Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 11:15 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
960
Berninger Anna-Lena
TuS Xanten
GER
2004
9,23
OK
W15
9,23
Rhede, 09-02-2019
651
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
GER
2004
9,31
OK
W15
9,31
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
938
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
9,38
OK
W15
9,38
LEV, 27-01-2019
900
Feldgen Cecile
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
9,40
OK
W15
9,40
Köln, 10-02-2019
873
Weibel Jule
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
9,41
OK
W15
9,41
Rhede, 09-02-2019
613
Leibmann Hannah
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
9,45
OK
W15
9,45
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
627
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
9,50
OK
W15
9,50
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
711
Güsgen Isabell
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
9,51
OK
W15
9,51
düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
805
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
9,59
n.a.
W15
9,59
Köln, 10-02-2019
795
Grafenberger Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
9,68
OK
W15
9,68
Düsseldorf, 03-03-2018
629
Tawiah Dörte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
9,73
OK
W15
9,73
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
837
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
9,77
OK
W15
9,77
Düsseldorf, 03-03-2018
815
Paulukuhn Hannah
Moerser TV
GER
2004
9,78
OK
W15
9,78
Düsseldorf, 25-11-2018
962
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
9,80
OK
W15
9,80
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
684
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
9,94
n.a.
W15
9,94
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
800
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
9,96
n.a.
W15
9,96
Köln, 10-02-2019
940
Gilleßen Melanie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
9,97
OK
W15
9,97
DO, 24-02-2019
705
Brune Maxine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
9,99
OK
W15
9,99
köln, 06-01-2019
718
Körsgen Kemi
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
10,01
OK
W15
10,01
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
756
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
10,01
OK
W15
10,01
Köln, 10-02-2019
906
Kopp Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
10,17
OK
W15
10,17
Köln, 10-02-2019
628
Tawiah Dorinda
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
10,18
n.a.
W15
10,18
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
714
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
10,18
OK
W15
10,18
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
987
Peters Julika
Weseler TV
GER
2004
10,21
OK
W15
10,21
Rhede, 09-02-2019
838
Teichmann Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
10,21
OK
W15
10,21
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
839
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
10,30
n.a.
W15
10,30
Düsseldorf, 03-03-2018
869
Gerhards Somee
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
10,42
OK
W15
10,42
Rhede, 09-02-2019
767
Jung Emma
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2004
10,46
OK
W15
10,46
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
625
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
10,51
OK
W15
10,51
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
731
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
10,58
OK
W15
10,58
Köln, 10-02-2019
833
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
10,61
n.a.
W15
10,61
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
626
Ikuta Anna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
10,68
OK
W15
10,68
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
923
Ziegler Franziska
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
10,69
n.a.
W15
10,69
Köln, 10-02-2019
823
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
13,80
OK
W15
13,80
Lage, 17-06-2018