Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
56
Liebrand Nina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
5,08
(-0,3)
1./I
4,77
(+0,5)
4,87
(+0,2)
5,05
(0,0)
4,88
(-1,0)
4,98
(0,0)
5,08
(-0,3)
W
2
67
Rhine Isabelle
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1992
4,87
(-0,7)
2./I
4,63
(-0,9)
4,87
(-0,7)
4,85
(-0,7)
4,66
(-2,0)
4,86
(-1,4)
x
(-1,3)
W
3
69
Schwabe Tabitha
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
4,82
(-0,4)
3./I
3,86
(-0,2)
x
(-0,5)
4,82
(-0,4)
4,61
(-1,8)
x
(-1,2)
4,60
(-0,6)
W
4
21
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
4,76
(-0,4)
4./I
x
(-0,5)
4,71
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-1,1)
4,76
(-0,4)
4,69
(-0,6)
W
5
169
Schütz Alina
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2000
4,67
(0,0)
5./I
4,48
(-0,5)
4,67
(0,0)
4,45
(-0,9)
4,58
(-1,4)
4,55
(0,0)
x
(-2,1)
W
6
158
Keufner Luca Sophie
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2007
4,39
(-1,1)
6./I
4,14
(+0,2)
4,16
(-0,5)
4,31
(-0,9)
x
(-2,3)
4,39
(-1,1)
x
(-0,6)
W14
7
13
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
GER
2007
4,10
(-0,9)
7./I
3,52
(-1,3)
3,76
(-0,3)
4,10
(-0,9)
x
(-0,2)
3,27
(-1,2)
3,86
(-1,0)
W14
8
3
Ising Katharina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1974
3,31
(-0,4)
8./I
3,31
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
3,20
(-0,4)
3,10
(-1,2)
3,18
(-0,2)
x
(-1,6)
W45
29
Stör Liv Alina
DJK GW Ennepetal
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
14
Toermer Jule
ASV Köln
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
60
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
10
Kamagate Massiamy
ASV Köln
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
164
Pol Eve
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
167
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
56
Liebrand Nina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
5,08
(-0,3)
1./I
4,77
(+0,5)
4,87
(+0,2)
5,05
(0,0)
4,88
(-1,0)
4,98
(0,0)
5,08
(-0,3)
W
2
67
Rhine Isabelle
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1992
4,87
(-0,7)
2./I
4,63
(-0,9)
4,87
(-0,7)
4,85
(-0,7)
4,66
(-2,0)
4,86
(-1,4)
x
(-1,3)
W
3
69
Schwabe Tabitha
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
4,82
(-0,4)
3./I
3,86
(-0,2)
x
(-0,5)
4,82
(-0,4)
4,61
(-1,8)
x
(-1,2)
4,60
(-0,6)
W
4
21
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
4,76
(-0,4)
4./I
x
(-0,5)
4,71
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-1,1)
4,76
(-0,4)
4,69
(-0,6)
W
5
169
Schütz Alina
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2000
4,67
(0,0)
5./I
4,48
(-0,5)
4,67
(0,0)
4,45
(-0,9)
4,58
(-1,4)
4,55
(0,0)
x
(-2,1)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
167
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
10
Kamagate Massiamy
ASV Köln
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
164
Pol Eve
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
158
Keufner Luca Sophie
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2007
4,39
(-1,1)
6./I
4,14
(+0,2)
4,16
(-0,5)
4,31
(-0,9)
x
(-2,3)
4,39
(-1,1)
x
(-0,6)
W14
2
13
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
GER
2007
4,10
(-0,9)
7./I
3,52
(-1,3)
3,76
(-0,3)
4,10
(-0,9)
x
(-0,2)
3,27
(-1,2)
3,86
(-1,0)
W14
29
Stör Liv Alina
DJK GW Ennepetal
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
14
Toermer Jule
ASV Köln
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
60
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Ising Katharina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1974
3,31
(-0,4)
8./I
3,31
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
3,20
(-0,4)
3,10
(-1,2)
3,18
(-0,2)
x
(-1,6)
W45