Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 19:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,67 (J)
Info
1
88
Gabriel Marina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
12
Davidowske Katja
Kirchheimer SC
BY
2003
1,60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
3
28
Rendle Verena
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2005
1,52
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
121
Gut Luisa
LG Zusam
BY
2006
1,52
4./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXO
r
 
 
 
5
266
Harrer Emily
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
1,48
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
233
Perzl Melina
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2006
1,44
6./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
260
Wölfle Antonia
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
1,44
6./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
67
Wiedemann Ella
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2005
1,40
8./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
93
Kohnert Sonja
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
1,40
8./I
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
89
Gröger Teresa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
1,40
10./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
40
Weis Emilia
LG Augsburg
BY
2005
1,36
11./I
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
59
Schiele Leonie
LG Brenztal
2005
1,36
12./I
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
79
Müller Rosalie
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2003
1,32
13./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
92
Kohnert Sandra
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
1,32
13./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
102
Rose Anouk
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
1,32
15./I
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,67 (J)
Info
1
88
Gabriel Marina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,67 (J)
Info
1
12
Davidowske Katja
Kirchheimer SC
BY
2003
1,60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
2
79
Müller Rosalie
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2003
1,32
13./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,67 (J)
Info
1
28
Rendle Verena
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2005
1,52
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
121
Gut Luisa
LG Zusam
BY
2006
1,52
4./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXO
r
 
 
 
3
266
Harrer Emily
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
1,48
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
233
Perzl Melina
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2006
1,44
6./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
260
Wölfle Antonia
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
1,44
6./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
67
Wiedemann Ella
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2005
1,40
8./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
93
Kohnert Sonja
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
1,40
8./I
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
89
Gröger Teresa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
1,40
10./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
40
Weis Emilia
LG Augsburg
BY
2005
1,36
11./I
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
59
Schiele Leonie
LG Brenztal
2005
1,36
12./I
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
92
Kohnert Sandra
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
1,32
13./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
102
Rose Anouk
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
1,32
15./I
O
XXO
XO
XXX