Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 24 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 12:10 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
633
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,20
OK
W14
8,20
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
933
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
8,25
OK
W14
8,25
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
984
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
GER
2005
8,30
OK
W14
8,30
Rhede, 09-02-2019
797
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,30
OK
W14
8,30
Köln, 10-02-2019
746
Mouhamed Ayisha
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
8,36
OK
W14
8,36
Rhede, 08-12-2018
978
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
GER
2005
8,38
OK
W14
8,38
Köln, 10-02-2019
871
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
8,39
OK
W14
8,39
Rhede, 09-02-2019
720
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,43
OK
W14
8,43
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
974
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
8,45
OK
W14
8,45
köln, 10-02-2019
970
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
8,47
OK
W14
8,47
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
657
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
8,50
OK
W14
8,50
Köln, 06-01-2019
674
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
8,52
n.a.
W14
8,52
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
982
Bläsius Finja
Weseler TV
GER
2005
8,54
n.a.
W14
8,54
Rhede, 09-02-2019
834
Kather Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
8,54
OK
W14
8,54
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
936
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
8,56
OK
W14
8,56
Köln, 06-01-2019
665
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
8,57
OK
W14
8,57
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
813
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
8,57
OK
W14
8,57
Düsseldorf, 25-11-2018
645
Michels Jana
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,59
OK
W14
8,59
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
821
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
8,60
OK
W14
8,60
Troisdorf, 16-02-2019
713
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,62
OK
W14
8,62
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
740
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
8,62
OK
W14
8,62
Troisdorf, 16-02-2019
959
Storbeck Noemi
TuS Wesseling
GER
2005
8,64
OK
W14
8,64
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
682
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
8,64
OK
W14
8,64
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
965
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
8,65
OK
W14
8,65
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
791
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,66
OK
W14
8,66
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
920
Terlinden Hanna Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
8,68
OK
W14
8,68
Köln, 10-02-2019
619
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
8,70
OK
W14
8,70
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
747
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
8,74
OK
W14
8,74
Rhede, 08-12-2018
630
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
8,76
OK
W14
8,76
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
780
Böker Hanna
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8,77
OK
W14
8,77
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
706
Cremer Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,77
n.a.
W14
8,77
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
732
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
8,79
OK
W14
8,79
Köln, 10-02-2019
636
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
BEL
2005
8,79
OK
W14
8,79
Köln, 10-02-2019
803
Ritterbach Lotta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,80
n.a.
W14
8,80
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
727
Somasundaram Norah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,81
OK
W14
8,81
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
915
Sandmann Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
8,81
OK
W14
8,81
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
642
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,81
OK
W14
8,81
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
882
Eberhard Paulina
THC Brühl
GER
2005
8,82
n.a.
W14
8,82
Köln, 10-02-2019
878
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
8,83
OK
W14
8,83
Palnberg, 09-02-2019
752
Nisbach Lena
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
8,84
n.a.
W14
8,84
Rhede, 09-02-2019
779
Blondiaux Lee Ann
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8,85
OK
W14
8,85
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
649
Özdemir Aysu
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,85
OK
W14
8,85
Leverkusen, 28-01-2018
737
Vogt Pauline
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2005
8,86
OK
W14
8,86
Rhede, 09-02-2019
729
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,88
OK
W14
8,88
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
802
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,88
OK
W14
8,88
Köln, 10-02-2019
781
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8,89
OK
W14
8,89
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
782
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8,90
OK
W14
8,90
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
719
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,90
OK
W14
8,90
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
666
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
10,54
OK
W14
10,54
Düsseldorf (75m Zeit), 30-06-2018
975
Welz Anna
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
10,67
n.a.
W14
10,67
willich, 31-05-2018
888
Siemer Indira
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
10,68
OK
W14
10,68
Essen, 06-07-2018
656
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
10,78
OK
W14
10,78
Euskirchen, 03-10-2018