Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
64
Klein Hanna
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1993
2:04,19
W
Pfungstadt, 29-05-2021
158
Hauke Jennifer C.
SCC Berlin
GER
1993
2:04,56
W
North Shore/NZL, 23-03-2022
291
Volkmer Sophia
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
2:05,15
W
Pfungstadt, 18-06-2022
24
Tortell Lara
Athletics Team Karben
GER
2001
2:07,91
W
Bochum-Wattenscheid, 23-07-2022
157
Burchard Marie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1997
2:08,34
W
Leipzig/SN, 07-02-2020
204
Scheid Berit
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1999
2:08,35
W
Düsseldorf, 05-02-2022
313
Goh Chui Ling
Flash Athletics Club
SGP
1992
2:08,90
W30
187
Schenk Helena
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2004
2:09,09
W
Ulm, 17-07-2022
252
Wolf Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2000
2:09,96
W
Groß-Gerau, 01-05-2022
48
Wiedmann Sina Moira
Königsteiner LV
GER
1997
2:10,83
W
Mosbach, 12-06-2021
148
Lehnert Kathrin
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
2:10,88
W
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 24-07-2022
61
Kleesiek Pauline
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
2:16,67
WJU18
Mainz, 28-05-2022
91
Fröhlich Anna
LG Göttingen
GER
1999
2:17,05
W
Osterode, 03-06-2022
206
Stemski Pia Anna
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
2:20,00
W
Köln, 02-07-2022
3
Schmitz Hannah
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
2:20,74
WJU20
Mannheim, 02-07-2022
55
Schmidt Annika
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2003
2:22,60
WJU20
Gerlingen, 26-07-2021
54
Kircher Pia
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:23,00
WJU20
119
Sturm Johanna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
2:23,48
WJU20
Karlsruhe, 25-01-2022
222
Kamzela Sara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1990
2:24,00
W30
Mainz, 01-07-2022
223
Wittmann Tanja
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1981
2:24,00
W40
Mainz, 01-07-2022
282
Hegewald Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1980
2:24,41
W40
Darmstadt, 11-06-2022
205
Schulz Miriam
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2003
2:25,00
WJU20
Köln / NO, 01-07-2022
299
Bernhardt Evelyn
USC Mainz
GER
1998
2:29,28
W
Pfungstadt, 06-07-2022
195
Sartor Sophia
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2002
2:32,50
W
Neckarsulm, 03-07-2022
99
Coutandin Ilona
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
2:32,82
WJU20
Erding, 17-07-2021
19
Bach Carolina
ASV Harthausen
GER
2000
2:34,19
W
Pfungstadt, 06-07-2022
308
Holzinger Alina Marie
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2007
2:36,13
WJU16
309
Schaar Solveig
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2008
2:36,60
WJU16
143
Zang Isabell
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
2:39,99
WJU20
Aschaffenburg, 17-07-2021
73
Heck Yvonne
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1963
2:56,46
W55
Köln, 25-06-2021