50m Männliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,2, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
286
Möckel Ruben
BSC Victoria Naunhof
GER
2006
6,49
1./II
MJU16
2
410
Krenzlin Luis
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2006
6,71
1./III
MJU16
3
405
Leutsch Louis
Treuener LV
GER
2007
6,85
2./II
MJU16
4
318
Demin Jakob
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2007
6,87
2./III
MJU16
5
434
Lindig Friedrich
Turbine Halle
GER
2007
7,02
1./I
MJU16
6
400
Scheps Oliver
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2006
7,15
3./III
MJU16
7
432
Heimbach Franz
Turbine Halle
GER
2007
7,30
2./I
MJU16
8
294
Seifert Felix
Gehörl.-Sp.-u.Bürgerver. Halle
GER
2006
7,37
3./I
MJU16
9
435
Nowak Martin
Turbine Halle
GER
2007
7,39
3./II
MJU16
10
399
Reinboth Niclas
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2008
7,66
4./I
MJU16
395
Marx Celvin
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2007
n.a.
MJU16
363
Glaß Cedrik
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2007
n.a.
MJU16
394
Fischer Aaron
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2007
n.a.
MJU16
381
Klingner Mattis
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2007
n.a.
MJU16
12:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
434
Lindig Friedrich
Turbine Halle
GER
2007
7,02
MJU16
2
432
Heimbach Franz
Turbine Halle
GER
2007
7,30
MJU16
3
294
Seifert Felix
Gehörl.-Sp.-u.Bürgerver. Halle
GER
2006
7,37
MJU16
4
399
Reinboth Niclas
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2008
7,66
MJU16
12:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
286
Möckel Ruben
BSC Victoria Naunhof
GER
2006
6,49
MJU16
2
405
Leutsch Louis
Treuener LV
GER
2007
6,85
MJU16
3
435
Nowak Martin
Turbine Halle
GER
2007
7,39
MJU16
363
Glaß Cedrik
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2007
n.a.
MJU16
394
Fischer Aaron
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2007
n.a.
MJU16
12:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
410
Krenzlin Luis
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2006
6,71
MJU16
2
318
Demin Jakob
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2007
6,87
MJU16
3
400
Scheps Oliver
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2006
7,15
MJU16
395
Marx Celvin
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
GER
2007
n.a.
MJU16
381
Klingner Mattis
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2007
n.a.
MJU16