4x200m Jugend W15 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
LT DSHS Köln 1
Kötter, Ninou (2004); Veloz, Marina (2004); Kallbach, Finia (2005); Grafenberger, Sarah (2004);
GER
1:48,45
n.a.
W15
1:48,45
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 1
Mouhamed, Ayisha (2005); Unland, Rieke (2004); Weibel, Jule (2004); Manten, Merret (2005);
GER
1:48,76
OK
W15
1:48,76
Düsseldorf, 03-03-2018
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Kopp, Helena (2004); Krieger, Nicole (2004); Feldgen, Cecile (2004); Schulz, Sophie (2005);
GER
1:49,19
OK
W15
1:49,19
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
StG Düsseldorf 2 1
Tawiah, Dorina (2004); Tawiah, Dörte (2004); Zein, Antonia Luisa (2005); Leibmann, Hannah (2004);
GER
1:49,88
OK
W15
1:49,88
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 2
Stumpen, Lene (2005); Bonhoff, Lena (2005); Bradler, Mailin (2004); Geuting, Annika (2004);
GER
1:50,50
OK
W15
1:50,50
LT DSHS Köln 2
Ritterbach, Lotta (2005); Reitgruber, Nele (2005); Hellmich, Juliane (2004); Cano Erfurth, Nika Cecilia (2005); Binder, Leonie (2005);
GER
1:51,18
n.a.
W15
1:51,18
ASV Köln
GER
1:51,84
n.a.
W15
1:51,84
ASV Köln
Kühn, Sina (2004); Riedel, Olivia (2004); Löser, Hannah Maria (2004); Christmann, Eva (2005);
GER
1:51,84
OK
W15
1:51,84
StG Rhein-Erft
Beran, Hannah (2004); Eder, Leonie (2005); Lich, Antonia Johanna (2004); Mossi, Josiann (2004); Storbeck, Noemi (2005); Krätz, Mary-Joe (2005);
GER
1:52,00
n.a.
W15
1:52,00
Moerser TV
Paulukuhn, Hannah (2004); Kompalla, Svenja (2005); Fenster, Marlene (2004); Nespithal, Lena (2004);
GER
1:52,37
OK
W15
1:52,37
Düsseldorf, 25-11-2018
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 1
Fluthgraf, Sophie (2004); Horsten, Louisa (2004); Gilleßen, Melanie (2004); Helf, Johanna (2004);
GER
1:52,77
OK
W15
1:52,77
LEV, 27-01-2019
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
Zimmer, Carolin (2004); Schnottale, Emma (2004); Teichmann, Anna (2004); Kather, Annika (2005);
GER
1:53,83
OK
W15
1:53,83
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
TuS Köln rrh.
Badjalimbe, Veronique (2004); Tsassi, Melia Ibelka (2004); Renken, Federica (2004); Koudoh, Lorraine (2004);
GER
1:53,87
OK
W15
1:53,87
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
TV Herkenrath
GER
1:56,09
n.a.
W15
1:56,09
lev, 27-01-2019
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Vallini, Chiara (2004); Schmitz, Alisa Maria (2004); Kausch, Sophie (2004); Mantziou, Amalia (2004);
GER
1:56,11
OK
W15
1:56,11
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
StG Essen/Ruhr
Zarges, Neele (2004); Strünck, Leonie (2005); Wurm, Lea Marie (2005); Siemer, Indira (2005);
GER
1:57,22
OK
W15
1:57,22
Team Voreifel
Bücker, Rabea (2004); Wollersheim, Bibiane (2004); Glogau, Sanna (2005); Klein, Jana (2005);
GER
1:58,00
OK
W15
1:58,00
StG Essen
Schirlitz, Elisabeth (2004); Tornau, Marie (2004); Horn, Julia (2004); Butzer, Lilly (2004);
GER
1:58,22
OK
W15
1:58,22
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3
Scheid, Nele (2004); Dittrich, Anna (2004); Wepler, Sarah (2005); Terlinden, Hanna Katharina (2005);
GER
1:59,30
OK
W15
1:59,30
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2
Friedrich, Jule (2005); Morsbach, Vanessa (2004); Winzen, Romy (2004); Sausen, Isabella (2004);
GER
2:00,05
OK
W15
2:00,05
LEV, 27-01-2019
LG Remscheid
Blondiaux, Lee Ann (2005); Böker, Hanna (2005); Wiegand, Sara (2005); Christiansen, Lara (2005);
GER
2:00,80
OK
W15
2:00,80
DJK Novesia Neuss
Barnett, Linn (2004); Chtaina, Laila (2004); Gilges, Janne (2004); Stöcken, Helena (2005); Kittner, Lynn (2005);
GER
2:01,48
n.a.
W15
2:01,48
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
Birkesdorfer TV
Weidenbach, Hannah (2005); Goumas, Melina (2004); Kastenholz, Sarah (2005); Reimbold, Flora (2005);
GER
 
OK
W15
StG Regio Aachen 2
Solf, Clara (2004); Kaußen, Lea (2004); Hüning, Pauline (2005); Lang, Alexandra (2005);
GER
 
OK
W15
StG Düsseldorf 2 2
Hennecke, Stella (2004); Alefelder, Lilly (2005); Ikuta, Anna (2004); Weidhase, Nele (2005);
GER
 
OK
W15
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1
Helmrich, Johanna (2004); Güsgen, Isabell (2004); Körsgen, Kemi (2004); Brune, Maxine (2004);
GER
 
OK
W15
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2
Somasundaram, Norah (2005); Hellmich, Karlotta (2005); Göllner, Marlene Noa (2004); Odendahl, Hannah (2005);
GER
 
OK
W15
Kevelaerer SV
Leck, Selina (2004); Janowitz, Berit (2004); Kaets, Nele Sophie (2004); Jasinski, Marie (2004);
GER
 
OK
W15
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Lüke, Lola (2005); Sandmann, Jule (2005); Terlinden, Hanna Katharina (2005); Junior, Liana (2005); Blank, Sophie (2005); Post, Teresa (2005);
GER
 
n.a.
W15
Haaner Turnverein
Solenski, Elisa (2004); Ostertag, Almut (2005); Jevric, Ema (2004); Birlenbach, Hellen (2005); Creutz, Emilia (2005);
GER
 
n.a.
W15
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
Hübbers, Lea (2004); Schiffer, Ronja (2004);
GER
 
n.a.
W15
StG Regio Aachen 1
Dautzenberg, Lara (2004); Taschbach, Lina (2004); Verse, Laura (2004); Kunter, Luzie (2004);
GER
 
OK
W15
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2
GER
 
n.a.
W15
THC Brühl
Eberhard, Paulina (2005); Schiller, Julia (2004); Mellmann, Sophie (2004); Schubarth, Juli (2004);
GER
 
OK
W15
TSV Glessen
Bender, Maxine (2004); Esch-Johnen, Charlotte (2004); Greiner, Carolina (2004); Stollenwerk, Victoria (2004);
GER
 
n.a.
W15
Turnverein Ratingen
von Schamann, Francesca (2005); Göllner, Marie (2004); Wegscheider, Julia (2005); Roes, Anna (2005);
GER
 
OK
W15
TV Bedburg 1927
Lorenzi, Lucy (2004); Kremer, Lea (2005); Velden, Denise (2005); Haun, Johanna (2005);
GER
 
OK
W15