Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
251
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1999
1:47,10
M
Pfungstadt, 29-05-2021
23
Tortell Marc
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1997
1:47,56
M
Pfungstadt, 18-06-2022
78
Wittmann Felix
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2002
1:47,66
M
Frankfurt, 19-07-2022
266
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
GER
2000
1:48,40
M
Pfungstadt, 29-05-2021
270
Börkey Pierre
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2003
1:48,68
MJU20
Weinheim, 28-05-2022
175
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
1:49,23
M
90
Oberbeck Luis
LG Göttingen
GER
1999
1:50,49
M
Göttingen, 03-07-2022
244
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
1:50,61
M
Frankfurt, 29-06-2021
159
Thorwirth Maximilian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
1:51,25
M
Pfungstadt, 09-06-2018
221
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:51,39
M
Pfungstadt, 04-08-2021
156
Braunstein Hannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
1:51,85
M
Pfungstadt, 26-07-2022
176
Schaich Luis
SV Winnenden
GER
2003
1:52,25
M
Bochum-Wattenscheid, 23-07-2022
67
Feiertag Vincent
LAZ Saarbrücken
FRA
1995
1:53,00
M
Unbekannt, 04-07-2021
210
Erpenbach Timothy
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2002
1:53,32
M
Regensburg, 01-01-2021
240
Zaun Marvin
TV Alzey
GER
2003
1:53,52
MJU20
Nieder-Olm, 26-07-2022
111
Färber Jenning
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
1:53,91
MJU20
Dortmund, 21-05-2022
200
Cords Maximilian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
1:54,21
M
Köln, 25-06-2021
146
Hildenbrand Kolja
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
1:55,08
M
Unbekannt, 05-06-2021
22
Harsy Niklas
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1998
1:55,13
M
Frankfurt, 31-01-2021
268
Börkey Joel
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2005
1:56,47
MJU18
Pfungstadt, 18-06-2022
302
Bunzendahl Marc
VfL Altenstadt
GER
1997
1:56,50
M
Pfungstadt, 18-06-2022
269
Börkey Luis
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2005
1:56,54
MJU18
Pfungstadt, 18-06-2022
4
Patri Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2005
1:57,00
MJU18
Aachen / NO, 27-07-2022
255
Klein Lars
TV Lemberg
GER
2003
1:57,21
MJU20
Zweibrücken, 01-07-2022
201
Frickenschmidt Micha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
1:58,37
MJU18
Walldorf, 18-06-2022
203
Powell Max
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
1:58,39
MJU20
Köln / NO, 01-06-2022
275
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
1:58,47
M
Pfungstadt, 29-05-2021
272
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
1:58,58
M35
Saarbrücken, 15-07-2021
141
Schwind Tom
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
1:59,66
M
Hösbach, 22-05-2022
173
Mandon Aurélien
Stade Sottevillais
FRA
1990
2:02,00
M30
232
Frost Konrad
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1999
2:02,92
M
Trebur, 13-07-2022
72
Thum Stefan
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1984
2:02,99
M35
Dortmund, 14-07-2021
261
Herber Lennard
TV Salmünster
GER
2006
2:03,47
MJU18
Gelnhausen, 25-06-2022
303
Credner Kjell Jona
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2006
2:05,00
MJU18
Altenstadt, 26-03-2022
212
Markovic Matej
TSV Pfungstadt
CRO
2005
2:06,94
MJU18
Pfungstadt, 06-07-2022
53
Schmid Domenik
KSG Gerlingen
GER
1999
2:09,76
M
Pfungstadt, 06-07-2022
132
Arndt Tilman
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2003
2:09,89
MJU20
Viernheim, 26-09-2021
51
Henke Leonard
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2005
2:10,88
MJU18
Karlsruhe, 25-01-2022
50
Chrétien Noé
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2006
2:11,09
MJU18
Balingen, 31-07-2021
184
Nauth Johannes
TG Wallertheim
GER
1996
2:13,76
M
Gau-Algesheim, 25-06-2022
284
Medhane Binyam
TV Wetzlar
GER
2004
2:15,00
MJU20
Wetzlar, 01-07-2022
79
Conrad Peter
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1966
2:15,82
M55
Trebur, 13-07-2022
183
Lewin Nils
TG Traisa
GER
2009
2:19,66
MJU16
Gelnhausen, 25-06-2022
220
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
2:19,90
M55
Pfungstadt, 04-08-2021
278
Zerres Markus
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1961
2:22,48
M60
Saarbrücken, 15-07-2021
134
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
2:27,70
MJU16
Trebur, 13-07-2022
109
Szczuka Thomas
LG Offenbach
GER
1959
2:37,62
M60
Rodenbach (bei Hanau), 17-07-2022
16
Schrick Fabian Laurenz
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
2:39,83
MJU16
Gelnhausen, 25-06-2022
133
Düringer Marvin-Elias
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
 
MJU20