Weitsprung Jugend W12 Vor/Endkampf
Meldeliste
10.03.2019 14:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
286
Seegers Leni
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2007
4.48
W12
4.48
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 23-09-2018
205
Scheel Lara
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
4.43
W12
4.43
Reilingen, 16-06-2018
157
Korn Helen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
4.12
W12
4.12
Sindelfingen, 16-02-2019
195
Borlinghaus Sophie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
4.11
W12
4.11
Bruchsal, 14-04-2018
159
Menikheim Alea
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
4.10
W12
4.10
Igersheim, 27-09-2018
273
Lösch Stina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
4.07
W12
4.07
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
357
Meiforth Sarah
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2007
3.92
W12
3.92
Hockenheim, 15-09-2018
283
Yalcin Aysha
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3.88
W12
3.88
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
178
Schneikart Emilia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3.87
W12
3.87
Karlsruhe, 08-07-2018
194
Becker Sarah Luise
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
3.79
W12
3.79
Reilingen, 16-06-2018
267
Henninger Sofia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3.77
W12
3.77
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 27-01-2019
142
Reinmuth Fabienne
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2007
3.76
W12
3.76
Reilingen, 16-06-2018
101
Leipner Inga
TV Bretten
GER
2007
3.70
W12
3.70
Karlsruhe, 25-07-2018
102
Marx Selina
TV Bretten
GER
2007
3.65
W12
3.65
Karlsruhe, 08-07-2018
139
Englert Eva
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2007
3.59
W12
3.59
Reilingen, 16-06-2018
173
Dienst Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3.48
W12
3.48
Karlsruhe, 08-07-2018
207
Wichert Kira
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
3.40
W12
3.40
Reilingen, 16-06-2018
209
Rapka Franziska
LSV 1864 Ladenburg
GER
2007
3.36
W12
3.36
Walldorf, 21-01-2018
199
Federer Rebecca
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
3.26
W12
3.26
Reilingen, 18-02-2018
270
Kunstein Romy
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3.25
W12
3.25
Walldorf, 21-01-2018
260
Behrends Jule
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3.18
W12
3.18
Walldorf, 21-01-2018
272
Largé Mila
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3.15
W12
3.15
Walldorf, 21-01-2018
196
Braun Emelie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
3.13
W12
3.13
Reilingen, 16-06-2018
201
Hehl Ella
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
2.92
W12
2.92
Reilingen, 18-02-2018
179
Wienroeder Jella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
 
W12
177
Riehemann Lara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
 
W12
306
Al Mahmoud Fatima
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
 
W12
307
Bieler Anya
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
 
W12
309
Stumpf Lea
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
 
W12
308
Hölz Hannah
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
 
W12
297
Beathalter Hanna
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
 
W12
344
Gojani Alesia
TSV Viernheim 1906
GER
2007
 
W12
345
Stöhr Nina
TSV Viernheim 1906
GER
2007
 
W12
333
Quilitz Jolie
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2007
 
W12
299
Klotz Celina
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
 
W12
298
Bilger Alexandra
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
 
W12
303
Tanriverdi Rojin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
 
W12
231
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2007
 
W12
232
Comick Keyla
USC Mainz
GER
2008
 
W12
208
Gräßler Avitall
LSV 1864 Ladenburg
GER
2007
 
W12
148
Brand Marie
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
 
W12
268
Holland Cunz Janina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
 
W12
339
Heininger Luisa
TV 1893 Viernheim
GER
2007
 
W12
338
Gröning Helena
TV 1893 Viernheim
GER
2007
 
W12
104
Wehrheim Rosalie
TV Bretten
GER
2007
 
W12
164
Zicke Nina
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2007
 
W12
315
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
 
W12
211
Schmidt Sarah
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
 
W12