12. - 13. Okt 2019 Championnats Interclubs Jeunes - Luxembourg

Juniors masc.

12.10.2019 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2516
MBANG SPRINGER David
CAPA
LUX
2001
11,33
1./I
2
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
11,47
2./I
3
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
11,79
1./II
4
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
11,86
3./I
5
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
12,23
4./I
6
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,59
2./II
7
1680
SCHMIZ Ben
CAEG
LUX
2000
12,66
5./I
8
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
12,88
3./II
2421
BÄCKER Noah
CAD
LUX
2002
DNS
12.10.2019 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
2:04,28
1./I
2
2402
BLAUWART Aurélien
CSL
FRA
2002
2:07,61
2./I
3
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
2:11,26
3./I
4
2784
OCAKTAN Melik
CSL
LUX
2000
2:14,04
4./I
5
1429
RAYSKIY Dzhiva
CAS
BLR
2001
2:20,50
5./I
6
1680
SCHMIZ Ben
CAEG
LUX
2000
2:24,95
6./I
13.10.2019 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1112
FOLEY Niall
CAEG
LUX
2001
9:10,30
1./I
2
2402
BLAUWART Aurélien
CSL
FRA
2002
9:22,14
2./I
3
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
9:27,97
3./I
4
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
11:17,06
4./I
3355
MIRANDA CEPA Joao Pedro
CAB
POR
2001
DNS
13.10.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
16,61
1./I
13.10.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
1,70
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
3023
CLEES Arthur
FOLA
LUX
2002
1,70
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
3
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
1,65
3./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
4
1179
SCHOTT Tom
CAD
LUX
2002
1,55
4./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
1599
JACOBS Sven
CAD
LUX
2002
1,55
5./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
12.10.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,10
2,30
2,50
2,70
2,90
3,10
3,30
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,30
Info
1
3911
HUTLET Gaëtan
CELTIC
LUX
2000
4,10
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
2
2360
SCHILTZ Loïc
CSL
LUX
2001
3,90
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
O
 
 
 
3
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
3,10
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.10.2019 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
5,84
(0,0)
1./I
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
5,32
(-0,1)
5,84
(0,0)
2
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
5,70
(-0,1)
2./I
5,70
(-0,1)
5,57
(0,0)
5,49
(-0,3)
5,58
(0,0)
3
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
5,60
(0,0)
3./I
5,50
(0,0)
5,42
(-0,1)
5,60
(0,0)
5,48
(-0,1)
4
3023
CLEES Arthur
FOLA
LUX
2002
5,39
(0,0)
4./I
5,28
(0,0)
5,14
(0,0)
5,39
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
5
2569
GAROFALO Luca
CAD
LUX
2002
5,32
(-0,1)
5./I
5,13
(0,0)
5,30
(-0,1)
5,13
(-0,1)
5,32
(-0,1)
6
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
4,89
(0,0)
6./I
x
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
-
-
12.10.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
12,99
1./I
12,38
x
12,99
12,79
2
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
11,38
2./I
10,77
11,34
11,15
11,38
3
2219
HUSTAVA Timotej
CSL
CZE
2002
9,20
3./I
8,52
8,20
8,41
9,20
4
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
8,35
4./I
8,33
7,42
8,29
8,35
5
1680
SCHMIZ Ben
CAEG
LUX
2000
7,27
5./I
6,76
7,27
7,14
-
12.10.2019 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
35,28
1./I
35,28
x
x
x
2
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
30,74
2./I
30,74
29,13
27,17
25,84
3
2219
HUSTAVA Timotej
CSL
CZE
2002
29,83
3./I
29,43
x
29,83
x
4
2569
GAROFALO Luca
CAD
LUX
2002
21,47
4./I
x
21,47
19,66
20,29
13.10.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
45,97
1./I
43,18
45,97
43,98
43,87
2
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
40,80
2./I
37,34
40,80
38,82
38,24
3
2569
GAROFALO Luca
CAD
LUX
2002
37,43
3./I
37,43
34,58
-
-
4
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
34,58
4./I
32,74
32,39
34,58
33,38
5
1112
FOLEY Niall
CAEG
LUX
2001
33,64
5./I
30,85
33,64
x
32,05
6
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
31,94
6./I
31,94
30,17
31,43
30,85
7
2421
BÄCKER Noah
CAD
LUX
2002
26,43
7./I
26,43
x
23,12
21,91
8
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
19,72
8./I
16,68
19,72
19,42
19,24

Juniors fém.

