Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 11:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
633
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
9,59
OK
W14
9,59
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
618
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
9,66
OK
W14
9,66
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
918
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
9,69
OK
W14
9,69
Wattenscheid, 02-12-2018
720
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
9,77
OK
W14
9,77
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
978
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
GER
2005
9,79
OK
W14
9,79
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
740
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,85
OK
W14
9,85
Troisdorf, 16-02-2019
871
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
9,95
OK
W14
9,95
Wesel, 26-01-2019
974
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
9,98
OK
W14
9,98
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
713
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10,06
OK
W14
10,06
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
747
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
10,22
OK
W14
10,22
Rhede, 09-02-2019
878
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
10,25
OK
W14
10,47
Palenberg, 09-02-2019
790
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10,27
OK
W14
10,27
Köln, 10-02-2019
970
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
10,29
OK
W14
10,29
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
908
Lüke Lola
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
10,34
OK
W14
10,34
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
834
Kather Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
10,36
OK
W14
10,36
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
781
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
10,42
OK
W14
10,42
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
729
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10,49
OK
W14
10,49
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
704
Bartz Frida
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10,51
OK
W14
10,51
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
889
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
10,51
OK
W14
10,51
Düsseldorf, 08-02-2019
813
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
10,55
OK
W14
10,55
Düsseldorf, 25-11-2018
797
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10,58
OK
W14
10,58
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
656
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
10,59
OK
W14
10,59
Troisdorf, 16-02-2019
630
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
10,65
OK
W14
10,65
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
782
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
10,66
OK
W14
10,66
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
876
Dalboth Maya
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
10,68
n.a.
W14
10,68
KÖln, 10-05-2018
791
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10,81
OK
W14
10,81
Köln, 10-02-2019
754
Plöger Annika
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
10,81
OK
W14
10,81
Köln, 06-01-2019
642
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
10,89
OK
W14
10,89
Köln, 10-02-2019
802
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10,92
OK
W14
10,92
Köln, 10-02-2019
710
Gorissen Mathilda
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10,95
OK
W14
10,95
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
739
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
11,17
OK
W14
11,17
Köln, 10-02-2019