Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
23.02.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
777
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
6,72
OK
MJU20
6,72
Erfurt/TH, 25-01-2019
232
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
6,77
OK
MJU20
6,77
München, 13-01-2019
801
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
TH
2001
6,84
OK
MJU20
6,84
Erfurt/TH, 02-02-2019
327
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
6,86
n.a.
MJU20
6,86
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
60
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
6,86
OK
MJU20
6,86
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 09-12-2018
228
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
6,86
OK
MJU20
6,86
München, 13-01-2019
52
Kunstein Felix
MTG Mannheim
BA
2002
6,87
OK
MJU20
6,87
Frankfurt/Main, 02-02-2019
1051
Czysch Alexander
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2001
6,87
n.a.
MJU20
6,87
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
314
Derzbach Constantin
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
6,88
n.a.
MJU20
6,88
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
156
Pardos Louis
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
6,88
OK
MJU20
6,88
Potsdam, 26-01-2019
340
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,89
OK
MJU20
6,89
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
862
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
6,90
OK
MJU20
6,90
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
205
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
6,91
OK
MJU20
6,91
München, 09-02-2019
727
Blättermann Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
6,93
OK
MJU20
6,93
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
681
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
6,96
OK
MJU20
6,96
Leipzig, 09-02-2019
266
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
6,97
OK
MJU20
6,97
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
193
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
2000
6,97
OK
MJU20
6,97
München, 09-02-2019
747
Kühnen Marvin Lee
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2000
6,98
n.a.
MJU20
6,98
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
137
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
6,99
OK
MJU20
6,99
Berlin, 12-01-2019
726
Beuchelt Aron
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
6,99
n.a.
MJU20
6,99
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
401
Kuhfeld Fabian
Delmenhorster TV
NI
2000
7,00
OK
MJU20
7,00
Hannover, 26-01-2019
339
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
7,01
OK
MJU20
7,01
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
729
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
7,01
OK
MJU20
7,01
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
182
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
7,02
OK
MJU20
7,02
Hannover, 26-01-2019
492
Mercedes Ricardo
ASV Köln
NO
2002
7,04
OK
MJU20
7,04
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
523
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
7,05
OK
MJU20
7,05
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
911
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
7,05
n.a.
MJU20
7,05
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
208
Saffer Jonas
LG Forchheim
BY
2002
7,06
OK
MJU20
7,06
Fürth, 13-01-2019
104
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
7,06
OK
MJU20
7,06
Potsdam, 26-01-2019
870
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
7,07
OK
MJU20
7,07
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
618
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
7,07
OK
MJU20
7,07
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
252
Callegari Christoph
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2000
7,07
OK
MJU20
7,07
München, 13-01-2019
61
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
7,09
n.a.
MJU20
7,09
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
154
Ojo David Enioluwa
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
7,09
OK
MJU20
7,09
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
703
Müller Paul Friedrich
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2002
7,09
OK
MJU20
7,09
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
580
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
7,10
OK
MJU20
7,10
Ludwigshafen, 12-01-2019
864
Orthmann Marvin
SV 1860 Minden
WE
2002
7,10
OK
MJU20
7,10
Bielefeld, 12-01-2019
64
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
7,10
OK
MJU20
7,10
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
141
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2003
7,10
OK
MJU20
7,10
Berlin, 20-01-2019
289
Munier Joshua
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7,11
OK
MJU20
7,11
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
571
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
7,11
OK
MJU20
7,11
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
357
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
7,11
OK
MJU20
7,11
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
623
Leibel Fynn-Niklas
LG Flensburg
SH
2001
7,11
OK
MJU20
7,11
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
387
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
7,12
n.a.
MJU20
7,12
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
146
Esono Ada Jacinto Elias
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
7,13
OK
MJU20
7,13
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
263
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7,14
OK
MJU20
7,14
Stadtallendorf, 09-02-2019
511
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,14
n.a.
MJU20
7,14
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
348
Mireku Boateng Carl-Junior
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
7,14
OK
MJU20
7,14
Hamburg, 19-01-2019
151
Mahra Joussef
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
7,15
OK
MJU20
7,15
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
1064
Rösch Maximilian
Unterländer LG
2001
7,15
OK
MJU20
7,15
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
502
March Maximilian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
10,94
OK
MJU20
10,94
Köln, 10-05-2018
872
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,00
OK
MJU20
11,00
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
611
Bilo Pierre
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
11,00
n.a.
MJU20
11,00
Hamm, 26-05-2018
869
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,05
OK
MJU20
11,05
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
866
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,08
OK
MJU20
11,08
Regensburg, 02-06-2018
972
Schenk Martin
TSV Geislingen
2002
11,08
n.a.
MJU20
11,08
Geislingen, 23-09-2018
230
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
11,09
OK
MJU20
11,09
Erding, 23-06-2018
231
Moser Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,10
n.a.
MJU20
11,10
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, 30-06-2018