)
aW
519
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
aufg.
DNS
 
13,98
-0,8
(457)
NM
-
1,56
 
(509)
DNS
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
809
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
2.389
12,59
-1,4
(532)
12,31
-0,8
(539)
5,13
-0,6
(508)
53,00
 
(430)
8:11,79
 
(380)
2
939
Dill Thorben
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2005
1.830
14,38
+0,6
(386)
17,09
-0,3
(347)
3,96
-1,2
(383)
39,00
 
(347)
8:21,07
 
(367)
3
830
Naumer Leo Jonathan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
1.657
16,21
-1,4
(270)
17,71
-0,8
(329)
3,66
+0,3
(348)
28,00
 
(270)
7:32,07
 
(440)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
916
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2.554
12,77
+0,6
(516)
12,94
-0,8
(506)
4,86
-0,4
(481)
11,03
 
(512)
32,71
 
(539)
2
836
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
2.349
13,15
0,0
(482)
13,99
-0,3
(457)
4,78
-1,7
(473)
9,75
 
(458)
27,41
 
(479)
3
880
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
2.165
14,09
-1,4
(407)
14,02
-0,8
(455)
4,76
-1,6
(470)
7,98
 
(378)
25,46
 
(455)
4
917
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.868
14,83
0,0
(355)
17,30
-2,0
(341)
4,09
-1,3
(398)
8,08
 
(383)
20,51
 
(391)

