Stabhochsprung - I MJU16, WJU16, MJU14, WJU14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,85
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
Info
1
40
Emilia Scheffczik
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
2,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
39
Marie Kastl
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
2,40
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
3
12
Clara Demmelhuber
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2008
2,20
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
8
Lucius Schumacher
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2009
2,10
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
17
Mathilde Golla
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
2,10
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
24
Finja Ott
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2010
2,10
6./I
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
15
Severin Anglhuber
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2010
2,10
7./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
16
Laura Dirnecker
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
2,10
8./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
7
Julian Schumacher
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2011
2,10
9./I
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
6
Timothée Bels
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2009
2,00
10./I
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,85
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
Info
1
12
Clara Demmelhuber
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2008
2,20
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,85
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
Info
1
8
Lucius Schumacher
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2009
2,10
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
15
Severin Anglhuber
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2010
2,10
7./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
7
Julian Schumacher
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2011
2,10
9./I
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
6
Timothée Bels
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2009
2,00
10./I
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,85
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
Info
1
40
Emilia Scheffczik
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
2,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
39
Marie Kastl
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
2,40
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
3
17
Mathilde Golla
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
2,10
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
24
Finja Ott
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2010
2,10
6./I
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
16
Laura Dirnecker
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
2,10
8./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX