Weitsprung Zone Jugend W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
153
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
4,65
1./I
4,22
4,39
4,65
2
126
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
4,61
2./I
4,61
4,47
4,51
3
205
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
4,16
3./I
4,13
4,16
3,93
4
204
Klein Alicia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
3,89
4./I
3,57
3,70
3,89
5
203
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
3,79
5./I
3,79
3,70
3,74
6
155
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
3,79
6./I
3,79
3,35
x
7
225
Redemann Maja
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
3,78
7./I
3,55
3,78
3,54
8
192
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
3,76
8./I
3,67
3,76
3,67
9
232
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
3,66
9./I
3,66
3,53
3,57
10
55
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
3,62
10./I
3,62
3,53
3,42
11
216
Behle Joanna
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
3,60
11./I
3,60
3,60
3,43
12
56
Häde Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
3,56
12./I
x
3,50
3,56
13
226
Arens Ida
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
3,47
13./I
3,44
3,44
3,47
14
238
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
3,46
14./I
3,46
2,88
3,46
15
131
Schröder Lilly
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2007
3,45
15./I
3,27
3,45
3,40
16
221
Eichler Elisabeth
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
3,39
16./I
3,39
3,26
x
17
195
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
3,36
17./I
x
3,36
3,34
18
156
Hoffmann Hannah
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
3,29
18./I
3,24
3,19
3,29
19
193
Franz Carolina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
3,29
19./I
3,08
3,29
3,20
20
230
Berka Stella
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2007
3,21
20./I
3,01
3,21
2,92
21
23
Klaukien Renée
Hennefer TV
GER
2007
3,12
21./I
3,12
3,11
3,02
22
197
Wilhelmi Laetitia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
3,04
22./I
x
2,94
3,04
23
237
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
2,95
23./I
2,95
2,83
2,81
24
231
Kierspel Linn Marie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
2,87
24./I
2,63
2,41
2,87
241
Ortmann Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
242
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
210
Vaca Fleischhacker Ariana
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
127
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
Can
./I