60m Hürden W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.03.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
140
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,06
1./II
2
3
Hamin Sara
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
10,11
1./I
3
2
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
10,25
2./II
4
154
Marrwitz Johanna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,76
2./I
5
153
Badenhausen Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
11,12
3./I
6
133
Hitzbleck Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
11,50
4./I
7
141
Apel Emma Nicole
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
12,23
3./II
8
37
Wirbitzki Hannah
TG Zeilsheim
GER
2006
12,85
4./II
9
7
Lorenz Paula
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
13,08
5./II
4
Brown Curly
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
Can
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
140
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,06
1./II
2
3
Hamin Sara
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
10,11
1./I
3
2
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
10,25
2./II
4
154
Marrwitz Johanna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,76
2./I
5
133
Hitzbleck Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
11,50
4./I
6
141
Apel Emma Nicole
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
12,23
3./II
7
37
Wirbitzki Hannah
TG Zeilsheim
GER
2006
12,85
4./II
8
7
Lorenz Paula
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
13,08
5./II
4
Brown Curly
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
Can
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
153
Badenhausen Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
11,12
3./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Hamin Sara
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
10,11
2
154
Marrwitz Johanna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,76
3
153
Badenhausen Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
11,12
4
133
Hitzbleck Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
11,50
4
Brown Curly
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
140
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,06
2
2
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
10,25
3
141
Apel Emma Nicole
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
12,23
4
37
Wirbitzki Hannah
TG Zeilsheim
GER
2006
12,85
5
7
Lorenz Paula
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
13,08