Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend M14 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 12:50 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
643
Meier Noah
ASV Köln
GER
2005
7.70
OK
M14
7.70
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
634
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
GER
2005
7.71
OK
M14
7.71
Köln, 10-02-2019
840
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2005
7.80
n.a.
M14
7.80
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
874
Baxmann Lukas
Team Niederrhein
GER
2005
7.88
OK
M14
7.88
Rhede, 13-01-2019
611
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
7.91
OK
M14
7.91
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
647
Nlungu Adonai
ASV Köln
GER
2005
7.94
OK
M14
7.94
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
986
Kettner Tino
Weseler TV
GER
2005
7.94
OK
M14
7.94
Rhede, 09-02-2019
891
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
7.97
OK
M14
7.97
Köln, 10-02-2019
683
Osei Chief-Daniel
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2005
8.03
OK
M14
8.03
Rhede, 09-02-2019
775
Fenz Justin
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2005
8.07
OK
M14
8.07
Köln, 06-01-2019
865
Delzepich Simon Paul
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
2005
8.09
OK
M14
8.09
Düsseldorf, 18-12-2018
829
Vogel Luca
Solinger LC
GER
2005
8.13
OK
M14
8.13
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
768
Krivokuca Lennox
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2005
8.15
OK
M14
8.15
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
646
Müller Noah
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8.15
OK
M14
8.15
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
708
Galin Jannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8.22
OK
M14
8.22
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
621
Boecker Max Bendix
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
8.25
OK
M14
8.25
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
769
Droste Victor
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2005
8.32
OK
M14
8.32
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
763
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
8.32
OK
M14
8.32
Köln, 10-02-2019
872
Schwich Lukas
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
8.36
n.a.
M14
8.36
Wesel, 26-01-2019
879
Kühlkamp Luca
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
8.36
n.a.
M14
8.36
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
937
Daniel Tobias
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2005
8.36
OK
M14
8.36
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
951
Kanga Joel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
8.37
OK
M14
8.37
Köln, 10-02-2019
744
Hüls Lennard
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
8.41
OK
M14
8.41
Rhede, 08-12-2018
886
Baehr Phillip
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
8.44
OK
M14
8.44
Dortmund, 23-02-2019
736
Schütters Levin
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2005
8.49
OK
M14
8.49
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
794
Göpfert Lucius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8.49
OK
M14
8.49
Köln, 06-01-2019
624
Haverkamp Lars
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
8.52
OK
M14
8.52
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
799
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8.52
n.a.
M14
8.52
Köln, 10-02-2019
783
Kurtz Lillebror
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8.55
OK
M14
8.55
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
751
Lindemann Tobias
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
8.57
OK
M14
8.57
Köln, 06-01-2019
956
Unterberg Luka
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
8.59
OK
M14
8.59
Köln, 06-01-2019
798
Kneitz Toma
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8.60
OK
M14
8.60
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
686
Knoth Matthias
GSV Porz
GER
2005
8.61
OK
M14
8.61
Troisdorf, 16-02-2019
793
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8.62
OK
M14
8.62
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
716
Kleinschnittger Alexander
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8.65
OK
M14
8.65
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
753
Nobers Lucas
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
8.65
OK
M14
8.65
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
912
Piwonski Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
8.69
OK
M14
8.69
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
766
Jacob Georg
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2005
10.25
n.a.
M14
10.25
Wuppertal, 29-09-2018