Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
27.07.2018 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
89
Scheppan Marie
LC Cottbus
BB
2001
52,82
OK
WJU18
52,82
Györ/HUN, 07-07-2018
378
Mayer Mona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2001
53,99
OK
WJU18
53,99
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
1299
Braun Mikkeline
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
56,39
OK
WJU18
56,39
Jena/TH, 26-05-2018
628
Gettel Martha
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
56,73
OK
WJU18
56,73
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
1819
Wilhelm Laura
VfL Waiblingen
2002
56,92
n.a.
WJU18
56,92
Erding, 24-06-2018
568
Zwergel Alisha
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
57,02
OK
WJU18
57,02
Flieden, 26-05-2018
1096
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
RL
2002
57,16
OK
WJU18
57,16
Erding, 24-06-2018
96
Horn Vanessa
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
BB
2002
57,35
OK
WJU18
57,35
Cottbus, 27-05-2018
573
Neumann Luisa
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2001
57,44
OK
WJU18
57,44
Erding, 24-06-2018
764
Blenck Johanna
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
57,46
OK
WJU18
57,46
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
1044
Stöhr Franziska
TV Nussdorf
PF
2001
57,60
OK
WJU18
57,60
Heidelberg, 20-05-2018
745
Vedder Amelie
SV Union Meppen
NI
2001
57,68
OK
WJU18
57,68
Papenburg, 16-06-2018
773
Gebauer Anne
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
57,87
OK
WJU18
57,87
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
147
Markgraf Tamila
LAC BERLIN
BE
2002
57,87
OK
WJU18
57,87
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
719
Borchert Klara
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
NI
2002
57,96
OK
WJU18
57,96
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
1546
Andreas Emely
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2001
58,02
OK
WJU18
58,02
Rheine, 01-07-2018
8
Wollschläger Clara
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2001
58,11
OK
WJU18
58,11
Erding, 24-06-2018
1136
Jacobs Charlott
SV Friedrichsgabe
SH
2001
58,14
OK
WJU18
58,14
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
122
Seifert Leena
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
58,21
OK
WJU18
58,21
Jena, 26-05-2018
279
Dorsch Eva
LG Bamberg
BY
2002
58,22
OK
WJU18
58,22
Erding, 07-07-2018
1086
Johanns Lena
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
2001
58,40
OK
WJU18
58,40
Köln, 10-05-2018
778
Kernbach Hannah Julia
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
58,42
OK
WJU18
58,42
Papenburg, 16-06-2018
612
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
58,43
OK
WJU18
58,43
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
1344
Thormann Enola
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
58,48
OK
WJU18
58,48
Jena, 26-05-2018
80
Adolf Marlene
TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim
BA
2002
58,49
n.a.
WJU18
58,49
Heidelberg, 21-05-2018
1146
Camyurdu Dilara
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
58,75
OK
WJU18
58,75
Erding, 23-06-2018
1701
Rempe Celine
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2001
58,88
OK
WJU18
58,88
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
1048
Bross Chiara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
58,92
OK
WJU18
58,92
Weinheim, 26-05-2018