Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W13 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
222
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
9,90
W13
9,90
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
223
Hörner Hailey-Jean
ETSV Lauda
GER
2006
10,14
W13
10,14
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 17-06-2018
141
Osztfalk Lilly
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2006
10,28
W13
10,28
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 17-06-2018
180
Zwirner Ella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
10,31
W13
10,31
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 17-06-2018
292
Ammann Pia
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
10,40
W13
10,40
Rheinau-Freistett, 30-06-2018
280
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
10,69
W13
10,69
Walldorf, 08-07-2018
265
Fritz Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
10,80
W13
10,80
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 23-09-2018
293
Bergen Iris
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
10,81
W13
10,81
Karlsbad-Langensteinbach, 23-09-2018
269
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
10,82
W13
10,82
Walldorf, 08-07-2018
337
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
GER
2006
10,93
W13
10,93
Essingen, 08-07-2018
143
Wollschläger Juli
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2006
10,93
W13
10,93
Eppelheim, 29-04-2018
103
Meier Clara
TV Bretten
GER
2006
10,93
W13
10,93
Karlsruhe, 29-04-2018
161
Siegl Nele-Maxima
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2006
10,94
W13
10,94
Schwäbisch Gmünd, 22-09-2018
289
Wandtke Mette
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2006
10,97
W13
10,97
Walldorf, 08-07-2018
140
Filsinger Amy
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2006
11,12
W13
11,12
Walldorf, 08-07-2018
219
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11,30
W13
11,30
Ludwigshafen/PF, 13-01-2019
204
Rohrer Maren
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
11,38
W13
11,38
Karlsbad-Langensteinbach, 23-09-2018
301
Schillinger Vanessa
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
11,55
W13
11,55
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 17-06-2018
198
Ecker Katharina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
11,79
W13
11,79
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 17-06-2018
130
Hohe Katja
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
11,94
W13
11,94
Malterdingen, 01-07-2018
262
Disqué Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
12,08
W13
12,08
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 17-06-2018
220
Keusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
13,03
W13
13,03
Ludwigshafen/PF, 09-12-2018
263
Dusawitzki Amelie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
13,43
W13
13,43
Eppelheim, 29-04-2018
351
Vossen Stella
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2006
13,47
W13
13,47
Eppelheim, 29-04-2018
221
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
 
W13
302
Sikanja Lara
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
 
W13
235
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
 
W13
233
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
 
W13
313
Porsch Lena
TV Reisen
GER
2007
 
W13
137
Krause Selma
TSV Handschuhsheim
GER
2006
 
W13