Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Meldeliste
23.02.2019 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
329
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,51
n.a.
WJU20
7,48
400
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
7,54
n.a.
WJU20
7,54
275
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,55
n.a.
WJU20
7,52
494
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,56
n.a.
WJU20
7,48
313
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,57
n.a.
WJU20
7,57
608
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,58
n.a.
WJU20
7,58
379
Kuhn Cheyenne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
7,59
n.a.
WJU20
7,45
669
Fromm Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,60
n.a.
WJU20
7,60
678
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
7,64
n.a.
WJU20
7,64
788
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
TH
2002
7,64
n.a.
WJU20
7,64
751
Osuji Vanessa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
7,65
n.a.
WJU20
7,64
198
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
7,67
n.a.
WJU20
7,67
617
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
7,68
n.a.
WJU20
7,66
287
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
7,68
n.a.
WJU20
7,68
202
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
7,71
n.a.
WJU20
7,71
908
Fliedner Fabienne
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,72
n.a.
WJU20
7,72
220
Kain Lena
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
2000
7,74
n.a.
WJU20
7,67
863
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7,75
n.a.
WJU20
7,74
460
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,76
n.a.
WJU20
7,71
1055
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
7,76
n.a.
WJU20
7,76
167
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
7,76
n.a.
WJU20
7,76
507
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,77
n.a.
WJU20
7,77
844
Lipperheide Kira
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
7,77
n.a.
WJU20
7,74
914
Kondziella Nicola
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,78
n.a.
WJU20
7,78
315
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,78
n.a.
WJU20
7,78
223
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
7,80
n.a.
WJU20
7,78
207
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
7,82
n.a.
WJU20
7,74
158
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
7,83
n.a.
WJU20
7,67
826
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
7,84
n.a.
WJU20
7,76
604
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
7,84
n.a.
WJU20
7,84
875
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
7,84
n.a.
WJU20
7,84
749
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
7,90
n.a.
WJU20
7,79