13.10.2019 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,83
1./II
2
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
13,58
1./I
3
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
CSL
LUX
2003
13,90
2./II
4
295
MERSCH Cathy
CSL
LUX
2003
13,94
2./I
5
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
13,98
3./II
6
2893
TORNAMBE Cathy
FOLA
LUX
2001
14,70
4./II
7
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,72
3./I
8
2209
HUSTING Anna
FOLA
LUX
2001
14,87
4./I
13.10.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
2:33,98
1./I
2
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
2:35,07
2./I
3
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
2:51,00
3./I
4
297
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
2:52,68
4./I
5
2209
HUSTING Anna
FOLA
LUX
2001
2:53,27
5./I
6
3308
RECKINGER Anne
FOLA
LUX
2001
2:53,89
6./I
12.10.2019 17:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
12:01,85
1./I
2
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
12:06,54
2./I
12.10.2019 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
16,64
1./I
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
17,64
2./I
3
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
CSL
LUX
2003
17,94
3./I
4
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
18,22
4./I
5
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
18,60
5./I
6
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
21,28
6./I
12.10.2019 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL JF1
WENSVEEN GROU, Kiara (2003); RIES, Louise (2003); THILLEN, Cristina (2002); KANTE, Abia (2003);
LUX
51,75
1./I
2
FOLA JF
ARENDT, Noa (2002); TORNAMBE, Cathy (2001); HUSTING, Anna (2001); ARENDT, Fanny (2002);
LUX
54,83
2./I
3
CAEG JF
SAITOVIC, Lejda (2003); LIETZ, Nora (2003); OMS, Joanne (2003); OMS, Robine (2003);
LUX
55,69
3./I
4
CAD JF
KRIER, June (2001); LAMESCH, Lili (2002); DUWE, Florence (2001); LESER, Sophie (2002);
LUX
57,06
4./I
CSL JF2
MERSCH, Cathy (2003); GENSON, Julie (2003); MENGOLO MVOTTO, Dorothee Gloria (2005); KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria (2003);
LUX
DSQ
Rule: 170.7
12.10.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
Info
1
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
1,62
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
1,50
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
1,45
3./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
1,45
4./I
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
1,45
5./I
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
1,45
6./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
1,25
7./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.10.2019 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
4,96
(-0,8)
1./I
4,94
(0,0)
4,81
(-0,1)
4,96
(-0,8)
x
(-0,4)
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
4,75
(-0,1)
2./I
x
(-0,2)
4,73
(-0,6)
4,57
(-0,8)
4,75
(-0,1)
3
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
4,67
(0,0)
3./I
4,67
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,3)
4,66
(-0,8)
4,65
(-0,2)
4
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
4,54
(-0,3)
4./I
4,50
(0,0)
4,39
(0,0)
4,54
(-0,3)
4,31
(-0,6)
5
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
4,50
(0,0)
5./I
4,50
(0,0)
4,18
(-0,4)
4,28
(-0,8)
4,24
(-0,2)
6
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
4,46
(0,0)
6./I
4,44
(-0,5)
x
(-1,0)
4,46
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7
1276
KEMP Lena
FOLA
LUX
2000
3,64
(0,0)
7./I
3,64
(0,0)
-
-
-
13.10.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
9,65
1./I
9,16
9,10
9,65
9,53
2
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
8,33
2./I
8,33
7,68
7,53
8,30
3
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
7,63
3./I
7,63
7,25
6,83
6,55
4
1276
KEMP Lena
FOLA
LUX
2000
7,32
4./I
7,32
7,05
7,12
7,06
5
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
5,74
5./I
5,74
5,23
5,29
5,21
6
2893
TORNAMBE Cathy
FOLA
LUX
2001
5,53
6./I
5,02
5,28
5,43
5,53
7
297
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
4,80
7./I
4,48
4,32
4,80
4,66
13.10.2019 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1276
KEMP Lena
FOLA
LUX
2000
20,29
1./I
x
16,11
17,80
20,29
2
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
17,50
2./I
13,67
17,50
x
12,54
292
KRIEPS DUPONG Elisabeth
CSL
LUX
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.10.2019 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
3308
RECKINGER Anne
FOLA
LUX
2001
28,32
1./I
28,32
27,84
25,96
25,51
2
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
25,99
2./I
25,79
25,99
24,89
25,07
3
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
24,49
3./I
24,49
24,45
22,31
22,54
4
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
23,02
4./I
x
22,40
21,76
23,02
5
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
19,38
5./I
12,13
13,60
14,79
19,38

Cadets

13.10.2019 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:-0,2, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
11,68
1./II
2
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
12,07
1./I
3
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
12,23
2./II
4
3099
GOMES REIS Gil
FOLA
LUX
2004
12,26
3./II
5
1623
NICOLAS Tom
CAD
LUX
2003
12,30
2./I
6
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
12,32
4./II
7
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
12,45
3./I
7
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,45
3./I
9
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
12,53
5./I
10
2921
LICINA Ilan
FOLA
LUX
2004
12,97
6./I
11
1515
WINANDY Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2003
13,12
5./II
12
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
13,84
6./II
12.10.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
54,60
1./I
2
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
54,81
2./I
3
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
55,46
1./II
4
2715
SCHMIZ Lou
CAEG
LUX
2002
56,12
2./II
5
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
56,26
3./I
6
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
56,38
3./II
7
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
56,90
4./I
8
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
57,25
4./II
9
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
57,77
5./I
10
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
68,62
5./II
3707
TOCK Eric
CAPA
LUX
2003
DNS
13.10.2019 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
2:01,26
1./I
2
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:05,14
2./I
3
1541
HERARD Noah
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2:08,19
3./I
4
294
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2:08,42
4./I
5
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:12,39
5./I
6
3733
QUESADA LARROSA Kyrill
CAEG
LUX
2003
2:26,74
6./I
7
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
3:02,05
7./I
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
DNS
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
DNS
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
DNS
12.10.2019 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1541
HERARD Noah
CELTIC
LUX
2003
9:56,22
1./I
2
294
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
9:58,15
2./I
3
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
10:41,73
3./I
4
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
10:45,59
4./I
5
3733
QUESADA LARROSA Kyrill
CAEG
LUX
2003
11:02,72
5./I
6
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
11:08,72
6./I
12.10.2019 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CAS CM
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); SPAGNOLI, Valerio (2003); SCHMIT, Ben (2003);
LUX
47,05
1./I
2
CAEG CM
ASCANI, Sam (2002); WEBER, Felix (2003); REULAND, Niels (2003); SCHMIZ, Lou (2002);
LUX
47,17
2./I
3
CSL CM
ZOUHON, Sigfrido Ely Davide (2004); JÉHANNO, Alan (2002); de CALBIAC, Paul (2004); MAYER, Tristan (2004);
LUX
48,52
3./I
4
FOLA CM1
LICINA, Ilan (2004); SCHMIT, Max (2004); RAUCHS, Nicolas (2003); GOMES REIS, Gil (2004);
LUX
48,70
4./I
5
CELTIC CM
SCHLAMMES, Ben (2004); HEUTS, Sam (2003); HERARD, Noah (2003); HAAGEN, Matti (2002);
LUX
50,22
5./I
FOLA CM2
RAUCHS, Félix (2003); DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO, Rafael (2005); BRANDAO, Hugo (2003); CLEES, Arthur (2002);
LUX
DNS
12.10.2019 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,73
Info
1
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
1,70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
1,60
2./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
3
2894
BOURSCHEID Jon
CAD
LUX
2004
1,60
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
1,50
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
3548
BRAOJOS Luca
FOLA
LUX
2004
1,50
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
1,50
6./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
1,35
7./I
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2228
FRIEDEN Marc
CAEG
LUX
2003
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
3707
TOCK Eric
CAPA
LUX
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.10.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
2305
PIREAUX Florestan
CAD
LUX
2002
13,65
1./I
12,55
13,65
12,55
13,34
2
1623
NICOLAS Tom
CAD
LUX
2003
11,52
2./I
10,64
10,84
10,73
11,52
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
10,65
3./I
x
10,47
10,65
10,30
4
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
9,75
4./I
9,62
9,75
8,96
9,52
5
2228
FRIEDEN Marc
CAEG
LUX
2003
9,63
5./I
9,63
9,31
8,91
8,49
6
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
CSL
LUX
2005
8,26
6./I
7,85
7,68
8,26
7,65
7
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
8,25
7./I
8,25
7,84
x
7,71
8
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
7,90
8./I
7,17
7,58
7,75
7,90
9
2661
TONIZZO Maurizio
CSL
LUX
2005
7,73
9./I
6,49
7,24
7,73
7,70
10
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
7,51
10./I
7,03
6,27
7,51
7,35
11
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,48
11./I
7,02
7,46
7,17
7,48
12
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
7,46
12./I
6,78
6,87
7,14
7,46
13
1515
WINANDY Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2003
6,33
13./I
6,03
6,27
6,00
6,33
2245
WEIS Julien
FOLA
LUX
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Cadettes

