Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
152
Wagner Sandra
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
11,97
W
Ulm, 17-07-2021
151
Wagner Nicole
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
12,39
W
Ulm, 17-07-2021
178
Böhm Alina Sophie
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
1996
12,46
W
Bamberg, 27-06-2021
68
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
12,77
WJU18
Wiesbaden, 11-05-2022
245
Böger Franziska
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
12,85
WJU18
Rheinau-Freistett, 09-07-2022
149
Lösch Stina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
13,20
WJU16
Oftersheim, 24-07-2022
263
Melchior Katharina
TV Trebur
GER
1999
13,31
W
Mörfelden, 04-06-2022
110
Schodruch Lara
LG Offenbach
GER
2006
13,35
WJU18
Rodenbach/HE, 17-07-2022
262
Menzler Sabrina
TV Seckbach
GER
1999
13,38
W
Hösbach, 21-05-2022
242
Seeling Marlene
TV Eppelheim 1927
GER
2008
13,45
WJU16
Eppelheim, 16-07-2022
139
Ferdinand Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
13,46
W
Bad Homburg, 28-05-2022
103
Vierhaus Judith
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
13,56
WJU20
Regensburg, 19-06-2021
214
Liebe Marlen
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2008
13,58
WJU16
Erbach (Odenwald), 28-05-2022
179
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
13,75
WJU18
Rodenbach (bei Hanau), 17-07-2022
189
Eisenbarth Astrid
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1975
14,08
W45
Dillingen, 16-07-2022
140
Flato Verena
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
14,09
W
Niederselters, 30-06-2022
224
Niko Katja
TSV Schwieberdingen
GER
2001
14,10
W
Kernen, 25-05-2022
288
Goebel Kirsten
TV Wetzlar
GER
1983
14,26
W35
Mörfelden, 04-06-2022
229
Lorch Lena
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2000
14,45
W
Pfungstadt, 04-08-2021
76
Schneckenberger Nina
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
1994
14,82
W
Lorsch, 14-05-2022
102
Köberlein Svenja
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
14,84
WJU18
Hösbach, 21-05-2022
96
Schell Cara
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
15,03
WJU16
Ketsch, 14-05-2022
213
Crößmann Paula
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2006
15,48
WJU18
Pfungstadt, 23-06-2021
215
Rose Anica
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2008
15,50
WJU16
Pfungstadt, 04-05-2022
181
Tossmann Karina
TG Oggersheim
GER
1964
15,88
W55
Karlsdorf-Neuthard, 07-05-2022
216
Tank Marlene
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2006
16,05
WJU18
Pfungstadt, 26-09-2021
236
Rau Ute Irene
TV 1891 B├╝rstadt
GER
1960
17,45
W60
Heuchelheim, 28-08-2021
264
Schößler Anna
TV Trebur
GER
2005
 
WJU18
150
Peprah Ann-Marice
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
 
WJU18