23. - 24. Feb 2019 DM Jugend Halle (U20) / Winterwurf U20/U18 - Sindelfingen

Männer

24.02.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Region Karlsruhe 1
Körner, Holger (1993); Kleyer, Pascal (1998); Kessler, Christoph (1995);
BA
7:15,78
1./I
2
LG Olympia Dortmund
Feist, Constantin (1999); Baxheinrich, Steffen (1999); Feist, Maximilian (1999);
WE
7:28,19
2./I
3
LG Region Karlsruhe 2
Ferreira, Tobias (1999); Uhl, Christoph (1988); Kessler, Alexander (1999);
BA
7:36,49
3./I
4
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sämann, Ludwig (1991); Christ, Nicolai (1998); Köber, Alexander (1991);
7:36,66
4./I

Frauen

24.02.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Scheid, Berit (1999); Klaassen, Lena (1991); Ackers, Rebekka (1990);
NO
6:31,11
1./I
2
ASV Köln
Uhlendorf, Kim (1997); Hoffmann, Vera (1996); Zwirner, Christina (1992);
NO
6:33,94
2./I
3
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
Wallner, Katrin (1992); Rieger, Julia (1994); Penz, Kim (1998);
6:49,51
3./I
4
LC Rehlingen
Steffen, Isabelle (2000); Marx, Miriam (2001); Welker, Katharina (2000);
SL
6:50,85
4./I
5
LG Region Karlsruhe 2
Seiter, Sophia (2003); Geißler, Linda (2000); Stöhr, Franziska (2001);
BA
7:00,94
5./I
6
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Winter, Rebecca (1997); Prokopowicz, Bianca (1993); Mainka, Phyllis (1995);
RH
7:01,05
6./I
7
LG Region Karlsruhe 1
Svensson, Amélie (1996); Flacke, Johanna (1998); Hettich, Sarah (1991);
BA
7:01,58
7./I

Männliche Jugend U20

23.02.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
232
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
6,81
Q
1./V
2
801
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
TH
2001
6,89
Q
1./IV
3
228
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
6,91
Q
1./II
4
777
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
6,92
Q
1./VI
5
52
Kunstein Felix
MTG Mannheim
BA
2002
6,92
Q
1./I
6
727
Blättermann Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
6,93
Q
2./V
7
340
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,93
Q
2./II
8
156
Pardos Louis
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
6,93
Q
2./I
9
205
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
6,94
Q
2./IV
10
266
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
6,98
Q
2./VI
11
339
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,98
Q
3./II
12
862
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
6,99
Q
1./III
13
60
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
7,00
v
2./III
14
681
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,02
Q
3./VI
15
64
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
7,03
Q
3./I
16
523
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
7,04
Q
3./III
17
729
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
7,04
q
4./I
18
104
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
7,05
Q
3./V
19
208
Saffer Jonas
LG Forchheim
BY
2002
7,05
Q
3./IV
20
870
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
7,06
q
4./VI
21
182
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
7,06
v
5./I
22
193
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
2000
7,07
q
4./V
23
502
March Maximilian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
7,07
q
6./I
24
492
Mercedes Ricardo
ASV Köln
NO
2002
7,09
q
4./II
25
864
Orthmann Marvin
SV 1860 Minden
WE
2002
7,12
q
7./I
26
401
Kuhfeld Fabian
Delmenhorster TV
NI
2000
7,12
q
4./III
26
1064
Rösch Maximilian (GK)
Unterländer LG
2001
7,12
q
5./II
IWR 125.5 in Verb. 162.5b
28
141
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2003
7,14
6./II
29
154
Ojo David Enioluwa
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
7,16
4./IV
30
571
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
7,16
5./IV
31
230
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
7,16
6./IV
32
618
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
7,16
5./VI
33
263
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7,17
5./V
33
348
Mireku Boateng Carl-Junior
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
7,17
7./IV
35
357
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
7,18
6./V
36
623
Leibel Fynn-Niklas
LG Flensburg
SH
2001
7,19
6./VI
37
703
Müller Paul Friedrich
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2002
7,20
5./III
38
869
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
7,21
7./II
39
580
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
7,23
8./II
40
146
Esono Ada Jacinto Elias
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
7,24
7./VI
40
151
Mahra Joussef
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
7,24
q
6./III
42
252
Callegari Christoph
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2000
7,25
7./V
43
872
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
7,25
8./I
44
289
Munier Joshua
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7,27
7./III
45
866
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
7,29
8./III
137
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
DSQ
IWR 162.8
23.02.2019 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
232
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
6,75
Q
1./I
2
801
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
TH
2001
6,84
Q
1./II
3
777
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
6,85
Q
1./III
4
52
Kunstein Felix
MTG Mannheim
BA
2002
6,90
Q
2./II
5
228
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
6,90
Q
2./III
5
340
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,90
Q
2./I
7
266
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
6,91
q
3./III
8
727
Blättermann Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
6,92
q
3./I
9
205
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
6,94
4./III
10
156
Pardos Louis
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
6,94
3./II
11
104
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
6,96
4./I
12
862
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
