Weitsprung M50, M55 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
408
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
5,28
1./I
5,23
x
5,28
5,24
M50
2
475
Steinbach Hilbert
LG Neckargemünd
GER
1968
5,02
2./I
4,72
5,02
4,85
x
M50
3
557
Hutter Klaus-Dieter
LAC Essingen
GER
1961
5,01
3./I
5,01
x
4,95
x
M55
4
603
Huber Mirko
SGV Murr
GER
1967
4,91
4./I
4,70
4,91
4,90
4,86
M50
5
669
Kaltenmaier Ralf
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1965
4,67
5./I
x
4,64
4,67
x
M50
6
512
Klaus Ingo
TuS Steißlingen
GER
1962
4,64
6./I
4,16
x
4,64
x
M55
7
509
Hermel Frank
SV Schw.-W.Gottenheim
GER
1964
4,64
7./I
4,64
x
-
-
M55
8
670
Krieg Horst
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1961
4,51
8./I
x
x
4,51
x
M55
9
527
Gutfleisch Michael
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1969
4,47
9./I
4,46
4,47
4,37
x
M50
10
541
Gaudino Rocco
LAC Degerloch
GER
1962
4,46
10./I
4,37
4,46
4,44
4,21
M55
11
517
Heinzmann Dieter
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1960
4,46
11./I
4,40
4,46
4,36
4,40
M55
12
672
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
4,37
12./I
4,37
4,09
4,11
4,24
M50
13
528
Thiele Holger
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1968
4,37
13./I
3,87
3,97
4,37
x
M50
14
485
Gorka Dr. Cornelius
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1967
4,36
14./I
4,02
4,36
4,34
3,99
M50
15
411
Elsäßer Alfred
TG Dietlingen
GER
1966
4,19
15./I
3,80
3,50
4,19
M50
16
600
Fischer Peter
SGV Murr
GER
1967
4,03
16./I
3,80
3,77
4,03
M50
666
Breitmaier Michael
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
408
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
5,28
1./I
5,23
x
5,28
5,24
M50
2
475
Steinbach Hilbert
LG Neckargemünd
GER
1968
5,02
2./I
4,72
5,02
4,85
x
M50
3
603
Huber Mirko
SGV Murr
GER
1967
4,91
4./I
4,70
4,91
4,90
4,86
M50
4
669
Kaltenmaier Ralf
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1965
4,67
5./I
x
4,64
4,67
x
M50
5
527
Gutfleisch Michael
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1969
4,47
9./I
4,46
4,47
4,37
x
M50
6
672
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
4,37
12./I
4,37
4,09
4,11
4,24
M50
7
528
Thiele Holger
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1968
4,37
13./I
3,87
3,97
4,37
x
M50
8
485
Gorka Dr. Cornelius
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1967
4,36
14./I
4,02
4,36
4,34
3,99
M50
9
411
Elsäßer Alfred
TG Dietlingen
GER
1966
4,19
15./I
3,80
3,50
4,19
M50
10
600
Fischer Peter
SGV Murr
GER
1967
4,03
16./I
3,80
3,77
4,03
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
557
Hutter Klaus-Dieter
LAC Essingen
GER
1961
5,01
3./I
5,01
x
4,95
x
M55
2
512
Klaus Ingo
TuS Steißlingen
GER
1962
4,64
6./I
4,16
x
4,64
x
M55
3
509
Hermel Frank
SV Schw.-W.Gottenheim
GER
1964
4,64
7./I
4,64
x
-
-
M55
4
670
Krieg Horst
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1961
4,51
8./I
x
x
4,51
x
M55
5
541
Gaudino Rocco
LAC Degerloch
GER
1962
4,46
10./I
4,37
4,46
4,44
4,21
M55
6
517
Heinzmann Dieter
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1960
4,46
11./I
4,40
4,46
4,36
4,40
M55
666
Breitmaier Michael
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55