Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 24 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
651
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7,92
OK
W15
7,92
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
949
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
TOG
2004
7,97
OK
W15
7,97
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
748
Unland Rieke
LAZ Rhede
GER
2004
7,98
OK
W15
7,98
Rhede, 09-02-2019
684
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
7,99
OK
W15
7,99
Dortmund, 06-01-2019
960
Berninger Anna-Lena
TuS Xanten
GER
2004
8,03
OK
W15
8,03
Rhede, 09-02-2019
907
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8,05
OK
W15
8,05
Köln, 10-02-2019
830
Backes Isabel
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2004
8,18
OK
W15
8,18
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
776
Ihejirika Precious Tochi
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2004
8,19
OK
W15
8,19
Köln, 06-01-2019
963
Berko Duenna
TV Angermund
GHA
2004
8,28
OK
W15
8,28
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
637
Kühn Sina
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8,33
OK
W15
8,33
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
711
Güsgen Isabell
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
8,34
OK
W15
8,34
köln, 06-01-2019
795
Grafenberger Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
8,34
OK
W15
8,34
Düsseldorf, 03-03-2018
756
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
8,35
OK
W15
8,35
Köln, 10-02-2019
901
Frank Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8,38
n.a.
W15
8,38
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
805
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
8,38
n.a.
W15
8,38
Köln, 10-02-2019
822
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
8,39
OK
W15
8,39
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
900
Feldgen Cecile
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8,40
OK
W15
8,40
Wattenscheid, 02-12-2018
664
Hassel Isabella
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
8,42
OK
W15
8,42
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
952
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
8,43
OK
W15
8,43
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
973
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
8,43
OK
W15
8,43
köln, 10-02-2019
627
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8,46
OK
W15
8,46
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
620
Beister Lea
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8,46
n.a.
W15
8,46
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
837
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8,46
OK
W15
8,46
Düsseldorf, 03-03-2018
629
Tawiah Dörte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8,48
OK
W15
8,48
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
800
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
8,48
n.a.
W15
8,48
Köln, 06-01-2019
955
Tsassi Melia Ibelka
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
8,50
OK
W15
8,50
Köln, 10-02-2019
962
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
8,52
OK
W15
8,52
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
640
Löser Hannah Maria
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8,55
n.a.
W15
8,55
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
884
Schiller Julia
THC Brühl
GER
2004
8,59
n.a.
W15
8,59
Köln, 10-02-2019
941
Helf Johanna
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
8,59
OK
W15
8,59
Erkelenz, 28-04-2018
614
Olcay Annalena
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8,60
OK
W15
8,60
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
838
Teichmann Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8,62
OK
W15
8,62
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
675
Dautzenberg Lara
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2004
8,64
OK
W15
8,64
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
991
Göllner Marlene Noa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
8,64
OK
W15
8,64
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
698
Janowitz Berit
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2004
8,65
OK
W15
8,65
wesel, 26-01-2019
930
Schmitz Charlotte
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2004
8,66
OK
W15
8,66
Rhede, 09-02-2019
983
Goller Olivia
Weseler TV
GER
2004
8,67
OK
W15
8,67
Rhede, 13-01-2018
929
Albers Neele
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2004
8,67
OK
W15
8,67
Rhede, 09-02-2019
823
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
8,68
OK
W15
8,68
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
935
Braun Melina
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2004
8,69
OK
W15
8,69
Köln, 06-01-2019
625
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8,70
OK
W15
8,70
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
777
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
8,71
OK
W15
7,71
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
899
Duch Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8,72
OK
W15
8,72
Köln, 10-02-2019
626
Ikuta Anna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8,73
OK
W15
8,73
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
764
Hendrickx Constanze
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2004
8,74
OK
W15
8,74
Dortmund, 17-02-2019
722
Mosmondor Lynn
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
8,76
OK
W15
8,76
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
726
Schwarz Christina Susanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
8,76
OK
W15
8,76
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
953
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
8,78
OK
W15
8,78
Köln, 10-02-2019
607
Butzer Lilly
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2004
13,36
OK
W15
13,36
Essen, 07-07-2018
940
Gilleßen Melanie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
13,71
OK
W15
13,71
Troisdorf, 03-06-2018
925
Bender Maxine
TSV Glessen
GER
2004
13,80
n.a.
W15
13,80
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
701
Leck Selina
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2004
13,87
OK
W15
13,87
kevelaer, 23-06-2018
603
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
14,02
OK
W15
14,02
Troisdorf, 03-06-2018