Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
314
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
7,22
Q
1./I
MJU18
2
179
Wolf Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
7,40
q
2./I
MJU18
2
318
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
7,40
v
1./III
MJU18
a.W. mitgelaufen
4
181
Ziegler Nicolas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
7,43
q
2./III
MJU18
5
253
Ben-Hassine Houssem
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2006
7,50
Q
1./IV
MJU18
6
379
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
7,52
q
2./IV
MJU18
6
480
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,52
q
3./I
MJU18
8
478
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,53
q
3./III
MJU18
9
484
Stork Elias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,56
Q
1./II
MJU18
10
136
Hanke Laurin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
7,59
q
2./II
MJU18
11
186
Abbassi Khaled
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
7,65
q
3./IV
MJU18
12
123
Blank Ioannis [RK]
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
7,68
q
4./III
MJU18
13
105
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
7,69
q
3./II
MJU18
14
35
Neuenroth Jonas
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
7,74
q
4./II
MJU18
14
59
Duchardt Tom-Leander
TG Camberg
GER
2006
7,74
q
4./IV
MJU18
16
259
Kranitz Alexander
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
7,77
q
5./III
MJU18
17
426
Rode Finn
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2006
7,83
q+
4./I
MJU18
18
65
Arnold Luca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
7,84
5./I
MJU18
19
75
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
7,85
6./III
MJU18
20
202
Gerlach Ben
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
GER
2006
7,87
5./IV
MJU18
21
210
Rosenthal Samuel
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2005
7,89
6./IV
MJU18
22
87
Seidler Mika
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
7,90
7./IV
MJU18
23
412
Ort Adam
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
7,92
7./III
MJU18
24
389
Wilhelm Sven
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
7,98
5./II
MJU18
25
425
Hegenbart Jens
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2005
8,01
6./II
MJU18
26
353
Blumenroth Noah Jakob
TSG Oberursel
GER
2005
8,15
7./II
MJU18
27
407
Böcher Merlin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2005
8,16
8./IV
MJU18
28
467
Fochler Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
8,27
6./I
MJU18
11:20 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
314
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
7,22
Q
MJU18
2
179
Wolf Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
7,40
q
MJU18
3
480
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,52
q
MJU18
4
426
Rode Finn
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2006
7,83
q+
MJU18
5
65
Arnold Luca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
7,84
MJU18
6
467
Fochler Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
8,27
MJU18
11:22 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
484
Stork Elias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,56
Q
MJU18
2
136
Hanke Laurin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
7,59
q
MJU18
3
105
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
7,69
q
MJU18
4
35
Neuenroth Jonas
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
7,74
q
MJU18
5
389
Wilhelm Sven
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
7,98
MJU18
6
425
Hegenbart Jens
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2005
8,01
MJU18
7
353
Blumenroth Noah Jakob
TSG Oberursel
GER
2005
8,15
MJU18
11:24 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
318
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
7,40
v
MJU18
a.W. mitgelaufen
2
181
Ziegler Nicolas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
7,43
q
MJU18
3
478
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,53
q
MJU18
4
123
Blank Ioannis [RK]
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
7,68
q
MJU18
5
259
Kranitz Alexander
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
7,77
q
MJU18
6
75
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
7,85
MJU18
7
412
Ort Adam
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
7,92
MJU18
11:26 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
253
Ben-Hassine Houssem
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2006
7,50
Q
MJU18
2
379
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
7,52
q
MJU18
3
186
Abbassi Khaled
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
7,65
q
MJU18
4
59
Duchardt Tom-Leander
TG Camberg
GER
2006
7,74
q
MJU18
5
202
Gerlach Ben
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
GER
2006
7,87
MJU18
6
210
Rosenthal Samuel
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2005
7,89
MJU18
7
87
Seidler Mika
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
7,90
MJU18
8
407
Böcher Merlin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2005
8,16
MJU18