200m M50, M55 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
549
Beyerle Wilhelm
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
26,31
1./II
2
558
Litau Ernst
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
26,59
2./II
3
582
Poppeck Michael
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1967
26,78
1./III
4
489
Speck Joachim
TG Ötigheim
GER
1968
27,15
1./IV
5
562
Strehle Rainer
LAC Essingen
GER
1964
27,23
1./I
6
450
Butzer Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
GER
1966
27,24
2./III
7
629
Jung Martin
SV Ohmenhausen
GER
1969
27,50
3./III
8
673
Stiegler Markus
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1969
27,54
2./IV
9
512
Klaus Ingo
TuS Steißlingen
GER
1962
27,77
2./I
10
405
Siegle Marcus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
1965
28,18
3./IV
11
515
Gorzitza Heinz
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1964
28,24
3./II
12
607
Hepperle Wolfgang
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
1966
28,76
4./IV
13
411
Elsäßer Alfred
TG Dietlingen
GER
1966
29,89
4./II
14
597
Rohm Detlev
TSV Meßstetten
GER
1964
30,42
3./I
15
552
Gentner Helmut
LAC Essingen
GER
1965
31,27
4./III
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
582
Poppeck Michael
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1967
26,78
1./III
2
489
Speck Joachim
TG Ötigheim
GER
1968
27,15
1./IV
3
450
Butzer Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
GER
1966
27,24
2./III
4
629
Jung Martin
SV Ohmenhausen
GER
1969
27,50
3./III
5
673
Stiegler Markus
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1969
27,54
2./IV
6
405
Siegle Marcus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
1965
28,18
3./IV
7
607
Hepperle Wolfgang
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
1966
28,76
4./IV
8
411
Elsäßer Alfred
TG Dietlingen
GER
1966
29,89
4./II
9
552
Gentner Helmut
LAC Essingen
GER
1965
31,27
4./III
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
549
Beyerle Wilhelm
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
26,31
1./II
2
558
Litau Ernst
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
26,59
2./II
3
562
Strehle Rainer
LAC Essingen
GER
1964
27,23
1./I
4
512
Klaus Ingo
TuS Steißlingen
GER
1962
27,77
2./I
5
515
Gorzitza Heinz
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1964
28,24
3./II
6
597
Rohm Detlev
TSV Meßstetten
GER
1964
30,42
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
562
Strehle Rainer
LAC Essingen
GER
1964
27,23
2
512
Klaus Ingo
TuS Steißlingen
GER
1962
27,77
3
597
Rohm Detlev
TSV Meßstetten
GER
1964
30,42
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
549
Beyerle Wilhelm
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
26,31
2
558
Litau Ernst
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
26,59
3
515
Gorzitza Heinz
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1964
28,24
4
411
Elsäßer Alfred
TG Dietlingen
GER
1966
29,89
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
582
Poppeck Michael
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1967
26,78
2
450
Butzer Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
GER
1966
27,24
3
629
Jung Martin
SV Ohmenhausen
GER
1969
27,50
4
552
Gentner Helmut
LAC Essingen
GER
1965
31,27
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
489
Speck Joachim
TG Ötigheim
GER
1968
27,15
2
673
Stiegler Markus
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1969
27,54
3
405
Siegle Marcus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
1965
28,18
4
607
Hepperle Wolfgang
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
1966
28,76