400m M50, M55 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 17:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
643
Müller Christoph
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1967
59,07
1./III
2
450
Butzer Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
GER
1966
60,77
1./I
3
566
Schmidt Wolfgang
LG Esslingen
GER
1963
61,94
2./I
4
562
Strehle Rainer
LAC Essingen
GER
1964
62,11
3./I
5
423
Hofstätter Jürgen
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1961
62,34
1./II
6
551
Frey Bernhard
LAC Essingen
GER
1965
63,12
2./III
7
644
Rodinger Günther
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1965
63,87
3./III
8
473
Ballenweg Tom
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1962
64,15
2./II
9
527
Gutfleisch Michael
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1969
65,28
4./III
10
628
Kapitza Klaus
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
GER
1960
67,55
3./II
11
597
Rohm Detlev
TSV Meßstetten
GER
1964
75,86
4./II
558
Litau Ernst
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
Can
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
643
Müller Christoph
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1967
59,07
1./III
2
450
Butzer Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
GER
1966
60,77
1./I
3
551
Frey Bernhard
LAC Essingen
GER
1965
63,12
2./III
4
644
Rodinger Günther
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1965
63,87
3./III
5
527
Gutfleisch Michael
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1969
65,28
4./III
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
566
Schmidt Wolfgang
LG Esslingen
GER
1963
61,94
2./I
2
562
Strehle Rainer
LAC Essingen
GER
1964
62,11
3./I
3
423
Hofstätter Jürgen
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1961
62,34
1./II
4
473
Ballenweg Tom
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1962
64,15
2./II
5
628
Kapitza Klaus
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
GER
1960
67,55
3./II
6
597
Rohm Detlev
TSV Meßstetten
GER
1964
75,86
4./II
558
Litau Ernst
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
450
Butzer Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
GER
1966
60,77
2
566
Schmidt Wolfgang
LG Esslingen
GER
1963
61,94
3
562
Strehle Rainer
LAC Essingen
GER
1964
62,11
558
Litau Ernst
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
423
Hofstätter Jürgen
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1961
62,34
2
473
Ballenweg Tom
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1962
64,15
3
628
Kapitza Klaus
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
GER
1960
67,55
4
597
Rohm Detlev
TSV Meßstetten
GER
1964
75,86
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
643
Müller Christoph
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1967
59,07
2
551
Frey Bernhard
LAC Essingen
GER
1965
63,12
3
644
Rodinger Günther
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1965
63,87
4
527
Gutfleisch Michael
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1969
65,28