Speerwurf MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, M15, M14, WJU16, W15, W14, MJU14, M13, M12, WJU14, W13, W12, W35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, W60, M70, M75 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Stechert Lasse
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
GER
2006
39,61
1./I
39,61
-
-
-
-
-
MJU16
600g
2
56
Janssen Tim
TV Norden
GER
1965
33,87
2./I
33,87
-
-
-
-
-
M55
700g
3
9
Wielstra Immo
pewsum
GER
2003
29,13
3./I
29,13
-
-
-
-
-
MJU20
800g
4
47
Janßen Mette
LG Uplengen
GER
2002
28,95
4./I
28,95
-
-
-
-
-
WJU20
600g
5
40
Lehmann Jannes
LG Uplengen
GER
2007
25,04
5./I
25,04
-
-
-
-
-
MJU16
600g
6
11
Wielstra Tjarko
pewsum
GER
2008
24,12
6./I
24,12
-
-
-
-
-
MJU14
400g
7
37
Szwagiel Lena
TV Norden
GER
2008
22,60
7./I
22,60
-
-
-
-
-
WJU14
400g
8
31
Janßen Aljoscha
LG Uplengen
GER
2008
22,54
8./I
22,54
-
-
-
-
-
MJU14
400g
9
48
Janßen Calvin
LG Uplengen
GER
2007
22,24
9./I
22,24
-
-
-
-
-
MJU16
600g
10
22
Lehmann Hannah
LG Uplengen
GER
2007
19,99
10./I
19,99
-
-
-
-
-
WJU16
500g
11
33
Janssen Sara-Luisa
TV Norden
GER
2009
17,87
11./I
17,87
-
-
-
-
-
WJU14
400g
12
42
de Vries Malena
LG Uplengen
GER
2009
17,07
12./I
17,07
-
-
-
-
-
WJU14
400g
13
36
Hermann Jeremia
TV Norden
GER
2009
16,52
13./I
16,52
-
-
-
-
-
MJU14
400g
14
53
Pröger Stephanie
LG Uplengen
GER
1982
14,45
14./I
14,45
-
-
-
-
-
W35
600g
15
23
Wilken Melina
LG Uplengen
GER
2009
13,53
15./I
13,53
-
-
-
-
-
WJU14
400g
10
Wilberts Femke
TV Norden
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
600g
38
Konken Jan
TV Norden
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU14
400g
7
Fengkohl Frank
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
1960
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
600g
34
Ortmann Luise
TV Norden
GER
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU14
400g
29
Schüler Thilo
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
700g
32
Lohmann Jonas
TV Norden
GER
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU14
400g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Wielstra Immo
pewsum
GER
2003
29,13
3./I
29,13
-
-
-
-
-
MJU20
800g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Janßen Mette
LG Uplengen
GER
2002
28,95
4./I
28,95
-
-
-
-
-
WJU20
600g
10
Wilberts Femke
TV Norden
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
600g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
29
Schüler Thilo
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
700g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Stechert Lasse
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
GER
2006
39,61
1./I
39,61
-
-
-
-
-
MJU16
600g
2
40
Lehmann Jannes
LG Uplengen
GER
2007
25,04
5./I
25,04
-
-
-
-
-
MJU16
600g
3
48
Janßen Calvin
LG Uplengen
GER
2007
22,24
9./I
22,24
-
-
-
-
-
MJU16
600g
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
22
Lehmann Hannah
LG Uplengen
GER
2007
19,99
10./I
19,99
-
-
-
-
-
WJU16
500g
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Wielstra Tjarko
pewsum
GER
2008
24,12
6./I
24,12
-
-
-
-
-
MJU14
400g
2
31
Janßen Aljoscha
LG Uplengen
GER
2008
22,54
8./I
22,54
-
-
-
-
-
MJU14
400g
3
36
Hermann Jeremia
TV Norden
GER
2009
16,52
13./I
16,52
-
-
-
-
-
MJU14
400g
38
Konken Jan
TV Norden
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU14
400g
32
Lohmann Jonas
TV Norden
GER
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU14
400g
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
37
Szwagiel Lena
TV Norden
GER
2008
22,60
7./I
22,60
-
-
-
-
-
WJU14
400g
2
33
Janssen Sara-Luisa
TV Norden
GER
2009
17,87
11./I
17,87
-
-
-
-
-
WJU14
400g
3
42
de Vries Malena
LG Uplengen
GER
2009
17,07
12./I
17,07
-
-
-
-
-
WJU14
400g
4
23
Wilken Melina
LG Uplengen
GER
2009
13,53
15./I
13,53
-
-
-
-
-
WJU14
400g
34
Ortmann Luise
TV Norden
GER
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU14
400g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
53
Pröger Stephanie
LG Uplengen
GER
1982
14,45
14./I
14,45
-
-
-
-
-
W35
600g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
56
Janssen Tim
TV Norden
GER
1965
33,87
2./I
33,87
-
-
-
-
-
M55
700g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
7
Fengkohl Frank
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
1960
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
600g