Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Männliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Meldeliste
28.07.2018 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
104
Bredau Jean Paul
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
46,71
OK
MJU20
46,71
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
817
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
46,96
n.a.
MJU20
46,96
Regensburg, 02-06-2018
914
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
NO
2000
47,47
OK
MJU20
47,47
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
328
Leppelsack Arne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
47,58
OK
MJU20
47,58
München, 19-05-2018
1412
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
47,83
OK
MJU20
47,83
Rheine, 01-07-2018
1355
Bretschneider Joscha
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
47,88
OK
MJU20
47,31
Osterode, 02-06-2018
1062
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
RH
1999
47,98
OK
MJU20
47,98
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
51
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
BA
2000
48,59
OK
MJU20
48,59
Weinheim / BA, 03-07-2018
1187
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
48,60
OK
MJU20
48,60
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
1584
Merten Finn
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
48,62
n.a.
MJU20
48,62
Rheine, 01-07-2018
1782
Voss Yannic
TSV Gomaringen
1999
48,77
OK
MJU20
48,77
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
1259
Netscher Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
1999
48,86
OK
MJU20
48,86
Heilbronn, 30-06-2018
1065
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
49,10
OK
MJU20
49,10
Gau-Algesheim, 26-05-2018
714
Stuckenberg Finn
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
49,12
OK
MJU20
49,12
Papenburg, 16-06-2018
1458
Bablich Benjamin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
49,37
OK
MJU20
49,37
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
710
Hasselmann Felix
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
49,55
OK
MJU20
49,55
Delmenhorst, 27-05-2018
626
Baedeker Jonas
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1999
49,57
n.a.
MJU20
49,57
Berlin, 15-07-2018
535
Schäfer Michael
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
HE
1999
49,59
OK
MJU20
49,59
Darmstadt, 16-06-2018
997
Zapka Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
49,73
OK
MJU20
49,73
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
1672
Fischer Jonte
LG Neckar-Enz
1999
49,75
n.a.
MJU20
49,75
München, 19-05-2018
798
Utecht Nils
Aachener TG
NO
1999
49,77
OK
MJU20
49,77
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
126
Wenzel Marvin
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
49,77
OK
MJU20
49,77
Berlin, 09-06-2018
1041
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
PF
1999
49,78
n.a.
MJU20
49,78
Eisenberg, 09-06-2018
440
Brunnenberg Christian
Königsteiner LV
HE
1999
49,88
OK
MJU20
49,88
Flieden, 26-05-2018
491
Christof Manuel
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
49,89
OK
MJU20
49,89
Darmstadt, 16-06-2018
869
Lehnen Vincent
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2000
49,91
OK
MJU20
49,91
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
102
Affeldt Julius
RSV Mellensee 08
BB
2000
49,95
OK
MJU20
49,95
Berlin-Spandau, 12-05-2018
182
Wuthe Johannes
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1999
49,98
n.a.
MJU20
49,98
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
709
Düring Adrian
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
49,99
OK
MJU20
49,99
Delmenhorst, 27-05-2018
382
Kaiser Julian
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1999
50,07
n.a.
MJU20
50,07
Erding, 07-07-2018
140
Fiankan Eric
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2000
50,10
OK
MJU20
50,10
Berlin, 17-06-2018