12.10.2019 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
13,57
1./II
2
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
13,59
1./I
3
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
13,71
2./I
4
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
13,97
3./I
5
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,21
4./I
6
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
14,37
2./II
7
3910
ARENDT Mia
FOLA
LUX
2004
15,24
3./II
8
1591
WAGNER Noémie
CAS
LUX
2003
16,13
5./I
13.10.2019 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
59,58
1./I
2
293
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
61,67
1./II
3
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
65,72
2./II
4
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
66,98
3./II
5
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
67,78
2./I
6
3531
ZÜGEL Johanna
CAS
LUX
2003
69,78
3./I
7
2957
FABER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
77,95
4./I
8
3617
WERCOLLIER Maïa
FOLA
LUX
2003
78,20
4./II
12.10.2019 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:20,85
1./I
2
293
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
2:23,10
2./I
3
2466
BARBERON Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
CSL
FRA
2004
2:30,96
3./I
4
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
2:40,83
4./I
5
3790
BAULESCH Anna
CAS
LUX
2003
2:45,81
5./I
6
3617
WERCOLLIER Maïa
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:58,84
6./I
13.10.2019 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
11:02,52
1./I
2
3349
KROMBACH Mara
CSL
LUX
2005
11:15,56
2./I
3
3423
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou
CAPA
LUX
2004
13:06,32
3./I
4
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
13:21,58
4./I
13.10.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
Info
1
1552
CRAENEN Julie Liliane
CSL
BEL
2005
1,50
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
1,50
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
3546
KAUFHOLD Jana
CAB
LUX
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.10.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
8,96
1./I
7,99
8,96
8,70
8,21
2
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
8,68
2./I
8,68
7,83
8,64
8,10
3
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
8,17
3./I
7,99
7,93
8,17
8,01
4
3910
ARENDT Mia
FOLA
LUX
2004
7,94
4./I
6,75
7,94
7,13
6,37
5
1214
FUNCK Wendy
CELTIC
LUX
2004
7,55
5./I
7,55
7,42
-
-
6
298
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
7,17
6./I
7,10
7,07
7,09
7,17
7
2687
RAGOT Aurélie
CAEG
LUX
2002
6,98
7./I
6,98
6,40
x
6,91
8
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
6,24
8./I
5,93
6,24
5,99
6,22
9
1591
WAGNER Noémie
CAS
LUX
2003
5,52
9./I
5,14
5,52
4,00
x

Minimes masc.

