Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 24 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 13:10 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
648
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
TOG
2004
7,49
OK
M15
7,49
Köln, 10-02-2019
765
Reinsch Niklas
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2004
7,57
OK
M15
7,57
Rhede, 09-02-2019
631
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
7,58
OK
M15
7,58
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
950
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
7,60
n.a.
M15
7,60
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
641
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7,64
n.a.
M15
7,64
Köln, 10-02-2019
827
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
GER
2004
7,65
OK
M15
7,65
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
639
Löhr Lewin
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7,66
OK
M15
7,66
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
810
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7,77
OK
M15
7,77
Rhede, 09-02-2019
734
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
7,78
OK
M15
7,78
Köln, 10-02-2019
979
Dierke Mika
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
7,78
OK
M15
7,78
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
792
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
7,78
OK
M15
7,78
Köln, 10-02-2019
897
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
7,79
n.a.
M15
7,79
Köln, 10-02-2019
725
Rudolph Linus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
7,85
OK
M15
7,85
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
818
Wenzel Michelson
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7,88
OK
M15
7,88
Rhede, 09-02-2019
605
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
7,89
OK
M15
7,89
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
804
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
7,89
OK
M15
7,89
Köln, 10-02-2019
914
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
7,92
OK
M15
7,92
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
703
Koch Jonas
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2004
7,95
OK
M15
7,95
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
638
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7,96
n.a.
M15
7,96
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
969
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
8,00
OK
M15
8,00
Dortmund, 16-12-2018
632
Konieczny Lucas
ASC Ratingen West
GER
2004
8,00
OK
M15
8,00
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
868
Dahlen Maiko
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
8,02
OK
M15
8,02
Rhede, 09-02-2019
644
Mendy Thalamas Noah
ASV Köln
ESP
2004
8,06
OK
M15
8,06
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
831
Benzler Nils
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8,07
OK
M15
8,07
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
964
Grünewald Leon Sebastian
TV Angermund
GER
2004
8,10
OK
M15
8,10
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
635
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8,12
OK
M15
8,12
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
835
Kleber Leon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8,14
n.a.
M15
8,14
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
945
Otrzonsek Jan
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
8,14
OK
M15
8,14
LEV, 27-01-2019
786
Hilse Laurens
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
8,17
OK
M15
8,17
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
672
Merker Darius
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
8,24
OK
M15
8,24
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
762
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
8,24
OK
M15
8,24
Köln, 10-02-2019
606
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
8,25
n.a.
M15
8,25
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
750
Herzog Noah
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
8,26
OK
M15
8,26
Rhede, 09-02-2019
770
Hinz Tom
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,29
OK
M15
8,29
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
604
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
8,30
OK
M15
8,30
Leverkusen, 28-01-2018
919
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8,30
OK
M15
8,30
Köln, 10-02-2019
773
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,33
OK
M15
8,33
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
755
Hoch Tim-Nicolas
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
8,35
n.a.
M15
8,35
Köln, 10-02-2019
866
Aengeneyndt Robin
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
8,36
OK
M15
8,36
Rhede, 09-02-2019
717
Kölln Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
8,41
OK
M15
8,41
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
757
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
CRO
2004
8,43
OK
M15
8,43
Köln, 10-02-2019
772
Vinck Ole
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,51
OK
M15
8,51
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
622
Cardeneo Sandro
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8,56
OK
M15
8,56
Leverkusen, 26-01-2019
774
Bialuschewski Mats
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2004
13,06
n.a.
M15
13,06
Grefrath, 04-07-2018