Schlagballwurf M11, M10 Vierkampf
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
119
Dinkelacker Birk
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
M10
118
Craviolo Sebastiano
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
M10
121
Lange Arthur
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
M11
122
Nerlinger Chorbinian
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
M11
162
Bach Niklas
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
 
M10
163
Gruber Johann
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
 
M10
347
Mutzig Leon
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
 
M10
322
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
M10
324
Rieber Samuel
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
M10
319
Frohberger Timon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
M10
321
Laux Maximilian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
M11
323
Pfeiffer Philemon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
M11
329
Winter Julian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
M10
325
Sabsalipoor Arvin
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
M10
320
Hertenstein Jonas
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
M11
360
Scheibitz Leonard
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
 
M11
359
Meiforth Niklas
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
 
M11
188
Luther Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
M11
186
Johnston Luke
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
M11
193
Wiegand Moritz
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
191
Tauchert Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
192
Vogelhuber Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
181
Gogola Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
183
Händel Samuel
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
M11
187
Kudlek Julian
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
M11
190
Spanier Dominik
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
238
Auer Adrian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
M11
241
Chiengang Steven
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
M11
251
Märkel Zeno
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
M11
243
Goretz Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
M11
245
Hoffmann Justus
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
M11
240
Birkner Lennart
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
M10
239
Bakanov Michael
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
M10
247
Hvastunov Robert
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
M10
133
Wirth Jendrik
SV Freistett
GER
2008
 
M11
145
Quandt Elias
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
M10
144
Florek Banjamin
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
M11
361
Weber Bennit
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
250
Manke-Reimers Tom
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
M10
146
Bähr David
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
M10