13.10.2019 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
12,21
1./I
2
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
12,41
2./I
3
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
CSL
LUX
2004
12,75
1./II
4
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,81
3./I
5
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
12,90
2./II
6
3662
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA Fábio António
FOLA
POR
2004
13,19
3./II
7
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA
LUX
2005
13,25
4./I
8
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
13,32
5./I
9
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
13,34
4./II
10
1608
BERNS Yannick
CAD
LUX
2005
13,84
6./I
12.10.2019 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
2:51,28
1./I
2
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:51,76
2./I
3
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:56,88
3./I
4
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
2:59,38
4./I
5
2941
MEYERS Théo
CSL
LUX
2005
3:02,74
5./I
6
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
3:02,75
6./I
7
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG
LUX
2004
3:07,94
7./I
8
1202
OCAKTAN Semih
CSL
LUX
2005
3:14,09
8./I
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
DNS
12.10.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
CSL
FRA
2004
12,10
1./I
2
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA
LUX
2005
12,35
2./I
3
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
13,30
3./I
4
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
14,06
4./I
5
3662
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA Fábio António
FOLA
POR
2004
14,34
5./I
6
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
14,36
6./I
13.10.2019 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL MM1
BERTEMES, Vincent (2004); SCHROEDER, Cameron (2005); WALLIG, Niklas (2004); WALLIG, David (2004);
LUX
48,39
1./I
2
CSL MM2
DEC, Samuel (2005); FRIEDERICH, David (2005); WENSVEEN GROU, Kian (2005); BRAGG, Ernest (2004);
LUX
51,69
2./I
3
CAD MM
GAROFALO, Gino (2005); SPODEN, Melvin (2004); BERNS, Yannick (2005); WEISER, Patrick (2004);
LUX
52,51
3./I
FOLA MM
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA, Fábio António (2004); BRAOJOS, Luca (2004); KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Ariel Gaïtan (2005); RODRIGUES DO ROSARIO GOMES, Pedro Miguel (2004);
LUX
DNS
12.10.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Minimes masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,10
2,30
2,50
2,70
2,90
3,10
3,30
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,30
Info
1
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
2,70
4./I
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.10.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
5,75
(0,0)
1./I
5,48
(0,0)
5,75
(0,0)
5,28
(0,0)
5,34
(0,0)
2
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
CSL
FRA
2004
5,62
(0,0)
2./I
3,48
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
5,48
(0,0)
4,98
(0,0)
3
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
4,70
(0,0)
3./I
4,55
(-0,2)
4,49
(-0,3)
4,70
(0,0)
4,49
(-0,2)
4
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG
LUX
2004
4,64
(0,0)
4./I
4,53
(-0,1)
4,64
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
3,76
(-0,2)
5
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
4,61
(0,0)
5./I
4,61
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,49
(0,0)
6
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
4,53
(0,0)
6./I
x
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
-
-
7
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
4,47
(0,0)
7./I
4,27
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,38
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
8
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
4,46
(0,0)
8./I
4,25
(-0,2)
4,32
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
4,46
(0,0)
9
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
4,19
(0,0)
9./I
4,02
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
10
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
4,04
(0,0)
10./I
3,89
(0,0)
3,89
(0,0)
3,93
(0,0)
4,04
(0,0)
13.10.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1385
HOFFMANN Joshua
FOLA
LUX
2004
32,64
1./I
32,64
30,82
28,46
30,46
2
1608
BERNS Yannick
CAD
LUX
2005
30,46
2./I
30,46
27,42
27,81
24,90
3
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
29,88
3./I
28,32
29,44
29,88
29,42
4
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
28,29
4./I
27,52
28,10
28,22
28,29
5
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
CSL
LUX
2004
27,12
5./I
27,12
25,53
26,66
26,47
6
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
26,78
6./I
22,44
24,49
23,82
26,78
7
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
17,83
7./I
15,45
17,83
17,73
-
8
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
16,08
8./I
13,81
16,08
13,47
x

Minimes fem.

