Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
207
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
6,92
Q
1./V
M
2
125
Borchardt Daniel
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
6,99
Q
1./II
M
2
226
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
6,99
Q
1./IV
M
4
320
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2002
7,09
Q
1./III
M
4
497
Wolff Jannis
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1998
7,09
v
1./I
M
6
141
Hennemuth Philip
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
7,12
q
2./III
M
7
146
Isenbart Rasmus
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
7,19
q
2./II
M
7
176
Wagner Lennard
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
7,19
v
2./V
M
7
206
Hennig Jonas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
1999
7,19
q
2./II
M
10
167
Schulz Hermann [GK]
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1994
7,20
q
2./IV
M
11
479
Möbius Jakob
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
7,28
q
2./I
M
12
98
Krüger Linus
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2002
7,30
q
3./IV
M
12
101
Stratulat Dorislav
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
MDA
2001
7,30
q
3./I
M
14
214
Kühnel Nico
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
7,31
q
3./V
M
15
95
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
7,33
q
3./III
M
16
71
Graffe Steffen
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
7,36
q
4./III
M
16
211
Wachenfeld Ansgar
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
1992
7,36
q+
4./V
M
18
236
Arisa Jean
LAZ Gießen
KEN
2002
7,38
q+
5./III
M
19
470
Kiesow Aaron
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
7,41
4./IV
M
20
354
El-Salim Tarik
TSG Oberursel
GER
1999
7,45
5./V
M
21
399
Khan Jerome
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2004
7,46
5./IV
M
22
209
Maneth Thorben
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2001
7,47
4./I
M
23
368
Heider Tim
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1994
7,50
4./II
M
24
300
Holzweiler Niklas
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2003
7,53
5./I
M
24
474
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
7,53
6./IV
M
26
137
Harren Lukas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2002
7,57
6./III
M
27
17
Wölker Lennard
VfL Bad Arolsen
GER
2002
7,59
7./IV
M
28
482
Schwarzmeier Dominik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
7,63
7./III
M
29
208
Linnett Ian
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2003
7,64
5./II
M
30
66
Doll Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2002
7,90
6./II
M
31
483
Steidle Kilian
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1995
7,91
6./I
M
32
42
Drexler Florian
KSV Baunatal
GER
1994
7,98
7./I
M
32
335
Scholl Benedict
TG Melbach
GER
1993
7,98
7./I
M
34
245
Schermbach Johannes
LAZ Gießen
GER
1980
8,25
7./II
M
136
Hanke Laurin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
abg.
M
318
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
abg.
M
11:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
497
Wolff Jannis
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1998
7,09
v
M
2
479
Möbius Jakob
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
7,28
q
M
3
101
Stratulat Dorislav
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
MDA
2001
7,30
q
M
4
209
Maneth Thorben
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2001
7,47
M
5
300
Holzweiler Niklas
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2003
7,53
M
6
483
Steidle Kilian
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1995
7,91
M
7
42
Drexler Florian
KSV Baunatal
GER
1994
7,98
M
7
335
Scholl Benedict
TG Melbach
GER
1993
7,98
M
11:02 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
125
Borchardt Daniel
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
6,99
Q
M
2
146
Isenbart Rasmus
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
7,19
q
M
2
206
Hennig Jonas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
1999
7,19
q
M
4
368
Heider Tim
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
1994
7,50
M
5
208
Linnett Ian
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2003
7,64
M
6
66
Doll Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2002
7,90
M
7
245
Schermbach Johannes
LAZ Gießen
GER
1980
8,25
M
11:04 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
320
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2002
7,09
Q
M
2
141
Hennemuth Philip
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
7,12
q
M
3
95
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
7,33
q
M
4
71
Graffe Steffen
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
7,36
q
M
5
236
Arisa Jean
LAZ Gießen
KEN
2002
7,38
q+
M
6
137
Harren Lukas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2002
7,57
M
7
482
Schwarzmeier Dominik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
7,63
M
11:06 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
226
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
6,99
Q
M
2
167
Schulz Hermann [GK]
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1994
7,20
q
M
3
98
Krüger Linus
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2002
7,30
q
M
4
470
Kiesow Aaron
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
7,41
M
5
399
Khan Jerome
TG Sachsenhausen
GER
2004
7,46
M
6
474
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
7,53
M
7
17
Wölker Lennard
VfL Bad Arolsen
GER
2002
7,59
M
11:08 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
207
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
6,92
Q
M
2
176
Wagner Lennard
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
7,19
v
M
3
214
Kühnel Nico
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
7,31
q
M
4
211
Wachenfeld Ansgar
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
1992
7,36
q+
M
5
354
El-Salim Tarik
TSG Oberursel
GER
1999
7,45
M
136
Hanke Laurin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
abg.
M
318
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
abg.
M