6,97
5./I
13
339
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
7,00
4./II
14
681
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,01
6./I
15
193
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
2000
7,01
5./III
16
137
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
7,01
6./III
17
208
Saffer Jonas
LG Forchheim
BY
2002
7,02
5./II
18
502
March Maximilian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
7,04
7./III
18
523
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
7,04
6./II
20
64
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
7,04
8./III
21
729
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
7,06
7./I
22
870
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
7,08
7./II
23
492
Mercedes Ricardo
ASV Köln
NO
2002
7,08
8./II
24
864
Orthmann Marvin
SV 1860 Minden
WE
2002
7,10
8./I
23.02.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
777
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
6,73
1./I
2
232
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
6,77
2./I
3
801
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
TH
2001
6,78
3./I
4
228
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
6,89
4./I
5
266
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
6,91
5./I
6
340
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,93
6./I
7
727
Blättermann Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
6,93
7./I
8
52
Kunstein Felix
MTG Mannheim
BA
2002
6,94
8./I
23.02.2019 12:12 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
137
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
7,00
1./I
24.02.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
777
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
21,52
q
1./II
2
182
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
21,59
q
1./I
3
911
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
21,89
q
1./IV
4
137
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
21,94
q
2./II
5
729
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
21,97
q
1./III
6
385
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
21,98
q
1./V
7
681
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
22,05
q
2./V
8
727
Blättermann Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
22,23
q
2./IV
9
266
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
22,26
2./III
10
553
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
NO
2000
22,27
3./III
11
348
Mireku Boateng Carl-Junior
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
22,34
2./I
12
359
Ciuchini Matteo
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2003
22,45
3./V
13
634
Rummelhagen Tim
LG Reinbek/Ohe
SH
2002
22,53
3./IV
14
252
Callegari Christoph
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2000
22,71
3./II
15
866
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
22,85
4./V
16
64
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
22,86
3./I
17
870
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
22,87
4./III
18
428
Gutzeit Tim
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2002
22,90
4./IV
19
676
Löschner Moritz
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2002
23,17
4./I
20
955
Müller Tim
TSV Erbach
2001
23,69
4./II
24.02.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
777
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
21,34
1./II
2
182
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
21,54
2./II
3
911
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
21,71
1./I
4
137
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
21,95
2./I
5
729
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
22,11
3./II
6
385
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
22,19
3./I
681
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
Can
727
Blättermann Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
Can
23.02.2019 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
778
Bretschneider Joscha
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
48,13
q
1./II
2
661
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
48,93
q
1./I
3
3
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
BA
2000
49,08
q
1./III
4
673
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
49,21
q
2./III
5
225
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
49,67
q
2./I
6
656
Maulana Aurelio
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2002
49,84
q
2./II
7
344
Karn Bela
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
50,12
q
3./I
8
842
Koch Noah
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
50,50
q
3./III
9
446
Paschek Malte
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
NI
2001
50,90
3./II
24.02.2019 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
778
Bretschneider Joscha
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
48,07
1./I
2
3
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
BA
2000
48,21
2./I
3
661
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
48,33
3./I
4
673
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
48,52
4./I
5
225
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
49,15
1./II
6
656
Maulana Aurelio
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2002
49,30
2./II
7
344
Karn Bela
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
49,99
3./II
8
842
Koch Noah
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
51,20
4./II
23.02.2019 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Sluka Maximilian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2000
1:53,63
Q
1./III
2
668
Friedrich Felix
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2002
1:54,01
Q
2./III
3
389
Wesols Leonard
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
1:54,62
q
3./III
4
21
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
1:55,80
Q
1./I
5
722
Oheim Nils
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2002
1:55,89
Q
2./I
6
782
Rex Tobias
LAC Erfurt
TH
2001
1:56,06
q
3./I
7
470
Wittmann Felix