13.10.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:-0,2, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
13,40
1./III
2
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
13,66
2./III
3
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
13,70
1./I
4
1437
HEMMER Laurie
CAB
LUX
2004
13,73
3./III
5
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
14,07
2./I
6
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,13
1./II
7
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
14,20
4./III
8
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
14,21
3./I
8
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,21
3./I
10
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
14,25
5./I
11
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
14,26
6./I
12
1556
RODRIGUES TIMMER Alessia
CELTIC
LUX
2004
15,38
2./II
13
296
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
15,48
3./II
14
3660
BARRETT-HAYES Kristina
CSL
LUX
2005
15,50
4./II
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
DNS
12.10.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:36,81
1./I
2
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:40,23
2./I
3
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:41,57
3./I
4
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
2:43,26
4./I
5
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
2:44,28
5./I
6
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
2:45,42
6./I
7
296
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
2:58,64
7./I
8
1024
SIMOES GOMES Maeva
CAD
LUX
2004
3:03,69
8./I
9
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
3:08,52
9./I
12.10.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
12,87
1./I
2
1052
LOESCH Leni
FOLA
LUX
2004
13,17
2./I
3
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
13,75
3./I
4
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
14,16
4./I
5
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
16,09
5./I
2812
DUMONT Eva
CSL
LUX
2005
DNS
13.10.2019 17:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
FOLA MF1
GODINHO FERREIRA, Daniela (2005); GONCALVES FERNANDES, Sara (2005); LOESCH, Leni (2004); KETTMANN, Milia (2005);
LUX
52,72
1./I
2
CAS MF
SPAGNOLI, Marina (2005); CALMES, Céline (2004); SCHEVERS, Laureen (2005); MULLER, Béryl (2004);
LUX
53,59
2./I
3
CSL MF
VAVAKOU, Sofia (2005); PIERI, Mattea (2005); DE WEERT, Charlotte (2004); AGOSTINI, Chiara (2005);
LUX
56,83
3./I
CAB MF
RAACH, Charlie (2004); STEFFEN, Rachel (2005); HEMMER, Laurie (2004); HUREMOVIC, Mara (2005);
LUX
DNF
13.10.2019 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1052
LOESCH Leni
FOLA
LUX
2004
4,61
(-0,1)
1./I
4,30
(-0,6)
4,58
(-0,7)
4,48
(0,0)
4,61
(-0,1)
2
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
4,58
(0,0)
2./I
4,58
(0,0)
4,42
(-0,1)
4,20
(-0,7)
4,39
(-0,1)
3
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
4,52
(-0,8)
3./I
4,52
(-0,8)
4,32
(-1,0)
4,43
(-0,7)
4,47
(-0,9)
4
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
4,45
(-0,5)
4./I
4,45
(-0,5)
4,41
(-0,7)
4,32
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
5
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
4,35
(-0,8)
5./I
4,30
(-0,1)
4,32
(-0,1)
4,35
(-0,8)
4,33
(-0,1)
6
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
4,34
(-0,6)
6./I
4,34
(-0,6)
4,27
(-0,2)
4,29
(0,0)
4,19
(-0,3)
7
1437
HEMMER Laurie
CAB
LUX
2004
4,30
(0,0)
7./I
4,03
(-1,0)
4,30
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
4,25
(-0,7)
8
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
4,22
(0,0)
8./I
4,06
(0,0)
4,22
(0,0)
3,81
(-0,2)
3,92
(-0,1)
9
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
4,11
(-1,0)
9./I
4,03
(-0,1)
x
(-0,7)
3,92
(0,0)
4,11
(-1,0)
10
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
4,08
(0,0)
10./I
3,90
(-1,0)
3,91
(-1,2)
4,08
(0,0)
3,99
(-0,9)
11
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
3,99
(-0,1)
11./I
3,99
(-0,1)
3,71
(0,0)
3,89
(-0,8)
3,94
(-0,9)
12
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
3,76
(-0,2)
12./I
3,71
(-0,9)
3,59
(-0,4)
3,54
(-0,8)
3,76
(-0,2)
13
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
3,67
(-1,1)
13./I
3,67
(-1,1)
3,50
(-0,7)
3,60
(-1,0)
x
(-0,1)
14
1556
RODRIGUES TIMMER Alessia
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3,56
(-0,7)
14./I
3,54
(-0,7)
3,56
(-0,7)
x
(-0,8)
3,51
(-0,3)
12.10.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
24,80
1./I
19,43
x
20,02
24,80
2
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
24,56
2./I
23,51
21,06
21,02
24,56
3
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
23,39
3./I
21,36
23,39
21,58
22,24
4
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
17,43
4./I
12,98
17,43
16,58
16,21
5
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
16,87
5./I
x
x
16,87
x
6
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
16,59
6./I
x
x
16,59
x
7
1024
SIMOES GOMES Maeva
CAD
LUX
2004
15,18
7./I
12,81
13,99
12,84
15,18
8
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
13,34
8./I
11,62
12,67
13,34
12,60
9
3687
FELTZ Nora
CSL
LUX
2005
11,64
9./I
10,60
11,64
11,29
11,03
10
2812
DUMONT Eva
CSL
LUX
2005
7,48
10./I
x
x
x
7,48