Kugelstoß W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
470
Weller Dr. Ellen
MTG Mannheim
GER
1966
11,95
1./I
10,39
11,95
11,26
11,32
W50
3000g
2
468
Scheffler Sabine
MTG Mannheim
GER
1969
9,34
2./I
8,91
9,18
9,34
9,09
W50
3000g
3
467
Ott Birgit
MTG Mannheim
GER
1965
8,76
3./I
8,76
8,51
8,22
8,24
W50
3000g
4
624
Loritz Andrea
Sportverein Oberderdingen
GER
1966
8,43
4./I
8,03
8,40
8,04
8,43
W50
3000g
5
488
Schwanz Gerhild
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1942
8,42
5./I
7,69
8,42
7,70
8,30
W75
2000g
6
639
Albrecht Teodora
SpVgg Satteldorf
GER
1946
8,39
6./I
7,67
8,20
8,39
8,08
W70
3000g
7
652
Wanner Christine
TV Straßdorf
GER
1965
8,34
7./I
7,85
8,09
7,72
8,34
W50
3000g
8
510
Tietz Kerstin
StTV Singen
GER
1964
8,05
8./I
7,51
8,05
8,02
x
W55
3000g
9
577
Bernhard Margot
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
1945
6,17
9./I
6,04
5,98
6,17
5,82
W70
3000g
10
615
Greiner Lisbeth
TG Nürtingen
GER
1953
6,02
10./I
6,02
5,96
5,92
5,74
W65
3000g
11
419
Lipps Christina
TV Haueneberstein
GER
1948
5,93
11./I
5,67
5,93
5,63
x
W70
3000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
470
Weller Dr. Ellen
MTG Mannheim
GER
1966
11,95
1./I
10,39
11,95
11,26
11,32
W50
3000g
2
468
Scheffler Sabine
MTG Mannheim
GER
1969
9,34
2./I
8,91
9,18
9,34
9,09
W50
3000g
3
467
Ott Birgit
MTG Mannheim
GER
1965
8,76
3./I
8,76
8,51
8,22
8,24
W50
3000g
4
624
Loritz Andrea
Sportverein Oberderdingen
GER
1966
8,43
4./I
8,03
8,40
8,04
8,43
W50
3000g
5
652
Wanner Christine
TV Straßdorf
GER
1965
8,34
7./I
7,85
8,09
7,72
8,34
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
510
Tietz Kerstin
StTV Singen
GER
1964
8,05
8./I
7,51
8,05
8,02
x
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
615
Greiner Lisbeth
TG Nürtingen
GER
1953
6,02
10./I
6,02
5,96
5,92
5,74
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
639
Albrecht Teodora
SpVgg Satteldorf
GER
1946
8,39
6./I
7,67
8,20
8,39
8,08
W70
3000g
2
577
Bernhard Margot
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
1945
6,17
9./I
6,04
5,98
6,17
5,82
W70
3000g
3
419
Lipps Christina
TV Haueneberstein
GER
1948
5,93
11./I
5,67
5,93
5,63
x
W70
3000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
488
Schwanz Gerhild
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1942
8,42
5./I
7,69
8,42
7,70
8,30
W75
2000g