Crosslauf 2050 m W15, W14, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.11.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
412
Lösel Hannah
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
7:11
W15
2
980
Tortell Amelie
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
GER
2008
7:14
+ 0:03
W14
3
416
Tidjani Heba
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2008
7:38
+ 0:27
W14
4
413
Brzoska Luise
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2010
7:47
+ 0:36
W12
5
781
Krot Emily
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
7:54
+ 0:43
W13
6
904
Panter Henriette
TuS Framersheim
GER
2009
8:14
+ 1:03
W13
7
920
Theobald Charlotte
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2009
8:22
+ 1:11
W13
8
809
Mai Luna Magdalena
USC Mainz
GER
2008
8:35
+ 1:24
W14
9
400
Steinbrächer Käthe
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
GER
2009
8:42
+ 1:31
W13
10
407
Storck Hannah
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
GER
2009
8:43
+ 1:32
W13
11
313
´Cemas Zala
SG Enkheim
SLO
2008
8:50
+ 1:39
W14
12
433
Schwanke Samke
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2009
8:53
+ 1:42
W13
13
930
Hensel Maya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
8:55
+ 1:44
W14
14
791
Behr Julie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
8:57
+ 1:46
W12
15
951
Nutakor Linn
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2010
9:01
+ 1:50
W12
16
789
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
9:05
+ 1:54
W15
17
790
Schumann Liliane
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
9:41
+ 2:30
W12
18
309
Bennewitz Jelena
SG Enkheim
GER
2008
9:42
+ 2:31
W14
19
310
Sieg Elena
SG Enkheim
GER
2008
9:52
+ 2:41
W14
20
886
Yela Rodas Ana Maria
TuS Wiesbaden Rambach
GER
2010
14:26
+ 7:15
W12
Jugend W15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
412
Lösel Hannah
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
7:11
2
789
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
9:05
+ 1:54
Jugend W14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
980
Tortell Amelie
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
GER
2008
7:14
2
416
Tidjani Heba
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2008
7:38
+ 0:24
3
809
Mai Luna Magdalena
USC Mainz
GER
2008
8:35
+ 1:21
4
313
´Cemas Zala
SG Enkheim
SLO
2008
8:50
+ 1:36
5
930
Hensel Maya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2008
8:55
+ 1:41
6
309
Bennewitz Jelena
SG Enkheim
GER
2008
9:42
+ 2:28
7
310
Sieg Elena
SG Enkheim
GER
2008
9:52
+ 2:38
Jugend W13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
781
Krot Emily
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2009
7:54
2
904
Panter Henriette
TuS Framersheim
GER
2009
8:14
+ 0:20
3
920
Theobald Charlotte
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2009
8:22
+ 0:28
4
400
Steinbrächer Käthe
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
GER
2009
8:42
+ 0:48
5
407
Storck Hannah
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
GER
2009
8:43
+ 0:49
6
433
Schwanke Samke
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2009
8:53
+ 0:59
Jugend W12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
413
Brzoska Luise
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2010
7:47
2
791
Behr Julie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
8:57
+ 1:10
3
951
Nutakor Linn
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2010
9:01
+ 1:14
4
790
Schumann Liliane
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2010
9:41
+ 1:54
5
886
Yela Rodas Ana Maria
TuS Wiesbaden Rambach
GER
2010
14:26
+ 6:39