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
NO
2002
1:56,09
4./I
8
1022
Kaltenmark Philipp
TG Schwenningen
2002
1:56,30
5./I
9
77
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
BA
2000
1:57,34
Q
1./II
10
789
Kießling Max
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
1:57,35
Q
2./II
11
805
Vorderwülbecke Samuel
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
WE
2000
1:57,89
6./I
12
424
Seelhöfer Mathis
SC Melle 03
NI
2000
1:58,08
3./II
13
677
Rehn Oliver
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
1:58,74
4./II
14
664
Krebs Florian
Post SV Dresden
SN
2000
1:58,92
4./III
15
819
Funck Lasse
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
1:59,22
5./II
16
503
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2001
1:59,81
5./III
17
822
Hamadi Mohamed
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
1:59,88
6./III
18
850
Borgelt Julian
DJK Gütersloh
WE
2000
2:00,05
6./II
19
974
Eggs Jannes
TSV Gomaringen
2000
2:00,21
7./III
20
484
Cords Maximilian
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2000
2:00,89
7./I
21
95
Kröning Phillip
Mahlower SV 1977
BB
2000
2:00,98
7./II
22
107
Kania Pascal
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
2:01,46
8./II
23
625
Heyer Tom
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
2001
2:02,14
8./I
24.02.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Sluka Maximilian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2000
1:50,40
1./I
2
77
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
BA
2000
1:52,97
2./I
3
789
Kießling Max
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
1:53,66
3./I
4
21
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
1:54,14
4./I
5
389
Wesols Leonard
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
1:55,10
5./I
6
668
Friedrich Felix
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2002
1:55,74
6./I
7
722
Oheim Nils
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2002
1:56,15
7./I
8
782
Rex Tobias
LAC Erfurt
TH
2001
1:56,36
8./I
24.02.2019 12:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
81
Beimler Artur
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
4:01,27
1./I
2
330
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2000
4:01,92
2./I
3
783
Rott Franz
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
4:02,74
3./I
4
865
Bender Jari
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
4:04,05
4./I
5
433
Siemer Erik
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
4:06,00
5./I
6
897
Reichardt Nils
FC Schalke 04
WE
2001
4:06,31
6./I
7
701
Kreisel Oliver
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
4:07,92
7./I
8
437
Just Jonas
LG Osterode
NI
2001
4:07,95
8./I
9
30
Mahnke David
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
4:09,07
9./I
10
867
Enseling Oskar
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
4:09,47
10./I
11
620
Garschke Daniel
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2001
4:10,62
11./I
12
331
Schwesig Niklas
TV Wetzlar
HE
2000
4:15,81
12./I
24.02.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
835
Schreml Elias
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
8:33,48
1./I
2
303
Abele Marius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2000
8:37,75
2./I
3
1028
Specht Paul
VfL Sindelfingen
2002
8:39,52
3./I
4
219
Bremm Florian
TV Leutershausen
BY
2000
8:39,70
4./I
5
721
Michaelis Arvid
LAC Aschersleben
ST
2000
8:44,04
5./I
6
304
Müller Dominik
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2000
8:45,27
6./I
7
1056
Niemela Alexander
LG Teck
2000
8:45,61
7./I
8
1066
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
2000
8:46,06
8./I
9
804
Bochert Florian
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
2000
8:51,04
9./I
10
971
Lehnen Linus
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
2000
8:57,57
10./I
11
552
Kaufmann Justus
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2001
9:02,13
11./I
12
771
Freitag Roman
Eisenacher LV
TH
2001
9:02,48
12./I
13
790
Küster Marvin
Erfurter LAC
TH
2002
9:08,26
13./I
14
631
Mohrdieck Tarje
Sport-Club Itzehoe
SH
2000
9:10,78
14./I
900
Sergio Daniel Luca
FC Schalke 04
WE
2002
DNF
23.02.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
Schröder Julian
SC Berlin
BE
2001
7,82
Q
1./III
2
1029
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
7,91
Q
1./IV
3
511
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,98
Q
1./I
4
277
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
8,02
Q
2./I
5
47
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
8,03
Q
2./III
5
671
Hanusch Dustin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8,03
Q
1./II
7
737
Steinforth Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
8,09
Q
2./IV
8
652
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
8,10
Q
2./II
9
563
Henseler Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
8,11
Q
3./II
10
672
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8,13
Q
3./IV
11
565
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
8,16
Q
3./I
12
271
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
8,16
q
4./II
13
585
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
8,19
q
4./I
14
735
Schellenberg Leon
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
8,27
Q
3./III
15
596
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
8,29
q
4./IV
16
800
Manjate Domingos
LC Jena
TH
2001
8,32
q
5./II
17
634
Rummelhagen Tim
LG Reinbek/Ohe
SH
2002
8,39
6./II
18
268
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
8,39
5./IV
19
663
Wlassak Udo
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2002
8,43
4./III
20
273
Gußmann Darius
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
8,44
5./III
21
618
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
8,46
6./III
22
258
Wiesend Korbinian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2001
8,49
6./IV
23
415
Stender Adrian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2000
