Hochsprung M, MJU18, MJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
349
Posmyk Vincent Jens
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2001
1,93
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
384
Korte Vincent
SV 1985 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2000
1,80
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
393
Berauer Oskar
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2006
1,75
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
369
Lessig Jonas
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2001
1,70
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
289
Skarke Maximilian
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2005
1,65
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
305
Boy Moritz
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
1,65
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
436
Peter Robert
Turbine Halle
GER
2001
1,60
7./I
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
385
Händler Niklas
SV Bad Düben
GER
2002
1,55
8./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
432
Heimbach Franz
Turbine Halle
GER
2007
1,55
9./I
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
434
Lindig Friedrich
Turbine Halle
GER
2007
1,45
10./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
381
Klingner Mattis
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
348
Posmyk Loic Francis
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
394
Fischer Aaron
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
349
Posmyk Vincent Jens
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2001
1,93
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
384
Korte Vincent
SV 1985 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2000
1,80
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
369
Lessig Jonas
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2001
1,70
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
436
Peter Robert
Turbine Halle
GER
2001
1,60
7./I
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
385
Händler Niklas
SV Bad Düben
GER
2002
1,55
8./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
289
Skarke Maximilian
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2005
1,65
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
305
Boy Moritz
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
1,65
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
348
Posmyk Loic Francis
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
393
Berauer Oskar
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2006
1,75
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
432
Heimbach Franz
Turbine Halle
GER
2007
1,55
9./I
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
434
Lindig Friedrich
Turbine Halle
GER
2007
1,45
10./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
381
Klingner Mattis
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
394
Fischer Aaron
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2007
n.a.
./I