Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 10 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
23.02.2019 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
379
Kuhn Cheyenne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
7,45
OK
WJU20
7,45
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
494
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,48
OK
WJU20
7,48
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
329
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,48
OK
WJU20
7,48
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
275
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,52
OK
WJU20
7,52
Ludwigshafen, 08-12-2018
608
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,58
OK
WJU20
7,58
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
198
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
7,59
OK
WJU20
7,69
Fürth, 01-12-2018
91
Schier Skadi
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
7,60
OK
WJU20
7,60
Potsdam, 26-01-2019
400
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
7,60
OK
WJU20
7,60
Hannover, 05-01-2019
491
Kwofie Cynthia
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,61
n.a.
WJU20
7,61
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
313
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,61
OK
WJU20
7,61
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
910
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7,64
OK
WJU20
7,64
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
669
Fromm Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,64
OK
WJU20
7,64
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
751
Osuji Vanessa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
7,64
OK
WJU20
7,64
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
617
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
7,66
OK
WJU20
7,66
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
408
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,66
n.a.
WJU20
7,66
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
220
Kain Lena
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
2000
7,67
OK
WJU20
7,67
München, 09-02-2019
145
Dodoh Waris-Isabelle
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
7,67
n.a.
WJU20
7,67
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
158
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
7,67
OK
WJU20
7,67
Berlin, 12-01-2019
678
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
7,67
OK
WJU20
7,67
Leipzig, 09-02-2019
788
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
TH
2002
7,68
OK
WJU20
7,68
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
905
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7,69
n.a.
WJU20
7,69
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
1071
Kaden Lilly
VfL Winterbach
2001
7,70
n.a.
WJU20
7,70
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
460
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,71
OK
WJU20
7,71
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
272
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,71
OK
WJU20
7,71
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
287
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
7,71
OK
WJU20
7,71
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
202
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
7,72
OK
WJU20
7,72
München, 09-02-2019
500
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
7,73
OK
WJU20
7,73
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
844
Lipperheide Kira
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
7,74
OK
WJU20
7,74
Bielefeld, 10-02-2019
863
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7,74
OK
WJU20
7,74
Bielefeld, 12-01-2019
207
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
7,74
OK
WJU20
7,74
München, 09-02-2019
309
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
7,75
OK
WJU20
7,75
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
185
Pelz Yelena
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2001
7,75
OK
WJU20
7,75
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
826
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
7,76
OK
WJU20
7,76
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
1055
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
7,77
OK
WJU20
7,77
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
223
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
7,78
OK
WJU20
7,78
München, 09-02-2019
167
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
7,78
OK
WJU20
7,78
Berlin, 12-01-2019
718
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
7,78
OK
WJU20
7,78
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
301
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
7,79
OK
WJU20
7,79
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
315
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,79
OK
WJU20
7,79
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
749
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
7,79
OK
WJU20
7,79
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
885
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7,80
OK
WJU20
7,80
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
667
Fährmann Lina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,80
OK
WJU20
7,80
Chemnitz, 26-01-2019
962
Herrmann Mia
LG Filstal
2003
7,80
OK
WJU20
7,80
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
326
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,82
OK
WJU20
7,82
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
328
Mbiena Yombock Jeanne Lea
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2001
7,82
n.a.
WJU20
7,82
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
914
Kondziella Nicola
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,83
OK
WJU20
7,83
Bielefeld, 10-02-2019
734
Müller Friederike Maxi
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
7,83
OK
WJU20
7,83
Halle (Saale), 08-12-2018
875
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
7,84
OK
WJU20
7,84
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
306
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
7,85
OK
WJU20
7,85
Frankfurt-Kalbach, 02-02-2019
365
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,85
OK
WJU20
7,85
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
573
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2002
7,86
OK
WJU20
7,86
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
660
Seifert Patricia
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2002
7,86
OK
WJU20
7,86
Chemnitz, 05-01-2019
754
Steinbrecher Lara-Noelle
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
7,86
n.a.
WJU20
7,82
Halle, 19-01-2019
507
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,87
OK
WJU20
7,87
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
915
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
7,87
OK
WJU20
7,87
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
736
Schnipper Anna
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
7,87
OK
WJU20
7,87
Halle (Saale), 08-12-2018
908
Fliedner Fabienne
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,88
OK
WJU20
7,88
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
451
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
NI
2003
7,88
OK
WJU20
7,88
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
837
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
7,89
OK
WJU20
7,89
Dortmund, 06-01-2019
512
Fischbach Alena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
7,89
OK
WJU20
7,89
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
592
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2002
7,89
OK
WJU20
7,89
Saarbrücken, 06-01-2019
418
Laakmann Gesa
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
7,89
OK
WJU20
7,89
Hannover, 26-01-2019
410
Fischer Livia
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,89
OK
WJU20
7,89
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
341
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
7,90
OK
WJU20
7,90
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
426
Niemann Ilka
MTV Messenkamp
NI
2003
7,90
OK
WJU20
7,90
Hannover, 26-01-2019
686
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2003
7,90
OK
WJU20
7,90
Chemnitz, 19-01-2019
684
Taychert Jessica
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2002
7,90
OK
WJU20
7,90
Chemnitz, 19-01-2019
1024
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
7,90
OK
WJU20
7,90
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
604
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
7,91
OK
WJU20
7,91
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
486
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
NO
2001
7,91
n.a.
WJU20
7,91
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
411
Grünke Janina-Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,91
OK
WJU20
7,91
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
147
Fredericks Soraya
SCC Berlin
BE
2003
7,92
OK
WJU20
7,92
Potsdam, 26-01-2019
233
Pietsch Sia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
7,93
OK
WJU20
7,93
München, 09-02-2019
108
Kleiner Moana-Lou
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
7,93
OK
WJU20
7,93
Potsdam, 09-12-2018
346
Klobe Michelle
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
7,93
OK
WJU20
7,93
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
296
James Chiara
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
HE
2000
7,94
n.a.
WJU20
7,94
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
529
Paul Berenike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
7,94
n.a.
WJU20
7,94
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
890
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
7,94
OK
WJU20
7,94
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
5
Heinzmann Aliena Juliette
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
7,94
OK
WJU20
7,94
Frankfurt-Kalbach, 02-02-2019
337
Adechian Saenab
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2003
7,94
OK
WJU20
7,94
Hamburg, 12-01-2019
419
Philipps Emilie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2002
7,94
OK
WJU20
7,94
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
450
Jakob Jelde
MTV Wolfenbüttel
NI
2001
7,94
n.a.
WJU20
7,93
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
485
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2001
7,95
OK
WJU20
7,95
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
333
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
7,95
OK
WJU20
7,95
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
934
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
7,95
OK
WJU20
7,95
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
1044
Rösser Emily
TSG Steinheim
2001
12,18
OK
WJU20
12,18
Ulm, 09-06-2018
322
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
12,19
OK
WJU20
12,19
Fulda, 09-06-2018
499
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
12,21
OK
WJU20
12,21
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
646
Rausch Anna
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12,23
OK
WJU20
12,23
Erding, 23-06-2018
984
Koch Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2000
12,32
OK
WJU20
12,32
Ulm, 09-06-2018