Speerwurf MJU18/U20, Senioren, M Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.10.2021 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Breinfalk Tim
TV Hauzenberg
BY
2004
54,79
1./I
54,32
54,79
54,46
52,40
50,48
53,83
MJU18
700g
2
39
Hoffmann Jan
TG 48 Würzburg
BY
1969
47,50
2./I
x
41,63
47,21
47,50
46,14
x
M50
700g
3
40
Schaffarzik Josef
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof
BY
1955
41,88
3./I
x
37,10
40,78
x
41,88
41,22
M65
600g
4
24
Reichel Heiko
TV Münchsmünster
BY
1974
39,40
4./I
38,09
x
37,27
36,05
39,40
x
M45
800g
5
10
Kühndel Walter
TV Dingolfing
BY
1952
37,85
5./I
36,38
37,58
37,85
37,33
x
x
M65
600g
6
11
Kühndel Wolfgang
TV Dingolfing
BY
1956
35,65
6./I
34,16
32,93
35,65
35,04
34,91
34,35
M65
600g
7
4
Stammen Karsten
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1980
33,17
7./I
33,17
32,47
32,68
x
x
32,75
M40
800g
8
9
Leist Christian
TV Burglengenfeld
BY
1970
28,50
8./I
28,50
x
27,62
x
28,42
x
M50
700g
9
15
Kinadeter Georg
TV Hauzenberg
BY
1946
27,05
9./I
x
24,49
27,05
x
x
-
M75
500g
10
21
Scheper Klaus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1941
26,47
10./I
21,97
25,91
x
20,88
23,87
26,47
M80
400g
11
23
Strasshofer Gregor
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1940
16,74
11./I
16,69
16,69
16,54
16,74
16,20
16,06
M80
400g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Breinfalk Tim
TV Hauzenberg
BY
2004
54,79
1./I
54,32
54,79
54,46
52,40
50,48
53,83
MJU18
700g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Stammen Karsten
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1980
33,17
7./I
33,17
32,47
32,68
x
x
32,75
M40
800g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
24
Reichel Heiko
TV Münchsmünster
BY
1974
39,40
4./I
38,09
x
37,27
36,05
39,40
x
M45
800g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
39
Hoffmann Jan
TG 48 Würzburg
BY
1969
47,50
2./I
x
41,63
47,21
47,50
46,14
x
M50
700g
2
9
Leist Christian
TV Burglengenfeld
BY
1970
28,50
8./I
28,50
x
27,62
x
28,42
x
M50
700g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
40
Schaffarzik Josef
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof
BY
1955
41,88
3./I
x
37,10
40,78
x
41,88
41,22
M65
600g
2
10
Kühndel Walter
TV Dingolfing
BY
1952
37,85
5./I
36,38
37,58
37,85
37,33
x
x
M65
600g
3
11
Kühndel Wolfgang
TV Dingolfing
BY
1956
35,65
6./I
34,16
32,93
35,65
35,04
34,91
34,35
M65
600g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Kinadeter Georg
TV Hauzenberg
BY
1946
27,05
9./I
x
24,49
27,05
x
x
-
M75
500g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Scheper Klaus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1941
26,47
10./I
21,97
25,91
x
20,88
23,87
26,47
M80
400g
2
23
Strasshofer Gregor
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1940
16,74
11./I
16,69
16,69
16,54
16,74
16,20
16,06
M80
400g