8,52
5./I
24
546
Greim Nils
VFL Repelen
NO
2001
8,56
6./I
25
44
Benz Mirko
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
8,62
7./I
26
803
Pogander Elias
LG Ohra Energie
TH
2001
8,64
7./II
27
576
Görlich Pascal
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2001
8,68
7./III
28
142
Zachäus Laurenz
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2001
8,77
7./IV
29
461
Trukawka Dennis
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2000
8,89
8./I
23.02.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1029
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
7,75
Q
1./I
2
511
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,78
Q
2./I
3
144
Schröder Julian
SC Berlin
BE
2001
7,88
Q
1./II
4
652
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
8,00
Q
2./II
5
671
Hanusch Dustin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8,01
Q
3./II
6
672
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8,04
Q
3./I
7
277
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
8,06
q
4./II
8
565
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
8,13
q
4./I
9
585
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
8,14
5./I
10
47
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
8,15
6./I
11
735
Schellenberg Leon
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
8,17
5./II
12
563
Henseler Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
8,20
6./II
13
800
Manjate Domingos
LC Jena
TH
2001
8,21
7./II
14
596
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
8,30
7./I
15
271
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
8,37
8./II
737
Steinforth Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
DSQ
IWR 162.8
23.02.2019 18:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
Schröder Julian
SC Berlin
BE
2001
7,72
1./I
2
1029
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
7,78
2./I
3
511
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,86
3./I
4
652
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
7,89
4./I
5
277
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7,95
5./I
6
671
Hanusch Dustin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8,03
6./I
7
672
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8,04
7./I
8
565
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
8,26
8./I
23.02.2019 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Stadtwerke München
Olbert, Fabian (2001); Knerlein, Florian (2002); Matauschek, Jakob (2001); Saller, Vincent (2002);
BY
1:28,14
q
1./IV
2
Hamburger SV 2
Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002); Klobe, Marcel (2001);
HH
1:29,24
q
1./VII
3
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Blättermann, Till (2002); Zimmermann, Lennart (2000); Scharge, Ludwig (2002); Herbst, Jonas (2000);
ST
1:29,49
q
1./I
4
StG Meck-Pom
Paulsen, Yannik (2001); Woischwill, Nick (2000); Maaß, Cedric (2001); Buchwald, Magnus (2000);
MV
1:29,89
q
1./II
5
MTG Mannheim
Weber, Marvin (2001); Ganter, Robin (2001); Benz, Mirko (2001); Kunstein, Felix (2002);
BA
1:30,16
q
2./I
6
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Könemund, Thorben (2001); Zuralski, Patrick (2000); Schlund, Henri (2000); Zapka, Ben (2000);
NO
1:30,29
q
1./III
7
TV Wattenscheid 01
Heinrichs, Maximilian (2001); Junker, Justin (2001); Schaefer, Paul (2003); Superniok, Maximilian (2002);
WE
1:30,31
q
1./V
8
SCC Berlin
Pardos, Louis (2001); Mahra, Joussef (2000); Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias (2001); Ojo, David Enioluwa (2001);
BE
1:30,84
q
1./VI
9
LG Brillux Münster
Patterson, Ole (2001); Rose, Ben (2000); Michalik, Joshua (2000); Bruns, Jakob (2001);
WE
1:30,90
1./VIII
10
LG Olympia Dortmund
Spigarski, Louis (2000); Bekker, Emil (2003); Rutsch, Constantin (2000); Berger, Max (2000);
WE
1:31,65
3./I
11
StG Essen/Ruhr
Streit, Timon (2003); Schroeder, Jonas (2000); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003); Löper, Alexander (2001);
NO
1:32,78
2./III
12
LG Rhein-Wied
Weber, Raphael (2000); Roos, Lennart (2001); Thomas, Paul (2000); Dilla, Julian (2001);
RL
1:32,97
2./IV
13
StG Leipzig
Martin, Rocco (2001); Martin, Ron (2002); Benedix, Vincent (2002); Enzmann, Piet (2002);
SN
1:33,28
3./IV
14
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Heß, Feio (2002); Ziebell, Marcus (2002); Stender, Adrian (2000); Döbbel, Fabian (2000);
NI
1:33,36
4./IV
15
LG Offenburg
Makrutzki, Julian (2002); Frühn, Felix (2001); Leussi, Jean Louis (2001); Calließ, Elija (2002);
BA
1:33,43
2./V
16
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Lohmar, Paul (2001); Zenker, Luke (2003); Torbohm, Finn Jakob (2002); Laserich, Nils (2001);
NO
1:33,59
2./II
17
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt
Richter, Lars (2000); Kratz, Martin (2000); Deutschler, Timo (2000); Bornhofen, Felix (2000);
HE
1:34,09
3./III
17
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002); Rein, Tobias (2002); Groß, Leon (2001); Paschek, Malte (2001);
NI
1:34,09
2./VIII
19
LG Nord Berlin
Prinz Menzel, Frederik (2001); Rober, Nathan (2001); Heymen, Jonas (2002); Böhme, Luke (2003);
BE
1:34,30
3./VIII
20
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Haueise, Louis (2003); Cramer, Cedric (2001); Castillo, Sidney (2000);
1:34,96
2./VI
21
LG Staufen
Schroth, Tobias (2002); Abele, Julian (2001); Blickle, Stephan (2001); Schmuck, Mike (2000);
1:34,99
2./VII
22
ABC Ludwigshafen
Schössow, Connor (2002); Reichert, Marius (2001); Weber, Johannes (2001); Pich, Benjamin (2001);
PF
1:35,16
4./I
LCO Edenkoben
Vasan, Apenayan (2002); Mäuslein, Dennis (2001); Vasan, Adsaiyan (2000); Peter, Leon (2000);
PF
DSQ
IWR 170.7
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Nelissen, Luca (2000); Klecker, Felix (2001); Ruchatz, Benjamin (2003); Bogs, Sven (2002);
RH
DSQ
IWR 170.7
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 2
Tilche, Chris Noel (2002); Güssefeld, Jannes (2002); Fricke, Dominik (2002); Pitschmann, Benedikt (2003);