Weibliche Jugend U16

Jugend W15

16.06.2019 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,7, II:+0,1, III:-0,1, IV:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
846
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
13,42
1./III
2
948
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
13,44
2./III
3
845
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
13,52
1./IV
4
946
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
13,91
1./II
5
804
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
13,96
1./I
6
951
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
14,09
2./I
7
952
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
14,13
2./II
8
894
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
14,19
3./III
9
926
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
14,32
2./IV
10
944
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
14,43
3./IV
11
859
Baumbauer Anica
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
14,56
3./I
12
818
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
14,64
4./IV
13
950
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
14,88
3./II
14
929
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
14,90
5./IV
15
947
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
15,14
4./II
16
923
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
15,39
4./I
aW
521
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13,01
aW
520
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13,24
aW
430
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
13,81
852
Kurtz Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
DNS
16.06.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
951
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
7:31,37
1./I
2
952
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
7:32,56
2./I
3
946
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
7:42,80
3./I
4
950
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
7:53,29
4./I
5
923
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9:12,23
5./I
6
947
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
9:32,11
6./I
16.06.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,7, II:-2,2, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
846
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
13,30
1./III
2
948
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
13,56
1./I
3
951
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
13,89
2./I
4
946
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
14,29
3./I
5
845
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
14,30
2./III
6
894
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
14,53
1./II
7
952
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
14,84
4./I
8
818
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
14,93
3./III
9
929
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
15,11
2./II
10
950
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
15,30
5./I
11
944
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
15,62
3./II
12
804
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
15,76
4./III
13
859
Baumbauer Anica
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
16,10
4./II
14
947
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
16,15
6./I
15
923
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
17,60
5./II
16
926
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
17,86
6./II
aW
521
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
12,59
aW
430
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
13,01
aW
520
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13,46
852
Kurtz Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
DNS
16.06.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
948
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
1,59
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
2
846
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
1,47
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
894
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
1,38
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
944
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
1,35
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
818
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
1,35
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
845
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
1,32
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
929
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
1,32
6./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
926
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
1,26
8./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
430
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
1,53
./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
aW
521
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
1,44
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
946
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
4,71
(0,0)
1./I
4,49
(+0,7)
4,49
(-0,1)
4,71
(0,0)
2
951
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4,55
(-1,1)
2./I
3,56
(+0,1)
4,55
(-1,1)
4,39
(-0,4)
3
950
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
4,48
(0,0)
3./I
4,48
(0,0)
4,13
(+1,4)
4,07
(-0,3)
4
952
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4,39
(0,0)
4./I
4,39
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
4,35
(-1,6)
5
947
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
4,32
(0,0)
5./I
4,32
(0,0)
4,14
(-1,4)
4,12
(-0,2)
6
804
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
4,25
(+0,3)
6./I
4,25
(+0,3)
4,09
(-0,5)
4,16
(0,0)
7
859
Baumbauer Anica
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
4,00
(-0,3)
7./I
3,95
(0,0)
4,00
(-0,3)
3,86
(0,0)
8
923
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
3,70
(-0,4)
8./I
3,18
(0,0)
3,70
(-0,4)
3,45
(0,0)
aW
520
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
4,98
(0,0)
./I
4,98
(0,0)
4,79
(-0,7)
x
852
Kurtz Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
948
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
5,06
(-0,1)
1./I
4,44
(-0,9)
4,88
(0,0)
5,06
(-0,1)
2
894
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
4,59
(-0,1)
2./I
4,42
(-0,4)
4,59
(-0,1)
4,30
(-1,1)
3
845
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
4,50
(0,0)
3./I
4,50
(0,0)
4,47
(-1,7)
x
4
846
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
4,44
(-1,2)
4./I
4,30
(-1,0)
x
4,44
(-1,2)
5
929
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4,30
(-0,7)
5./I
4,30
(-0,7)
4,03
(+0,1)
4,23
(-0,5)
6
926
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4,26
(-0,5)
6./I
4,10
(-0,5)
4,06
(-0,5)
4,26
(-0,5)
7
818
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
4,15
(+0,5)
7./I
4,15
(+0,5)
4,08
(-0,5)
3,83
(-0,7)
8
944
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
4,14
(-0,6)
8./I
4,14
(-0,6)
x
3,75
(-0,7)
aW
521
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
5,11
(-0,9)
./I
4,60
(0,0)
5,11
(-0,9)
5,10
(-1,1)
aW
430
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
4,95
(0,0)
./I
4,93
(0,0)
4,90
(-1,6)
4,95
(0,0)
16.06.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
804
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
9,25
1./I
9,25
8,70
8,41
2
859
Baumbauer Anica
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
9,24
2./I
8,55
9,24
8,95
aW
520
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
8,62
./I
7,62
8,29
8,62
852
Kurtz Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.06.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
859
Baumbauer Anica
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
24,22
1./I
-
24,22
-
2
804
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
15,75
2./I
15,48
15,75
14,31
aW
520
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
22,01
./I
18,46
22,01
-
852
Kurtz Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.06.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
948
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
29,71
1./I
x
x
29,71
2
944
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
26,23
2./I
x
x
26,23
3
845
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
22,43
3./I
20,15
18,83
22,43
4
894
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
20,61
4./I
20,61
19,71
20,55
5
929
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
19,19
5./I
18,13
19,19
18,17
6
818
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
17,22
6./I
15,19
14,58
17,22
7
846
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
15,51
7./I
13,61
12,99
15,51
8
926
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
13,00
8./I
10,01
11,34
13,00
aW
430
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
25,52
./I
24,16
25,52
20,38
aW
521
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
23,85
./I
23,85
22,47
22,45
16.06.2019 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
950
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
37,50
1./I
34,00
37,50
31,00
2
947
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
36,50
2./I
36,00
36,50
34,00
3
952
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
33,50
3./I
31,00
31,00
33,50
4
951
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
30,50
4./I
29,00
28,00
30,50
5
946
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
28,50
5./I
25,50
28,50
28,00
6
923
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
21,00
6./I
17,50
21,00
13,00
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
948
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
2.631
13,44
-0,1
(523)
13,56
-2,7
(498)
5,06
-0,1
(555)
1,59
 
(559)
29,71
 
(496)
2
846
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
2.359
13,42
-0,1
(525)
13,30
-1,5
(513)
4,44
-1,2
(487)
1,47
 
