Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
16.01.2022 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
240
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
7,30
OK
MJU18
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 09-01-2022
176
Hamisch Albrecht
TG Konz
GER
2006
7,34
OK
MJU18
7,34
Luxemburg/LUX, 02-01-2022
215
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
7,36
OK
MJU18
Ludwigshafen, 09-01-2022
207
Saßmann Till
TSG Neustadt
GER
2006
7,48
n.a.
MJU18
Ludwigshafen, 09-01-2022
199
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
7,50
OK
MJU18
Frankfurt, 09-01-2022
131
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
7,50
OK
MJU18
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 09-01-2022
216
Sorokin Maxim
TV Nussdorf
GER
2006
7,53
n.a.
MJU18
Ludwigshafen, 09-01-2022
141
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
7,75
OK
MJU18
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 09-01-2022
237
Leitz Florian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
7,75
n.a.
MJU18
7,75
Luxemburg/LUX, 02-01-2022
144
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
7,82
OK
MJU18
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 09-01-2022
206
Frey Patrick
TSG Neustadt
GER
2005
7,83
n.a.
MJU18
Ludwigshafen, 09-01-2022
140
Ganeshananthan Mathavan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2006
7,99
OK
MJU18
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 09-01-2022
157
Jäger Nico
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
8,06
OK
MJU18
Ludwigshafen, 25-01-2020
209
Becker Paul
TV Nussdorf
GER
2006
11,32
n.a.
MJU18
Hannover, 04-09-2021
198
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11,42
OK
MJU18
Mörfelden, 03-06-2021
134
Löffler Nico
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
11,46
OK
MJU18
138
Chevante Franz
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
11,62
OK
MJU18
11,62
Hachenburg, 01-09-2021
191
Frieß Julius
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
12,34
OK
MJU18
Mainz, 12-09-2021
205
Wexel Lutz
USC Mainz
GER
2006
12,42
OK
MJU18
Saulheim, 25-09-2021
203
Tüttenberg Jan
USC Mainz
GER
2006
12,48
OK
MJU18
Mainz, 13-05-2021
154
Ebert Timo
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
12,70
OK
MJU18
Saulheim, 03-07-2021
204
Vorrath Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
13,07
OK
MJU18
Mainz, 12-09-2021
194
Hucho Paul
USC Mainz
GER
2005
13,22
OK
MJU18
Bad Ems, 04-09-2021
153
Baron Johannes
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
13,37
OK
MJU18
Heidesheim, 11-09-2021
201
Scheiblich Lars
USC Mainz
GER
2006
13,42
OK
MJU18
Mainz, 11-07-2021
231
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
 
OK
MJU18
222
Franz Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
 
n.a.
MJU18
158
Möritz Till
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
 
OK
MJU18
197
Merten Arne
USC Mainz
GER
2006
 
OK
MJU18