Hochsprung I W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
Info
1
18
Mogk Charlotte
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
1,30
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
2
20
Syring Madita
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
1,30
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
3
38
Hartmann Paula
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
1,26
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
2
Waßmuth Melina
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2009
1,26
4./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
5
50
Christ Niara
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
1,26
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
6
54
Hinkel Sarina
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
1,26
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
7
3
Nemeth Laura
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2010
1,22
7./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
8
37
Wilhelm Pauline
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
1,22
8./I
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
9
40
Materna Malin
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
1,22
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
16
Stein Lara
LG Eder
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kentel Jana
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Nolte Filiz
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Ludwig Paula Katharina
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
na
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
Info
1
18
Mogk Charlotte
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
1,30
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
2
20
Syring Madita
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
1,30
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
3
2
Waßmuth Melina
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2009
1,26
4./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
4
50
Christ Niara
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
1,26
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
5
54
Hinkel Sarina
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
1,26
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
6
37
Wilhelm Pauline
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
1,22
8./I
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
19
Kentel Jana
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Ludwig Paula Katharina
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
na
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
Info
1
38
Hartmann Paula
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
1,26
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
2
3
Nemeth Laura
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2010
1,22
7./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
40
Materna Malin
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
1,22
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
16
Stein Lara
LG Eder
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Nolte Filiz
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
n.a.
./I