ST
DSQ
IWR 162.8
LC Cottbus
Hendel, Julius (2002); Lehmann, Noah (2002); Mielke, Jannis (2003); Lang, Florian (2000);
BB
DSQ
IWR 170.19
SV Werder Bremen
Olabisi, Noah (2003); Klamka, Rasmus (2000); Haupt, Leo (2001); Schneider, Jannick (2001);
BR
DSQ
IWR 170.7
Hamburger SV 1
Mokeddem, Anis (2000); Karn, Bela (2002); Schlert, Hannes (2001); Schlicht, Till (2000);
HH
DSQ
IWR 170.6
StG Düsseldorf 2
Minoue, Gregory (2002); Damboeck, Nik (2002); Hammen, Luca (2002); Piehl, Moritz (2003);
NO
DNF
LG Würm Athletik
Callegari, Christoph (2000); Wiesend, Korbinian (2001); Haussmann, Maximilian (2001); Lohwasser, Maximilian (2002);
BY
DNF
RSV Eintracht Berlin
Demuth, Jan (2000); Weidehoff, Tim (2003); Walker, Paul (2000); Friese, Maxim (2001);
BE
DNF
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Vieweg, Luis (2000); Born, Niklas (2001); Engel, Robin (2002); Schröder, Jonathan (2001);
WE
DNF
24.02.2019 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Stadtwerke München
Olbert, Fabian (2001); Knerlein, Florian (2002); Matauschek, Jakob (2001); Graiani, Vincente (2001);
BY
1:26,80
1./I
2
Hamburger SV 2
Ansah, Owen (2000); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002); Vinken, Bennet (2000);
HH
1:27,34
2./I
3
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Blättermann, Till (2002); Schellenberg, Leon (2000); Scharge, Ludwig (2002); Herbst, Jonas (2000);
ST
1:29,00
3./I
4
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Könemund, Thorben (2001); Eikermann, Tim (2000); Zuralski, Patrick (2000); Schlund, Henri (2000);
NO
1:29,86
1./II
5
MTG Mannheim
Weber, Marvin (2001); Ganter, Robin (2001); Benz, Mirko (2001); Kunstein, Felix (2002);
BA
1:30,03
2./II
SCC Berlin
Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias (2001); Mahra, Joussef (2000); Ojo, David Enioluwa (2001); Kurschus, Wilhelm (2001);
BE
DSQ
IWR 170.7
StG Meck-Pom
Paulsen, Yannik (2001); Woischwill, Nick (2000); Maaß, Cedric (2001); Buchwald, Magnus (2000);
MV
DNF
TV Wattenscheid 01
Heinrichs, Maximilian (2001); Junker, Justin (2001); Schaefer, Paul (2003); Superniok, Maximilian (2002);
WE
DNF
24.02.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Schmidt Jakob Johannes
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
22:22,81
1./I
~
2
787
Junghannß Otto
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
22:29,15
2./I
3
101
Frenzl Johannes
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
23:37,06
3./I
<
794
Schmidt Moritz
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
Can
24.02.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,90
1,95
2,00
2,03
2,06
2,09
2,12
2,15
Info
1
376
Ihenetu Chima
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
2,12
1./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
574
Ediger Tom
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2001
2,09
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
3
161
Flohr Kilian
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2001
2,09
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
4
114
Pomsel Jonas
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
2,03
4./I
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
622
Sagawe Niklas
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2000
2,00
5./I
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
518
Hornig Florian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
1,95
6./I
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
191
Reß Philipp
LA-Team Alzenau
BY
2001
1,95
7./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
743
Brandt Alexander
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
1,90
8./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
425
Jäger Tim
MTV Messenkamp
NI
2002
1,90
9./I
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.02.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
4,40
4,55
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,15
Info
1
834
Rutsch Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
5,00
1./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
2
806
Fadire Joshua
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2001
4,90
2./I
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
961
Brummer Fabian
LG Filstal
2000
4,90
3./I
O
XO
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
4
120
Wünsche Fabio
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
4,70
4./I
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
539
Torbohm Finn Jakob
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
4,55
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
324
Lehl Max
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2001
4,55
6./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
541
Zenker Luke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
4,55
6./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
840
Wolf Jonas
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
4,40
8./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
211
Naaß Oliver
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
BY
2000
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
23.02.2019 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
355
Vinken Bennet
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
7,48
1./I
7,30
7,48
7,21
7,27
7,33
7,38
2
868
Herden Luka
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
7,37
2./I
5,74
6,70
7,12
6,94
7,10
7,37
3
796
Brucha Kevin
LC Jena
TH
2002
7,25
3./I
6,93
7,06
6,70
7,03
7,25
6,96
4
561
Grammann Ole
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
7,12
4./I
x
7,11
x
7,12
-
x
5
628
Schmahl Nick
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2001
7,04
5./I
6,98
6,83
7,04
7,01
6,87
x
6
457
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,02
6./I
6,88
6,87
7,02
x
2,16
6,98
7
41
Kerzendörfer Lukas
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
2001
6,94
7./I
6,94
6,76
6,85
6,56
6,31
6,72
8
557
Claudy Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
