Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
Info
1
650
Soetebier Jennifer Laura
LG Nordheide
GER
2002
1,69
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
2
583
Praetzel Nike
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
1,69
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
3
798
Bartz Mayleen
VfL Stade
GER
2005
1,60
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
566
Kilian Seraphina
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
1,57
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
665
Höft Carlotta
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2000
1,57
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
797
Amofa Bernice
VfL Stade
GER
2005
1,57
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
678
Jegede Bernice
MTV Hanstedt
GER
2003
1,57
7./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
666
Zingelmann Pia-Marie
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2001
1,57
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
733
Sonnwald Lilly
SV Rosche
GER
2005
1,54
9./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
512
Wiedemann Claire
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2005
1,48
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
625
Körner Annemarie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
1,48
11./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
573
López Maitê
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
1,40
12./I
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
505
Schneider Chiara
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
1,35
13./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
627
Mauss Julia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
1,35
13./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
662
Stolz Amelie
LG Reinbek/Ohe
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
Info
1
665
Höft Carlotta
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2000
1,57
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
666
Zingelmann Pia-Marie
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2001
1,57
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
Info
1
650
Soetebier Jennifer Laura
LG Nordheide
GER
2002
1,69
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
2
583
Praetzel Nike
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
1,69
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
3
566
Kilian Seraphina
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
1,57
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
678
Jegede Bernice
MTV Hanstedt
GER
2003
1,57
7./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
Info
1
798
Bartz Mayleen
VfL Stade
GER
2005
1,60
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
797
Amofa Bernice
VfL Stade
GER
2005
1,57
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
733
Sonnwald Lilly
SV Rosche
GER
2005
1,54
9./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
512
Wiedemann Claire
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2005
1,48
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
625
Körner Annemarie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
1,48
11./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
573
López Maitê
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
1,40
12./I
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
505
Schneider Chiara
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
1,35
13./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
627
Mauss Julia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
1,35
13./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
662
Stolz Amelie
LG Reinbek/Ohe
GER
2005
abg.
./I