(487)
15,51
 
(347)
3
845
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
2.289
13,52
+0,3
(516)
14,30
-1,5
(459)
4,50
0,0
(494)
1,32
 
(394)
22,43
 
(426)
4
894
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
2.253
14,19
-0,1
(463)
14,53
-2,2
(448)
4,59
-0,1
(504)
1,38
 
(432)
20,61
 
(406)
5
944
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
2.172
14,43
+0,3
(445)
15,62
-2,2
(398)
4,14
-0,6
(452)
1,35
 
(413)
26,23
 
(464)
6
818
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
2.093
14,64
+0,3
(430)
14,93
-1,5
(429)
4,15
+0,5
(453)
1,35
 
(413)
17,22
 
(368)
7
929
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2.089
14,90
+0,3
(412)
15,11
-2,2
(421)
4,30
-0,7
(471)
1,32
 
(394)
19,19
 
(391)
8
926
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
1.904
14,32
+0,3
(453)
17,86
-2,2
(316)
4,26
-0,5
(466)
1,26
 
(355)
13,00
 
(314)
aW
521
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
2.587
13,01
-0,1
(561)
12,59
-1,5
(556)
5,11
-0,9
(561)
1,44
 
(469)
23,85
 
(440)
aW
430
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
2.546
13,81
+0,3
(493)
13,01
-1,5
(530)
4,95
0,0
(543)
1,53
 
(523)
25,52
 
(457)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
951
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2.332
14,09
-2,7
(471)
13,89
-2,7
(480)
4,55
-1,1
(499)
30,50
 
(395)
7:31,37
 
(487)
2
946
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
2.305
13,91
+0,1
(485)
14,29
-2,7
(460)
4,71
0,0
(517)
28,50
 
(377)
7:42,80
 
(466)
3
952
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2.287
14,13
+0,1
(468)
14,84
-2,7
(433)
4,39
0,0
(481)
33,50
 
(420)
7:32,56
 
(485)
4
950
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
2.218
14,88
+0,1
(413)
15,30
-2,7
(412)
4,48
0,0
(491)
37,50
 
(453)
7:53,29
 
(449)
5
947
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
2.005
15,14
+0,1
(396)
16,15
-2,7
(377)
4,32
0,0
(473)
36,50
 
(445)
9:32,11
 
(314)
6
923
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
1.744
15,39
-2,7
(379)
17,60
-2,2
(325)
3,70
-0,4
(399)
21,00
 
(304)
9:12,23
 
(337)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
859
Baumbauer Anica
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
2.126
14,56
-2,7
(436)
16,10
-2,2
(379)
4,00
-0,3
(435)
9,24
 
(442)
24,22
 
(434)
2
804
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
2.108
13,96
-2,7
(481)
15,76
-1,5
(393)
4,25
+0,3
(465)
9,25
 
(442)
15,75
 
(327)
aW
520
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
2.415
13,24
+0,1
(540)
13,46
-1,5
(504)
4,98
0,0
(547)
8,62
 
(416)
22,01
 
(408)
 
