Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 8 Läufen
4x200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
23.02.2019 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 2
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003); Osuji, Vanessa (2001); Mootz, Anna (2003); Wehner, Justine (2003);
ST
1:39,51
OK
WJU20
1:39,51
Halle (Saale), 03-02-2019
ASV Köln
Kwofie, Cynthia (2001); Buschke, Linda (2000); Semsch, Maya (2003); Somuah, Beauty (2001); Gudermann, Nele (2001); Strozyk, Louisa (2000);
NO
1:39,72
n.a.
WJU20
1:39,72
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
TV Wattenscheid 01
Bischoff, Christin (2000); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Vogel, Anastasia (2002); Oguama, Joyce (2001);
WE
1:40,23
OK
WJU20
1:40,23
Bielefeld, 10-02-2019
LAC BERLIN
Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Belau, Tabea (2003); Piatkowski, Judika (2003); Hitzler, Vivien (2000);
BE
1:40,85
OK
WJU20
1:40,85
Berlin, 19-01-2019
SCC Berlin
Stenger, Serena (2000); Fredericks, Soraya (2003); Wehr, Lina (2002); Müller, Verena-Aimée (2003);
BE
1:41,58
OK
WJU20
1:41,58
Potsdam, 20-01-2019
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Fischer, Livia (2001); Grünke, Janina-Marie (2001); Ahrndt, Vanessa (2000); Kolbe, Smilia (2002);
NI
1:41,71
OK
WJU20
1:41,71
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
TV Gladbeck 1912
Tagbo, Alyssa (2003); Koller, Johanna (2003); Schlagenwerth, Anna (2002); Böhmer, Lena (2000);
WE
1:42,29
OK
WJU20
1:42,29
Bielefeld, 10-02-2019
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Schulz, Stefanie (2002); Breitkopf, Frieda (2000); Paul, Berenike (2001); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
NO
1:43,00
OK
WJU20
1:43,00
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
LG Olympia Dortmund
Krisch, Elayna (2002); Cataria-Byll, Brenda (2001); Andreas, Emely (2001); Laux, Lea (2002);
WE
1:43,03
OK
WJU20
1:43,03
Bielefeld, 10-02-2019
VfL Eintracht Hannover 2
Kolbe, Smilia (2002); Bauleke, Greta (2002); Wölke, Svenja (2002); Kernbach, Hannah Julia (2001); Gebauer, Anne (2002);
NI
1:43,40
n.a.
WJU20
1:43,40
Hannover, 26-01-2019
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Merten, Sophie-Luise (2000); Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003); Schnipper, Anna (2002);
ST
1:43,77
OK
WJU20
1:42,30
Halle, 19-01-2019
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Srumf, Tessa (2003); Glage, Nora (2001); Schröter, Nina (2001);
NO
1:43,98
OK
WJU20
1:43,98
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Reinhardt, Kathleen (2000); Sarnowski, Anna (2000); Schubert, Julia (2000); Rösser, Emily (2001);
1:44,04
OK
WJU20
1:44,04
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
SSV Ulm 1846 1
Baur, Kathrin (2001); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Kotzan, Anne (2000); Jung, Marie (2003);
1:44,22
OK
WJU20
1:44,22
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
StG Olpe/Fretter
Deblitz, Annica (2003); Hippler, Julia (2002); Schneider, Christin (2002); Hoberg, Alina (2002);
WE
1:44,35
OK
WJU20
1:44,35
Bielefeld, 10-02-2019
LG Nord Berlin
Joyeux, Caroline (2001); Wolff, Charlotte (2000); Böttcher, Lynn (2000); Kilbert, Leonie (2002);
BE
1:44,41
OK
WJU20
1:44,41
Berlin, 19-01-2019
LC Paderborn
Keuper, Franziska (2000); Golownitsch, Vanessa (2002); Rodehutscord, Nicole (2001); Rustemeier, Elisa (2002);
WE
1:44,48
OK
WJU20
1:44,48
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
Hamburger SV
Radant, Michelle (2002); Klobe, Michelle (2003); Schwarz, Tuula (2003); Dreyer, Lotte (2003);
HH
1:44,62
OK
WJU20
1:44,62
Hamburg/HH, 12-01-2019
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Schröder, Anne (2001); Schien, Laura (2003); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Thomalla, Lilli (2001);
HE
1:44,77
OK
WJU20
1:44,77
Kalbach, 03-02-2019
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Fischbach, Alena (2002); Schreurs, Lilliet (2002); Hildebrand, Allegra (2003); Bunker, Karen (2002);
NO
1:45,39
OK
WJU20
1:45,39
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
LG Staufen
Stöffler, Samira (2003); Grimm, Leona (2000); Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Baier, Frederika (2002);
1:45,43
OK
WJU20
1:45,43
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
Breunig, Lilly (2002); Schramm, Chantal (2002); Hambücher, Kira (2001); Meier, Emilie (2002);
HE
1:45,54
OK
WJU20
1:45,54
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
MTG Mannheim
Hempen, Thea (2003); Domogala, Victoria (2003); Borne, Shirlene (2003); Wedel, Selma (2003); Oladejo, Fehintola (2003); Winke, Michelle (2003);
BA
1:45,72
n.a.
WJU20
1:45,72
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mittag, Nele (2002); Gutbrod, Amelie (2001); Kehrer, Naemi (2002); Ruf, Janina (2001);
1:45,85
n.a.
WJU20
1:45,85
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
StG Leipzig
Rädler, Michelle (2003); Viehweg, Chanel Diome (2003); Empl, Lilly (2000); Hofmann, Anna-Maria (2000);
SN
1:45,88
OK
WJU20
1:45,88
Chemnitz, 26-01-2019
SSV Ulm 1846 2
Bender, Carolin (2002); Arnold, Franca (2003); Haas, Johanna (2003); Meissner, Aimèe (2001);
1:45,94
OK
WJU20
1:45,94
Frankfurt, 03-02-2019
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Maginot, Leonie (2002); Steil, Saphira (2002); Koch, Jessica (2000); Häußermann, Naoéll Hope (2003);
1:46,01
OK
WJU20
1:46,01
Frankfurt-Kalbach, 03-02-2019
HSG Universität Greifswald
Grawe, Ellefair (2003); Junge, Lucy (2003); Hammerschmidt, Fiona (2000); Gebhardt, Greta (2000);
MV
1:46,04
OK
WJU20
1:46,04
Schwerin, 22-12-2018
StG Erzgebirge
Herzog, Nela (2003); Börner, Helena (2003); Zeise, Julia (2001); Melzer, Antonia (2002);
SN
1:46,19
OK
WJU20
1:46,19
Chemnitz, 20-01-2019
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Wenig, Maria (2003); Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000);
BY
1:46,29
OK
WJU20
1:46,29
Fürth/Mfr, 26-01-2019
LG Filstal
Liebl, Clairline (2003); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Hommel, Lina-Sophie (2002); Mauser, Mara (2003);
1:46,32
OK
WJU20
1:46,32
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
LG Region Karlsruhe
Stöhr, Franziska (2001); Streichsbier, Marie Sophie (2003); Zwirner, Nele (2003); Assani, Mikaelle (2002);
BA
1:46,67
OK
WJU20
1:46,67
Sindelfingen, 21-01-2019
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
Bleibtreu, Sophie (2002); Sturm, Anna Clara (2001); Mobers, Alexandra (2003); Wyneken, Merle (2002);
NO
1:47,00
OK
WJU20
1:47,00
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019