Hochsprung Jugend W13 Finale
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
176
Mayer Marie-Claire
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
1,52
W13
1,52
Karlsruhe, 08-07-2018
269
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1,50
W13
1,50
Walldorf, 08-07-2018
223
Hörner Hailey-Jean
ETSV Lauda
GER
2006
1,48
W13
1,48
Kehl, 14-07-2018
175
Gilliard Louisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
1,48
W13
1,48
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 17-06-2018
180
Zwirner Ella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
1,48
W13
1,48
Karlsruhe, 08-07-2018
222
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1,41
W13
1,41
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
265
Fritz Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1,41
W13
1,41
Mannheim, 03-10-2018
261
Böhler Lovis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1,40
W13
1,40
Heddesheim, 22-07-2018
219
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1,40
W13
1,40
Ludwigshafen/PF, 13-01-2019
117
Thompson Emily
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
1,40
W13
1,40
Hockenheim, 15-09-2018
103
Meier Clara
TV Bretten
GER
2006
1,40
W13
1,40
Karlsruhe, 08-07-2018
130
Hohe Katja
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
1,40
W13
1,40
Breisach am Rhein, 27-01-2019
287
Seelig Mathilda
LG Neckargem√ľnd
GER
2006
1,39
W13
1,39
Walldorf, 08-07-2018
171
Adler Hannah
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
1,38
W13
1,38
Karlsruhe, 25-07-2018
337
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
GER
2006
1,36
W13
1,36
Schwäbisch Gmünd, 16-02-2019
280
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1,36
W13
1,36
Kehl, 14-07-2018
262
Disqué Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1,36
W13
1,36
Bühlertal, 03-06-2018
174
Friedrich Mira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
1,36
W13
1,36
Karlsruhe, 29-04-2018
198
Ecker Katharina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
1,34
W13
1,34
Reilingen, 24-02-2019
221
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1,34
W13
1,34
Ludwigshafen/PF, 13-01-2019
293
Bergen Iris
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
1,30
W13
1,30
Offenburg, 29-12-2018
132
Körner Laura
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
1,20
W13
1,20
Freiburg, 05-05-2018
220
Keusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1,20
W13
1,20
Bruchsal, 14-04-2018
202
Kistner Linda
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
 
W13
233
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
 
W13
137
Krause Selma
TSV Handschuhsheim
GER
2006
 
W13
290
Wieland Anna
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2006
 
W13