852
Kurtz Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 

Jugend W14

16.06.2019 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,8, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
875
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
13,65
1./III
2
805
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
14,00
2./III
3
869
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
14,07
1./I
4
873
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
14,08
2./I
5
889
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
14,13
1./II
6
913
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,14
2./II
7
885
Philippi Annika
ASV Landau
GER
2005
14,30
3./I
8
925
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,57
3./III
9
924
Swash Naya Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,76
4./III
10
872
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
14,79
4./I
11
927
Gebedy Honorine
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,97
5./III
12
922
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
15,07
3./II
13
853
Lahr Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
15,47
4./II
14
930
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
16,07
1./IV
15
928
Martin Rebecca
USC Mainz
GER
2005
17,10
6./III
aW
953
Friederich Finia
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
14,15
aW
455
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
15,23
847
Hahn Caroline
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
DNS
16.06.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
913
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
7:10,41
1./I
2
889
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
7:38,62
2./I
3
922
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8:27,16
3./I
4
869
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
8:34,37
4./I
aW
953
Friederich Finia
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
7:02,10
16.06.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:-0,7, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
875
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
13,57
1./II
2
889
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
13,61
2./II
3
873
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
14,01
1./III
4
869
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
14,02
2./III
5
925
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14,90
1./I
6
885
Philippi Annika
ASV Landau
GER
2005
15,19
3./II
7
913
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
15,22
4./II
8
872
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
15,96
3./III
9
924
Swash Naya Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2005
16,13
5./II
10
927
Gebedy Honorine
USC Mainz
GER
2005
16,26
2./I
11
853
Lahr Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
16,27
4./III
12
922
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
16,33
6./II
13
805
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
17,09
5./III
14
928
Martin Rebecca
USC Mainz
GER
2005
17,14
3./I
15
930
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
17,16
4./I
aW
455
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
14,60
aW
953
Friederich Finia
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
16,15
16.06.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
Info
1
875
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
1,44
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
928
Martin Rebecca
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,32
2./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
925
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,29
3./I
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
924
Swash Naya Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,23
4./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
805
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
1,23
5./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
927
Gebedy Honorine
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,20
6./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
930
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1,17
7./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
455
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
1,44
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
889
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4,80
(-0,2)
1./I
4,63
(-0,6)
4,57
(0,0)
4,80
(-0,2)
2
872
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
4,69
(-0,6)
2./I
x
4,69
(-0,6)
x
3
913
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,53
(0,0)
3./I
4,39
(0,0)
4,35
(+0,1)
4,53
(0,0)
4
869
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
4,49
(0,0)
4./I
4,41
(-0,2)
4,33
(-0,2)
4,49
(0,0)
5
873
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
4,12
(0,0)
5./I
4,11
(+0,2)
4,12
(-1,0)
4,12
(0,0)
6
853
Lahr Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
4,05
(-2,0)
6./I
3,92
(+0,4)
4,05
(-2,0)
3,98
(0,0)
7
922
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,02
(-0,7)
7./I
3,90
(-0,6)
x
4,02
(-0,7)
8
885
Philippi Annika
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4,00
(-0,2)
8./I
4,00
(-0,2)
3,91
(+0,1)
3,77
(-0,3)
aW
953
Friederich Finia
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
4,22
(-0,2)
./I
3,82
(-0,7)
4,16
(+0,9)
4,22
(-0,2)
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
875
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
5,00
(+0,3)
1./I
4,97
(+0,2)
4,94
(-0,2)
5,00
(+0,3)
2
805
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
4,65
(+0,7)
2./I
4,36
(+0,1)
4,28
(-0,8)
4,65
(+0,7)
3
924
Swash Naya Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,37
(-0,5)
3./I
4,37
(-0,5)
4,22
(-0,5)
4,31
(0,0)
4
925
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4,29
(0,0)
4./I
4,27
(-0,5)
4,29
(0,0)
4,04
(0,0)
5
928
Martin Rebecca
USC Mainz
GER
2005
3,57
(+0,5)
5./I
3,57
(+0,5)
3,41
(-0,1)
3,19
(+0,2)
6
930
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
3,45
(+0,2)
6./I
3,45
(+0,2)
3,24
(-0,5)
3,29
(0,0)
aW
455
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
4,44
(-0,2)
./I
4,39
(0,0)
4,44
(-0,2)
4,28
(+0,2)
927
Gebedy Honorine
USC Mainz
GER
2005
NM
./I
x
x
x
847
Hahn Caroline
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.06.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
873
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
9,00
1./I
8,14
9,00
8,87
2
872
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
8,24
2./I
8,03
x
8,24
3
853
Lahr Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
7,20
3./I
7,16
7,20
x
4
885
Philippi Annika
ASV Landau
GER
2005
6,32
4./I
6,00
6,18
6,32
16.06.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
872
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
21,48
1./I
21,48
-
-
2
873
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
20,87
2./I
20,72
20,87
-
3
853
Lahr Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
16,63
3./I
-
15,51
16,63
4
885
Philippi Annika
ASV Landau
GER
2005
11,54
4./I
-
-
11,54
16.06.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
875
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
25,95
1./I
25,74
x
25,95
2
925
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
21,88
2./I
19,24
21,88
21,47
3
805
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
20,83
3./I
20,83
20,39
20,49
4
924
Swash Naya Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2005
20,56
4./I
x
20,56
x
5
930
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
18,21
5./I
17,88
18,21
18,18
6
928
Martin Rebecca
USC Mainz
GER
2005
17,66
6./I
x
15,04
17,66
7
927
Gebedy Honorine
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9,33
7./I
x
7,72
9,33
aW
455
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
23,35
./I
16,70
22,26
23,35
847
Hahn Caroline
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.06.2019 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
889
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
40,00
1./I
37,00
37,50
40,00
2
869
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
35,50
2./I
32,50
31,00
35,50
3
913
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
30,50
3./I
26,50
30,50
26,00
4
922
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
26,00
4./I
x
26,00
x
aW
953
Friederich Finia
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
17,00
./I
x
17,00
x
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
875
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
2.483
13,65
+0,2
(506)
13,57
-0,7
(498)
5,00
+0,3
(549)
1,44
 
