50m W11, W10 Vierkampf
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
311
Jochim Lena
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
314
Schaar Solveig
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
312
Kellner Anna
TV Reisen
GER
2009
 
W10
124
Craviolo Altea
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
W11
127
Polzin Ylva
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
W10
125
Hable Aloka
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
W11
123
Bode Mia
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
W10
352
Zorell Selina
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
 
W10
334
Rüpke Lilli
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
332
Hauck Greta
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
331
Buß Ayala
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
W10
330
Seydler Emilia
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
310
Granzner Johanna
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
200
Fürle Lucie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
W11
203
Klein Flora
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
W10
206
Speckis Lina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
W10
274
Mohammadanjani Amitis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
271
Lampe Emilie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
282
Welz Flora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
264
Fleischer Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
275
Muley Lara
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
279
Strauch Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
278
Steinbrenner Mina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
266
Hartmann Noemie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
277
Schally Olivia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
276
Munk Paula
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
W10
281
Wagner Mia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
W10
134
Wirth Lilith
SV Freistett
GER
2010
 
W10
114
Bessler Charlotte
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2008
 
W11
116
Leistner Lisa
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2008
 
W11
160
Schwab Jule
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2010
 
W10
158
Korn Maren
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2010
 
W10
153
Ghidelli Martina
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
150
Endres Stella
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
151
Florek Kathleen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
152
Ghidelli Alice
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
156
Kohlschreiber Hellen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
154
Herrmann Blanka
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
147
Blagojevic Lara
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
155
Hofmann Faina
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
149
Breunig Nelly
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11