6,92
8./I
6,47
6,85
6,92
-
6,58
6,91
9
143
Molkenthin Julian
SC Berlin
BE
2002
6,92
9./I
6,41
6,92
6,76
10
351
Schlegl John
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,92
10./I
6,68
6,74
6,92
11
215
Batz Simon
LG Landkreis Kelheim
BY
2002
6,69
11./I
6,69
x
6,65
12
149
Kurschus Wilhelm
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
6,68
12./I
6,56
6,68
6,53
13
403
Karsten Jonah
Emder Laufgemeinschaft
NI
2000
6,37
13./I
6,23
6,37
x
14
187
Silze Tim-Ole
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2001
3,71
14./I
x
x
3,71
209
Khavvam Leon
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.02.2019 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
799
Klobasa Max-Ole
LC Jena
TH
2001
15,31
1./I
14,87
15,31
-
15,02
-
15,12
2
633
Kuluki Joel
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2000
14,88
2./I
x
14,88
14,73
14,82
14,68
-
Verwarnung wegen IWR 144.1a
3
462
Warnt Aimo
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2000
14,88
3./I
14,44
x
-
-
14,88
x
4
368
Voigt Lennard
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2000
14,60
4./I
14,31
14,19
x
12,55
14,60
13,61
5
90
Pohl Malte
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
14,27
5./I
13,83
14,02
14,27
14,18
12,02
14,04
6
88
Mavinga Plamedi
LC Cottbus
BB
2001
14,23
6./I
x
14,07
14,12
x
14,23
14,05
7
719
Kuhn Tim
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2001
14,09
7./I
x
x
14,09
x
x
x
8
380
Lappe Lukas
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
14,01
8./I
x
13,90
14,01
x
-
x
9
249
von Hardenberg Benedikt
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2000
13,92
9./I
13,48
13,92
13,83
10
772
Bergmann Franz
ASV Erfurt
TH
2001
13,89
10./I
13,89
x
13,70
11
555
Bäcker Jona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
13,83
11./I
13,78
13,62
13,83
12
1008
Papailiou Patrick
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
2001
13,29
12./I
13,29
13,13
x
23.02.2019 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
919
Northoff Timo
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
19,17
1./I
16,11
x
18,03
17,40
18,41
19,17
2
72
Maier Nico
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
2000
18,04
2./I
17,68
x
17,32
18,04
x
x
3
738
Tesch Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
17,75
3./I
16,41
x
16,54
x
x
17,75
4
1038
Maihöfer Eric
LG Staufen
2001
17,72
4./I
x
x
17,21
x
17,72
x
5
687
Loibl Marc-Aurel
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2001
16,93
5./I
16,78
x
x
x
16,82
16,93
6
227
Idzan Dominik
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
16,48
6./I
16,48
x
15,30
15,86
x
x
7
163
Schippert Paul
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2002
16,35
7./I
15,57
x
16,35
x
15,54
15,84
8
685
Häßler Korbinian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2000
16,35
8./I
16,35
x
x
x
x
x
9
221
Akue Joel
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
15,73
9./I
15,73
14,83
14,64
10
659
Schmidt Sascha
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2002
15,53
10./I
15,53
x
x
11
621
Jokschat Mika
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2001
15,44
11./I
15,44
15,31
x
12
717
Reim Kevin
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2002
15,36
12./I
15,32
15,36
15,16
13
237
Waluga Amadeus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
15,30
13./I
15,20
15,30
15,25
14
236
Schaller Alexander
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
15,00
14./I
14,94
15,00
x
562
Hastenrath Raphael
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
NM
./I
x
x
x
24.02.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
685
Häßler Korbinian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2000
58,07
1./I
56,80
55,58
53,50
58,07
56,72
x
2
731
Köhler Alexander
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2001
51,38
2./I
45,51
48,23
51,38
x
49,52
51,35
3
381
Marquardt Erik
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
51,30
3./I
x
x
47,65
50,02
50,02
51,30
4
750
Nahrstedt Thore
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2000
49,30
4./I
x
x
49,26
x
48,83
49,30
5
741
Zimmermann Lennart
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
48,76
5./I
x
45,57
48,43
48,76
47,01
47,25
6
375
Gieraß Kai
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
48,01
6./I
37,53
48,01
47,83
46,14
47,09
x
7
690
Schlömilch Rick
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2001
47,73
7./I
45,68
47,17
47,73
46,48
44,61
x
8
160
Buchsteiner Jonas
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2000
44,79
8./I
42,02
44,79
43,18
42,53
x
41,35
9
770
Nitsch Constantin
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
TH
2000
44,31
9./I
43,56
44,31
44,31
10
991
Vrbek Robin
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
42,09
10./I
42,09
x
x
728
Damasch Roman
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
NM
./I
x
x
x
23.02.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
641
Moll Konstantin
LC Rehlingen
SL
2000
68,49
1./I
60,70
66,09
67,77
68,49
x
x
2
950
Burger Michael
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
2000
67,97
2./I
x
63,69
x
66,53
x
67,97
3
402
Winkelvoss Raphael
Einbecker SV
NI
2001
65,97
3./I
x
x
60,29
x
65,11
65,97
4
688
Lorenz Franz
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2000
60,59
4./I
x
x
56,17
x
x
60,59
5
769
Schmidt Jonas
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
ST
2001
54,47
5./I
x
53,80
54,47
x
x
52,81
6
319
Sommerlade Leo
ESV Jahn Treysa
HE
2000
53,84
6./I
52,80
x
x
53,84
x
x
7
953
Seeberger Dominik
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
2000
51,88
7./I
x
49,43
51,41
51,88
x
50,52
8
948
Vogt Simon
TSV Crailsheim
2001
50,99
8./I
50,99
x
x
x
x
x
9
952
Schmidt Jonathan
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
2000
50,07
9./I
50,07
x
x
10
549
Leiting Moritz
LAZ Rhede
NO
2000
44,76
10./I
44,76
44,58
x
11
873
Amann Rik
SuS Olfen
WE
2001
44,66
11./I
x
x
44,66
12
1023
Böttinger Lars
