Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 24 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 13:10 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
648
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
TOG
2004
7.49
OK
M15
7.49
Köln, 10-02-2019
765
Reinsch Niklas
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2004
7.57
OK
M15
7.57
Rhede, 09-02-2019
631
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
7.58
OK
M15
7.58
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
950
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
7.60
n.a.
M15
7.60
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
641
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7.64
n.a.
M15
7.64
Köln, 10-02-2019
827
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
GER
2004
7.65
OK
M15
7.65
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
639
Löhr Lewin
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7.66
OK
M15
7.66
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
810
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7.77
OK
M15
7.77
Rhede, 09-02-2019
734
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
7.78
OK
M15
7.78
Köln, 10-02-2019
979
Dierke Mika
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
7.78
OK
M15
7.78
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
792
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
7.78
OK
M15
7.78
Köln, 10-02-2019
897
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
7.79
n.a.
M15
7.79
Köln, 10-02-2019
725
Rudolph Linus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
7.85
OK
M15
7.85
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
818
Wenzel Michelson
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7.88
OK
M15
7.88
Rhede, 09-02-2019
605
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
7.89
OK
M15
7.89
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
804
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
7.89
OK
M15
7.89
Köln, 10-02-2019
914
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
7.92
OK
M15
7.92
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
703
Koch Jonas
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2004
7.95
OK
M15
7.95
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
638
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7.96
n.a.
M15
7.96
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
969
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
8.00
OK
M15
8.00
Dortmund, 16-12-2018
632
Konieczny Lucas
ASC Ratingen West
GER
2004
8.00
OK
M15
8.00
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
868
Dahlen Maiko
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
8.02
OK
M15
8.02
Rhede, 09-02-2019
644
Mendy Thalamas Noah
ASV Köln
ESP
2004
8.06
OK
M15
8.06
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
831
Benzler Nils
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8.07
OK
M15
8.07
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
964
Grünewald Leon Sebastian
TV Angermund
GER
2004
8.10
OK
M15
8.10
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
635
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8.12
OK
M15
8.12
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
835
Kleber Leon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8.14
n.a.
M15
8.14
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
945
Otrzonsek Jan
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
8.14
OK
M15
8.14
LEV, 27-01-2019
786
Hilse Laurens
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
8.17
OK
M15
8.17
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
672
Merker Darius
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
8.24
OK
M15
8.24
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
762
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
8.24
OK
M15
8.24
Köln, 10-02-2019
606
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
8.25
n.a.
M15
8.25
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
750
Herzog Noah
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
8.26
OK
M15
8.26
Rhede, 09-02-2019
770
Hinz Tom
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.29
OK
M15
8.29
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
604
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
8.30
OK
M15
8.30
Leverkusen, 28-01-2018
919
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8.30
OK
M15
8.30
Köln, 10-02-2019
773
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.33
OK
M15
8.33
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
755
Hoch Tim-Nicolas
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
8.35
n.a.
M15
8.35
Köln, 10-02-2019
866
Aengeneyndt Robin
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
8.36
OK
M15
8.36
Rhede, 09-02-2019
717
Kölln Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
8.41
OK
M15
8.41
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
757
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
CRO
2004
8.43
OK
M15
8.43
Köln, 10-02-2019
772
Vinck Ole
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.51
OK
M15
8.51
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
622
Cardeneo Sandro
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8.56
OK
M15
8.56
Leverkusen, 26-01-2019
774
Bialuschewski Mats
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2004
13.06
n.a.
M15
13.06
Grefrath, 04-07-2018