(469)
25,95
 
(461)
2
925
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2.130
14,57
+0,2
(435)
14,90
+0,5
(430)
4,29
0,0
(470)
1,29
 
(375)
21,88
 
(420)
3
805
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
2.075
14,00
+0,2
(478)
17,09
-1,0
(342)
4,65
+0,7
(511)
1,23
 
(335)
20,83
 
(409)
4
924
Swash Naya Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2.020
14,76
+0,2
(422)
16,13
-0,7
(378)
4,37
-0,5
(479)
1,23
 
(335)
20,56
 
(406)
5
928
Martin Rebecca
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.769
17,10
+0,2
(280)
17,14
+0,5
(340)
3,57
+0,5
(382)
1,32
 
(394)
17,66
 
(373)
6
930
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.718
16,07
+0,2
(337)
17,16
+0,5
(340)
3,45
+0,2
(367)
1,17
 
(295)
18,21
 
(379)
7
927
Gebedy Honorine
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.355
14,97
+0,2
(407)
16,26
+0,5
(373)
NM
 
1,20
 
(315)
9,33
 
(260)
aW
455
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
2.225
15,23
+0,2
(390)
14,60
-1,0
(444)
4,44
-0,2
(487)
1,44
 
(469)
23,35
 
(435)
 
847
Hahn Caroline
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
n.a.
DNS
 
 
DNS
 
 
DNS
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
889
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
2.436
14,13
+0,3
(468)
13,61
-0,7
(495)
4,80
-0,2
(527)
40,00
 
(472)
7:38,62
 
(474)
2
913
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2.302
14,14
+0,3
(467)
15,22
-0,7
(416)
4,53
0,0
(497)
30,50
 
(395)
7:10,41
 
(527)
3
869
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
2.261
14,07
-1,8
(472)
14,02
-1,0
(473)
4,49
0,0
(493)
35,50
 
(437)
8:34,37
 
(386)
4
922
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.958
15,07
+0,3
(400)
16,33
-0,7
(370)
4,02
-0,7
(438)
26,00
 
(354)
8:27,16
 
(396)
aW
953
Friederich Finia
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
2.108
14,15
+0,3
(466)
16,15
+0,5
(377)
4,22
-0,2
(461)
17,00
 
(260)
7:02,10
 
(544)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info