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
43,85
12./I
x
43,85
x
773
Buchmann Julian
ASV Erfurt
TH
2000
NM
./I
x
x
x
360
Fock Joshua
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2000
NM
./I
x
x
x
23.02.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
619
Griffel Adrian
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
2000
65,65
1./I
65,53
60,31
57,56
61,50
60,21
65,65
2
229
Limmer Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
65,41
2./I
65,41
60,11
x
58,76
64,81
62,20
3
533
Schepp David
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
63,36
3./I
61,83
57,63
59,17
57,09
57,81
63,36
4
105
Helbig Finn-Ole
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
62,96
4./I
61,69
50,62
53,65
55,02
58,65
62,96
5
996
Langjahr Marius
LG Neckar-Enz
2001
58,04
5./I
58,04
56,75
x
x
55,77
55,66
6
954
Fundel Julian
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
2000
57,61
6./I
54,61
54,10
57,46
x
57,61
57,50
7
250
Waldbauer Laurenz
TSV Vilsbiburg
BY
2001
56,05
7./I
56,05
50,49
54,02
x
x
x
8
70
Bichsel Tom
LG Radolfzell
BA
2001
55,73
8./I
55,73
x
x
x
50,74
x
9
278
Rieß Robin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
53,34
9./I
52,32
50,52
53,34
10
206
Pöllmann Paul
SC Eschenbach
BY
2001
52,92
10./I
52,92
49,00
51,30
11
674
Kemnitz Robert
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
51,77
11./I
50,19
51,36
51,77
12
295
Diwisch Arne
LAZ Gießen
HE
2001
50,98
12./I
41,77
47,21
50,98
13
995
Knödler Lars
LG Neckar-Enz
2001
49,11
13./I
46,77
48,48
49,11
14
699
Klem Arthur
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
48,41
14./I
47,40
47,78
48,41
15
945
König Toni
LSG Aalen
2001
48,08
15./I
x
x
48,08
16
964
Keller Jannis
LG Filstal
2001
47,15
16./I
47,15
46,22
x

Weibliche Jugend U20

23.02.2019 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,51
Q
1./VIII
2
400
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
7,54
Q
1./III
3
275
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,55
Q
1./VII
4
494
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,56
Q
1./IX
5
313
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,57
Q
1./II
6
608
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,58
Q
1./VI
7
379
Kuhn Cheyenne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
7,59
Q
1./X
8
669
Fromm Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,60
Q
1./I
9
678
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
7,64
Q
2./VI
9
788
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
TH
2002
7,64
Q
2./VII
11
751
Osuji Vanessa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
7,65
Q
2./II
12
198
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
7,67
Q
1./V
13
287
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
7,68
Q
2./X
14
617
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
7,68
Q
2./III
15
202
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
7,71
Q
3./X
16
91
Schier Skadi
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
7,71
v
1./IV
17
908
Fliedner Fabienne
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,72
Q
2./I
18
220
Kain Lena
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
2000
7,74
Q
2./IV
19
863
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7,75
Q
3./VII
20
460
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,76
Q
2./VIII
21
167
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
7,76
Q
3./I
22
1055
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
7,76
Q
3./II
23
844
Lipperheide Kira
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
7,77
Q
3./VIII
24
507
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,77
Q
3./IV
25
500
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
7,78
v
2./IX
26
315
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,78
q
4./IV
27
914
Kondziella Nicola (GK)
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,78
q
4./X
IWR 125.5 in Verb. 162.5c
28
223
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
7,80
q
4./I
29
962
Herrmann Mia
LG Filstal
2003
7,80
4./VIII
30
1024
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
7,82
5./X
31
207
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
7,82
Q
3./VI
32
158
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
7,83
Q
2./V
33
185
Pelz Yelena
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2001
7,83
5./IV
33
667
Fährmann Lina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,83
4./VII
35
826
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
7,84
Q
3./III
36
573
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2002
7,84
4./VI
36
604
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
7,84
Q
3./IX
36
875
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
7,84
Q
3./IX
39
272
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,85
5./IX
40
451
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
NI
2003
7,85
5./I
41
718
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
7,86
4./II
42
410
Fischer Livia
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,87
5./VI
43
301
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
7,88
4./III
43
499
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
7,88
5./VII
45
592
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2002
7,89
6./IV
46
915
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
7,90
5./III
47
749
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
7,90
Q
3./V
48
984
Koch Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2000
7,91
6./IX
49
306
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
7,91
5./VIII
50
885
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7,92
6./VI
51
108
Kleiner Moana-Lou
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
7,92
4./V
52
322
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
7,92
7./VI
53
346
Klobe Michelle
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
7,93
7./IV
54
684
Taychert Jessica
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2002
7,93
6./X
55
