Weitsprung Jugend W13 Vor/Endkampf
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
292
Ammann Pia
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
5,05
W13
5,05
Sindelfingen, 16-02-2019
269
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,83
W13
4,83
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
223
Hörner Hailey-Jean
ETSV Lauda
GER
2006
4,81
W13
4,81
Sindelfingen, 16-02-2019
176
Mayer Marie-Claire
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
4,77
W13
4,77
Karlsruhe, 08-07-2018
222
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4,73
W13
4,73
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
141
Osztfalk Lilly
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2006
4,59
W13
4,59
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
140
Filsinger Amy
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2006
4,56
W13
4,56
Sindelfingen, 16-02-2019
103
Meier Clara
TV Bretten
GER
2006
4,48
W13
4,48
Karlsruhe, 08-07-2018
261
Böhler Lovis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,46
W13
4,46
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
115
Haisch Widelene
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
4,45
W13
4,45
Bruchsal, 14-04-2018
198
Ecker Katharina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
4,41
W13
4,41
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 23-09-2018
337
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
GER
2006
4,36
W13
4,36
Köngen, 29-09-2018
100
Ebener Roxane
TV Bretten
GER
2006
4,28
W13
4,28
Karlsruhe, 08-07-2018
265
Fritz Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,25
W13
4,25
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
289
Wandtke Mette
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2006
4,22
W13
4,22
Buchen, 05-05-2018
174
Friedrich Mira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
4,20
W13
4,20
Karlsruhe, 08-07-2018
117
Thompson Emily
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
4,18
W13
4,18
Hockenheim, 15-09-2018
280
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,16
W13
4,16
Hockenheim, 15-09-2018
161
Siegl Nele-Maxima
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2006
4,14
W13
4,14
Igersheim, 30-09-2018
172
Dannemann Shaline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
4,08
W13
4,08
Karlsruhe, 29-04-2018
288
Ullmann Lilliane
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2006
4,07
W13
4,07
Mosbach, 22-07-2018
358
Neuffer Anni
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2006
4,06
W13
4,06
Hockenheim, 15-09-2018
221
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4,05
W13
4,05
Ludwigshafen/PF, 13-01-2019
356
Leverenz Charlott
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2006
4,04
W13
4,04
Reilingen, 16-06-2018
219
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4,03
W13
4,03
Bruchsal, 14-04-2018
354
Köhler Briana
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2006
3,82
W13
3,82
Hockenheim, 15-09-2018
204
Rohrer Maren
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
3,50
W13
3,50
Reilingen, 18-02-2018
132
Körner Laura
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
3,37
W13
3,37
Wehr (Baden), 28-04-2018
351
Vossen Stella
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2006
3,34
W13
3,34
Reilingen, 18-02-2018
131
Keßmeier Paula
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
3,21
W13
3,21
Wehr (Baden), 28-04-2018
350
Hübl Maria
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2006
3,21
W13
3,21
Reilingen, 18-02-2018
130
Hohe Katja
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
 
W13
300
Rudolf Mia
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
 
W13
202
Kistner Linda
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
 
W13
220
Keusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
 
W13
301
Schillinger Vanessa
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
 
W13
302
Sikanja Lara
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
 
W13
235
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
 
W13
313
Porsch Lena
TV Reisen
GER
2007
 
W13
335
Becker Lilou
SA Strasbourg
FRA
2006
 
W13
137
Krause Selma
TSV Handschuhsheim
GER
2006
 
W13
290
Wieland Anna
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2006
 
W13