Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
270
Börkey Pierre
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2003
48,93
MJU20
Wiesbaden, 11-05-2022
160
Schiel Henning
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
GER
2001
49,14
M
Bochum-Wattenscheid, 24-07-2022
101
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
49,51
MJU20
Sindelfingen, 19-02-2022
40
Peters Tim
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
49,94
M
Darmstadt, 11-06-2022
65
Rößler Maximilian
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
50,87
MJU20
Pfungstadt, 04-08-2021
27
Arzt-Jones Maximilian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
SWE
1997
50,87
M
Darmstadt, 11-06-2022
115
Dillemuth Tim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
51,08
M
Friedberg (HE), 03-07-2021
30
Busch Jakob
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
51,77
MJU18
Mörfelden, 04-06-2022
287
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
GER
2004
52,91
MJU20
Pfungstadt, 29-05-2021
52
Obermüller Daniel
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2001
53,12
M
Karlsruhe, 03-07-2022
127
Weissenfels Marek
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
53,91
M
Bad Ems, 04-09-2021
231
Fernandez Schwalb José Luis
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2004
54,29
MJU20
Pfungstadt, 06-07-2022
234
Huber Moritz
TV 1883 Schriesheim
GER
2005
55,01
MJU18
Walldorf, 01-07-2021
227
Sieberg Jonathan
TSV Speyer
GER
2003
58,13
MJU20
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 13-07-2022
120
Dasbach Andreas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
59,38
M45
Euskirchen, 02-07-2022
129
Heuchemer Klaus
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1965
59,98
M55
Weinstadt, 04-09-2021
169
Riemann Nils
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
GER
2003
60,87
MJU20
Bietigheim-Bissingen, 27-07-2022
9
Kuhn Martin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1979
61,21
M40
118
Ringel Rainer
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1970
63,60
M50
Trebur, 20-09-2020
254
Benkner Bernhard
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1955
70,64
M65
Hünfeld, 04-06-2022
21
Bass Roland
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
GER
1954
73,58
M65
Aschaffenburg, 17-07-2021
84
Heil Karl
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1947
77,11
M75
Pfungstadt/HE, 04-09-2019
190
Wetzel Werner
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
1945
77,77
M75
Konz, 21-08-2021
98
Ullrich Jürgen
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
80,91
M65
Aschaffenburg, 17-07-2021
86
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
82,39
M70
Egelsbach, 30-04-2022
121
Dasbach Jonas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
 
MJU18
37
Isenbart Rasmus
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
 
MJU20
33
Hanke Laurin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
 
MJU18
144
Cohen Harel Benjamin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
 
M