411
Grünke Janina-Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,93
6./VIII
56
147
Fredericks Soraya
SCC Berlin
BE
2003
7,94
6./VII
57
418
Laakmann Gesa
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
7,94
5./V
58
365
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,94
7./VII
59
734
Müller Friederike Maxi (GK)
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
7,95
7./X
IWR 125.5 in Verb. 162.5c
60
1044
Rösser Emily
TSG Steinheim
2001
7,95
6./V
61
233
Pietsch Sia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
7,96
8./VI
62
337
Adechian Saenab
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2003
7,96
6./I
63
333
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
7,98
6./III
64
485
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2001
8,00
5./II
65
736
Schnipper Anna
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
8,00
6./II
66
512
Fischbach Alena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
8,00
7./III
67
646
Rausch Anna
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
2000
8,01
7./VIII
68
419
Philipps Emilie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2002
8,01
7./I
69
426
Niemann Ilka
MTV Messenkamp
NI
2003
8,01
8./VIII
70
5
Heinzmann Aliena Juliette
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
8,01
7./II
71
837
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
8,04
8./II
72
686
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2003
8,05
7./IX
73
890
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8,05
8./III
74
934
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
8,08
8./IV
75
660
Seifert Patricia
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2002
8,13
7./V
76
341
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
9,13
8./VII
326
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8
910
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8
309
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
Can
23.02.2019 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
494
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,43
Q
1./I
2
329
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,46
Q
1./IV
3
400
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
7,51
Q
1./III
4
608
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,54
Q
1./II
5
275
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,56
q
2./II
6
678
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
7,57
q
2./III
7
198
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
7,57
q
2./IV
8
313
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,57
q
2./I
9
669
Fromm Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,59
3./IV
10
788
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
TH
2002
7,63
3./II
11
202
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
7,64
4./II
12
908
Fliedner Fabienne
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,69
3./III
13
287
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
7,69
3./I
14
617
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
7,71
5./II
15
844
Lipperheide Kira
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
7,72
4./III
16
167
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
7,72
4./I
17
460
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,74
4./IV
18
863
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7,74
5./I
19
914
Kondziella Nicola (GK)
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,75
5./III
20
158
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
7,78
6./III
21
507
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,79
5./IV
22
220
Kain Lena
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
2000
7,79
6./IV
23
826
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
7,79
7./III
24
751
Osuji Vanessa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
7,80
6./I
25
315
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,81
6./II
26
1055
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
7,83
7./II
27
875
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
7,83
7./I
28
207
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
7,83
7./IV
29
223
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
7,86
8./IV
30
604
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
7,91
8./II
31
749
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
7,91
8./I
379
Kuhn Cheyenne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
DSQ
IWR 162.6
23.02.2019 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,40
1./I
2
494
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,41
2./I
3
400
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
7,49
3./I
4
198
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
7,55
4./I
5
313
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,56
5./I
6
275
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,57
6./I
7
678
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
7,58
7./I
8
608
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,60
8./I
24.02.2019 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
491
Kwofie Cynthia
ASV Köln
NO
2001
24,23
q
1./VI
2
329
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
24,49
q
1./VII
3
251
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
BY
2001
24,55
q
1./VIII
4
91
Schier Skadi
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
24,64
q
1./V
5
678
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
24,72
q
1./I
6
905
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
24,82
v
1./III
7
608
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
24,84
q
2./I
8
1024
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
24,96
q
1./II
9
507
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
25,04
q
2./II
10
802
Kaufmann Laura
LG Ohra Energie
TH
2000
25,07
1./IX
11
169
Markgraf Tamila
LAC BERLIN
BE
2002
25,08
1./IV
12
272
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
25,10
2./V
13
669
Fromm Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
25,13