Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
15.01.2022 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
484
Stork Elias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,45
n.a.
MJU18
Frankfurt, 13-02-2021
136
Hanke Laurin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
7,53
n.a.
MJU18
Frankfurt am Main, 18-12-2021
259
Kranitz Alexander
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
7,66
n.a.
MJU18
Hanau, 25-01-2020
478
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,67
n.a.
MJU18
Frankfurt, 13-02-2021
379
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
7,75
n.a.
MJU18
Paderborn, 08-12-2019
202
Gerlach Ben
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
GER
2006
7,89
n.a.
MJU18
Hanau, 25-01-2020
181
Ziegler Nicolas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
7,93
n.a.
MJU18
Hanau, 25-01-2020
35
Neuenroth Jonas
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
8,13
n.a.
MJU18
Bad Sooden-Allendorf, 02-02-2020
426
Rode Finn
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2006
8,79
n.a.
MJU18
Hanau, 08-02-2020
253
Ben-Hassine Houssem
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2006
11,31
n.a.
MJU18
Frankfurt, 17-07-2021
179
Wolf Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
11,55
n.a.
MJU18
Gelnhausen, 04-09-2021
105
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
12,15
n.a.
MJU18
Gießen, 24-07-2021
59
Duchardt Tom-Leander
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,16
n.a.
MJU18
Pfungstadt ,
186
Abbassi Khaled
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
12,20
n.a.
MJU18
123
Blank Ioannis
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
12,40
n.a.
MJU18
Darmstadt, 30-08-2021
389
Wilhelm Sven
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
13,06
n.a.
MJU18
Aschaffenburg, 03-07-2021
100m-Zeit
314
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
 
n.a.
MJU18
88
Stroh Niklas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
 
n.a.
MJU18
75
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
 
n.a.
MJU18
412
Ort Adam
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
 
n.a.
MJU18
407
Böcher Merlin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2005
 
n.a.
MJU18
480
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
 
n.a.
MJU18
87
Seidler Mika
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
 
n.a.
MJU18
65
Arnold Luca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
 
n.a.
MJU18
425
Hegenbart Jens
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2005
 
n.a.
MJU18
467
Fochler Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
 
n.a.
MJU18
210
Rosenthal Samuel
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2005
 
n.a.
MJU18
353
Blumenroth Noah Jakob
TSG Oberursel
GER
2005
 
n.a.
MJU18
318
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
 
n.a.
MJU18