21.05.2022 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
618
Müller Robin
LC Top Team Thüringen
GER
2003
5:45,57
M
914mm
Pliezhausen, 08-05-2022
215
Heinemann Conrad
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
6:04,95
M
914mm
Pliezhausen, 08-05-2022
206
Idbafdil Fouad
RS10 athlétisme
FRA
1988
8:38,45
M
914mm
41
Deflandre Clément
HERV
BEL
1997
8:39,40
M
914mm
512
Jäger Nick
TSV Penzberg
GER
1999
8:39,82
M
914mm
Oordegem/BEL, 29-05-2021
619
Stegemann Tim
LC Top Team Thüringen
GER
1992
8:42,60
M
914mm
Rehlingen-Siersburg, 24-08-2021
290
Weisheit Brian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1997
8:43,50
M
914mm
Braunschweig, 06-06-2021
288
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
8:45,00
M
914mm
Karlsruhe, 15-05-2021
595
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
8:55,63
M
914mm
26
Vanderpoorten Marco
A-C Hamme
BEL
2000
8:58,73
M
914mm
414
Lauer Kurt
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
8:59,91
M
914mm
Tallinn/EST, 18-07-2021
347
Zittel Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
9:02,21
M
914mm
Karlsruhe, 15-05-2021
28
Hannes Pieter-Jan
ACHL
BEL
1992
9:03,34
M
914mm
122
Rasmusen Khavaquiah
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1992
9:03,89
M
914mm
133
Boeck Noah
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
9:04,78
M
914mm
Dortmund, 18-09-2021
469
Zahlten Silas
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
9:05,00
M
914mm
Emsdetten, 07-05-2022
148
Löwe Max Julius
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2003
9:05,00
M
914mm
Dresden, 03-05-2022
141
Lindstrot Henrik
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2003
9:06,75
M
914mm
Koblenz, 27-06-2021
302
Shain Harel
Beer Sheva
ISR
2003
9:08,63
MJU20
119
Krogh Rasmussen Esben
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1993
9:09,47
M
914mm
467
Sietmann Marco
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
9:09,80
M
914mm
Koblenz, 27-06-2021
609
Irarragorri Camilo
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
9:10,29
MJU20
289
Seroc Yoann
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
FRA
1993
9:13,15
M
914mm
Venissieux/FRA, 08-05-2022
120
Lind Conrad
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
2001
9:15,00
M
914mm
638
Rauscher Silvan
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
9:17,67
M
914mm
Uster/SUI, 04-06-2021
214
Gerland Yannik
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1997
9:23,93
M
914mm
Dortmund, 12-06-2021
677
Jensen e Castro Philip
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2004
9:36,00
M
914mm
Hamburg, 10-05-2022
549
Thewes Jan
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2002
9:46,00
M
914mm
Pittsburg/USA, 01-05-2022
15
Kiefer David
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
1979
9:48,89
M
914mm
Waiblingen, 03-07-2021
599
Kaufmann Loris
LC Uster
SUI
2003
9:50,00
MJU20